|
|
|
|
|
|
スタチュ|オブリバティ
ショウナンアネ|ロ
スタチュ|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 492
|
420 | 420
|
461 | 497
|
402 | 410
|
426 | 451
|
466 | 485
|
450 | 486
|
356 | 371
|
417 | 438
|
402 | 419
|
連対時 馬体重 |
501 +5
|
433 +13
|
492 -2
|
408 -1
|
450 -1
|
475 +4
|
476 -1
|
372 -2
|
424 +7
|
405 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
盛595良芝1
法1099良芝3
盛595良芝1
|
潟568良芝14
倉1085良芝7
盛597良芝1
|
-
-
-
|
大1028稍ダ10
大1161重ダ9
-
|
盛593良芝3
盛1151良ダ4
盛593良芝3
|
盛598良芝6
盛1131重ダ5
盛598良芝6
|
潟575良芝13
法1106良芝5
盛594良芝1
|
盛597良芝2
大1156不ダ6
盛597良芝2
|
-
法1130重ダ10
-
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
0011
0101
|
1029
0002
0000
0000
|
19161393
0008
0008
0000
|
2326
0003
0001
0000
|
00011
1105
0002
0000
|
23614
11010
0218
0004
|
481349
00114
0013
0000
|
24425
0505
0001
0000
|
03225
0030
0000
0000
|
471040
0004
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
不
16頭
J小倉
18.09.01
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
太宰啓
56.0
1:48.8 (3.1)
39.9 496k
13番
9-10-8-12
ペプチドバ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
2人
菅原俊
54.0
59.5 (0.2)
35.0 420k
10番
6-7
ガトリング
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:01.1 (1.6)
37.4 494k
8番
1-1
ハガキノハ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1
C1
1600左芝
9人
山本政
54.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
37.9 409k
3番
8-8
ゲートウェ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1
C1
1600左芝
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.2 (0.0)
37.0 451k
7番
3-2
マイネルス
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:00.1 (0.6)
35.3 471k
7番
7-8
ハガキノハ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
18.10.07
C1
C1
1200左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:16.8 (3.3)
39.6 477k
8番
7-7
シャムゴッ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
5人
☆木村直
53.0
1:00.0 (0.5)
35.7 374k
12番
5-5
ハガキノハ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
3人
山本政
54.0
59.7 (0.2)
35.5 417k
5番
3-3
ハガキノハ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
楽天競馬賞
C1四組
1600左ダ
11人
高松亮
54.0
1:47.8 (6.5)
44.3 408k
8番
7-12
クールジョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
13頭
J中京
18.07.21
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
2人
福永祐
56.0
2:16.5 (2.3)
38.0 488k
5番
2-2-3-5
タガノヒル
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1
C1
1600左芝
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.7 (0.9)
37.3 427k
5番
2-2
ゲンパチマ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.16
B2
B2
1000左芝
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:00.8 (1.8)
37.4 489k
2番
4-4
ダズンフラ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
18.09.10
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.2 (3.0)
39.6 415k
3番
10-10-9-8
ゲンパチマ
|
8
重
15頭
大井
18.08.29
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
14人
保園翔
56.0
1:17.2 (2.4)
40.2 447k
2番
11-10
メガゼウス
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1
C1
1600左芝
5人
小林凌
56.0
1:42.2 (2.0)
38.6 471k
6番
4-9
ゲートウェ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
18.09.24
ゼラニュー
C1
1200左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:15.2 (1.0)
38.2 477k
5番
6-6
カッチャオ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1
C1
1600左芝
8人
☆木村直
53.0
1:41.0 (0.8)
37.4 372k
2番
7-5
ゲートウェ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1
C1
1600左芝
7人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:40.4 (0.6)
36.5 415k
7番
6-6
ゲンパチマ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1
C1
1600左芝
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:41.7 (1.5)
38.6 405k
5番
1-3
ゲートウェ
|
前々走
|
2
重
18頭
J中京
18.07.07
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
1人
福永祐
56.0
2:03.0 (0.4)
36.1 492k
4番
4-5-5-4
ショウナン
|
13
稍
16頭
J札幌
18.08.12
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
☆井上敏
