|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
403 | 426
|
418 | 451
|
513 | 534
|
443 | 477
|
448 | 465
|
-
|
461 | 466
|
507 | 523
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 +5
|
450 +1
|
524 -5
|
467 +5
|
467 +4
|
438 -5
|
459 -3
|
492 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1145不ダ4
盛1279不ダ4
東1363良芝13
盛1279不ダ4
|
潟1102良芝9
東1248良芝14
盛1398良芝1
盛1270不ダ5
|
大1133不ダ1
大1289稍ダ2
大1446良ダ9
-
|
盛1139不ダ4
盛1277重ダ8
盛1416良ダ2
盛1277重ダ8
|
盛1149不ダ4
盛1295稍ダ5
-
盛1295稍ダ5
|
-
-
豊1369稍芝3
-
|
盛1135不ダ2
盛1286良ダ1
-
盛1286良ダ1
|
法1142重ダ6
盛1283良ダ2
東1381不ダ5
盛1283良ダ2
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
4810…
0001
0001
0000
|
111317…
1007
0000
0000
|
24327
0003
0004
0000
|
43949
13425
0001
0000
|
22431
0000
0001
0003
|
0000
0022
0002
0001
|
2217
0000
0001
0001
|
12321
11326
1003
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
10人
菅原俊
54.0
1:31.4 (3.0)
39.7 421k
7番
7-9
ララマ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
38.9 449k
10番
8-7
ララマ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.07
伊達の屋台
C2
1000左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:02.7 (0.5)
37.9 529k
12番
5-8
パルシア
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.08
食べよう!
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
38.7 462k
8番
9-10
ワイドライ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.08
食べよう!
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
38.9 463k
9番
7-7
ワイドライ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.08
盛岡愛馬の
C2
1600左芝
1人
山本政
56.0
1:39.6 (0.4)
36.5 443k
3番
8-9
マイネルス
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
18.10.14
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
39.8 462k
1番
1-1
コトブキブ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.08
食べよう!
C2三組
1400左ダ
11人
☆木村直
55.0
1:31.9 (3.4)
39.3 497k
5番
11-11
ワイドライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.08
食べよう!
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:31.3 (2.8)
39.7 421k
6番
6-8
ワイドライ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
18.09.10
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:39.2 (9.0)
47.0 454k
2番
3-6-8-8
ロジピエナ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
18.07.11
C3四五
内1600右ダ
13人
濱田達
56.0
1:46.4 (2.1)
40.6 526k
6番
4-3-6-8
エーコーシ
|
5
不
9頭
盛岡
18.10.01
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.1 (2.2)
38.5 463k
3番
7-7
ワンダーフ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:29.7 (3.7)
39.0 459k
1番
4-4
アイリスロ
|
7
重
16頭
J小倉
18.09.01
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
4人
アヴド
56.0
1:49.7 (1.0)
35.5 430k
6番
11-11-10-9
レッドエク
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.10.07
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.9 461k
8番
3-3
プリプリク
|
9
不
9頭
盛岡
18.10.01
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.0 (4.1)
39.6 500k
8番
9-9
ワンダーフ
|
前々走
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
18.09.30
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.9 (1.7)
38.2 417k
4番
2-2
サンエイプ
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
18.09.03
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
40.8 451k
3番
3-3-4-5
コスモキリ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
18.06.29
C3一二
外1200右ダ
13人
濱田達
56.0
1:18.0 (3.8)
41.1 521k
13番
6-10
メガゼウス
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.6 (1.4)
38.4 465k
1番
9-9
ユキノボタ
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
18.09.10
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
39.5 450k
3番
5-5-5-4
サンエイヴ
|
5
良
15頭
J小倉
18.08.11
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
3人
△川又賢
54.0
1:48.2 (0.2)
35.4 430k
13番
9-10-9-7
ウインイノ
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
18.09.30
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:13.5 (0.0)
37.1 466k
10番
3-4
ファンダン
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.3 (2.1)
39.5 502k
7番
8-8
ユキノボタ
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:30.5 (2.0)
39.4 421k
3番
6-8
ホーマンビ
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
18.08.25
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
5人
▲岩本怜
51.0
1:26.1 (0.4)
41.6 447k
3番
2-3-2-3
ブライティ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
18.06.08
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
横川怜
56.0
1:17.6 (3.2)
39.8 538k
9番
10-11
モーレアモ
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
18.09.10
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
39.3 465k
5番
8-8-7-7
ロジピエナ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.25
アクエリア
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:26.3 (1.4)
40.6 454k
1番
4-3-3-3
コスモディ
|
5
良
16頭
J中京
18.07.21
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
6人
濱中俊
56.0
2:01.7 (0.9)
35.9 432k
6番
8-8-8-9
ヘブンリー
|
取止
門別
18.09.06
日高山脈チ
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
宮崎光
56.0
4番
|
7
不
8頭
水沢
18.09.10
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
40.2 492k
2番
6-6-6-6
サンエイヴ
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
39.4 420k
9番
7-7
ユキノボタ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.19
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
3人
▲岩本怜
51.0
1:28.1 (1.7)
41.7 453k
4番
5-5-7-7
コスモディ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
18.05.25
C3一二
外1200右ダ
9人
横川怜
56.0
1:17.6 (2.7)
41.0 548k
11番
5-7
リコーカミ
|
5
稍
7頭
水沢
18.09.03
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.8 (1.6)
39.0 466k
1番
7-6-6-6
トーセンレ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
18.07.29
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:17.1 (1.7)
39.2 449k
8番
5-5
キュウコウ
|
4
稍
15頭
J中京
18.03.24
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
4人
☆小崎綾
55.0
1:37.9 (0.8)
36.9 430k
8番
4-4-5
ボナヴィー
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
18.08.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
宮崎光
56.0
1:03.4 (2.1)
38.8 464k
9番
5-5
パドックキ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.25
アクエリア
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:26.6 (1.7)
40.4 495k
2番
6-5-5-5
コスモディ
|
5走前
|