53.0
1:11.2 (1.0)
36.0 406k
1番
10-11
ディアボレ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.09
ノウゼンカ
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:45.9 (3.0)
43.1 484k
4番
1-1-2-4
ヴィクトリ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
18.08.20
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
42.1 412k
5番
3-3-5-6
ウインスト
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
18.08.14
C2五六
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:17.2 (2.6)
39.8 447k
8番
11-11
ハクシンヴ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.10
マツヨイグ
C1五組
1400右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.7 (2.6)
40.1 466k
6番
6-5-6-5
フルネス
|
7
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.08
C1
C1
850右ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
52.5 (1.5)
36.7 475k
9番
8-7
ウインプラ
|
10
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.10
マツヨイグ
C1五組
1400右ダ
9人
☆木村直
53.0
1:31.6 (3.5)
41.2 369k
12番
3-3-3-6
フルネス
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.10
南部杯カウ
C1三組
1600右ダ
5人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.7 418k
2番
6-6-4-6
レベニュー
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.10
マツヨイグ
C1五組
1400右ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:32.4 (4.3)
41.7 408k
11番
5-6-7-10
フルネス
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
J京都
17.11.12
2歳新馬
内1800右芝
5人
四位洋
55.0
1:51.3 (0.6)
35.3 488k
7番
9-8
ダノンフォ
|
6
稍
16頭
J福島
18.07.07
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:11.2 (1.1)
35.8 408k
15番
15-14
レジェンド
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.27
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
41.8 488k
1番
1-1-1-3
トウショウ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
18.08.04
ワンダモー
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.4 (1.1)
39.7 402k
3番
2-2
ビーチキャ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
18.08.01
ビアスタン
C2四五
外1200右ダ
16人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.4 (1.7)
38.9 441k
4番
11-10
キセキノオ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.26
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.7 468k
4番
5-6-4-3
ネオヴァリ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2
C2
850右ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
53.4 (1.8)
37.1 477k
7番
8-8
コウギョウ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.27
C2
C2
850右ダ
6人
☆木村直
53.0
53.2 (2.6)
37.1 370k
5番
7-8
エブリモー
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
5人
▲岩本怜
51.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
41.2 418k
7番
3-4-3-5
ムーンビュ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
18.08.26
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:25.0 (0.0)
40.4 405k
2番
2-2-2-2
クラウンボ
|
4走前
|
-
|
10
良
16頭
J新潟
18.05.13
3歳未勝利
1200左芝
9人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:10.3 (0.8)
34.9 404k
1番
14-13
ミッキーパ
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
41.8 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミコマッシ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.07.23
エメラルド
3歳
1700左芝
10人
高松亮
54.0
1:48.5 (2.2)
37.8 406k
8番
11-11-11-11
モートゥス
|
11
良
12頭
大井
18.07.12
オフト後楽
C2五六
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.9 (3.0)
38.6 441k
4番
11-11
ラブフュー
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
41.5 469k
4番
2-2-2-4
ナムラサラ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
18.08.15
震災復興子
C2
1000左芝
5人
山本政
56.0
1:00.4 (0.7)
35.9 480k
1番
5-5
フォレスト
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.08.15
震災復興子
C2
1000左芝
1人
☆木村直
53.0
1:00.1 (0.4)
35.8 370k
7番
3-2
フォレスト
|
2
重
8頭
盛岡
18.08.05
C2
C2
1000左芝
4人
▲岩本怜
51.0
1:00.2 (0.7)
35.5 422k
3番
8-7
ダズンフラ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.19
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:26.7 (0.3)
41.7 410k
7番
2-2-1-1
キタスクワ
|
5走前
|