|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 427
|
457 | 476
|
426 | 431
|
463 | 472
|
446 | 446
|
415 | 422
|
444 | 449
|
423 | 453
|
442 | 449
|
480 | 520
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 +26
|
463 +6
|
429 ±0
|
469 -3
|
472 +1
|
423 +7
|
437 -9
|
449 +1
|
444 +2
|
521 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1212不ダ14
淀1234良芝5
-
浦1339稍ダ11
|
-
淀1283良ダ10
金1385重ダ3
浦1313不ダ1
|
-
大1306良ダ8
浦1377稍ダ2
浦1312稍ダ9
|
-
浦1316良ダ6
浦1373稍ダ1
浦1316良ダ6
|
-
東1286稍ダ9
-
浦1336重ダ10
|
-
浦1308良ダ1
浦1400稍ダ5
浦1308良ダ1
|
-
浦1300不ダ2
大1381良ダ2
浦1300不ダ2
|
-
淀1278稍ダ10
浦1373不ダ3
浦1311稍ダ5
|
浦1243不ダ1
盛1292良ダ2
船1381稍ダ2
浦1313稍ダ1
|
-
浦1307良ダ1
川1391良ダ3
浦1307良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
1004
0001
0006
0000
|
2102
0111
0002
0002
|
32125
02322
0000
0000
|
1123
2003
0003
0000
|
00019
0004
1019
0001
|
1309
0002
0000
0000
|
01215
0202
0000
0000
|
6208
2113
0001
0000
|
3137
0221
0000
0000
|
22218
00111
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
除外
良
17頭
J新潟
18.08.18
3歳上
1400左芝
-人
△藤田菜
50.0
436k
2番
キャナルス
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.26
3歳四
1400左ダ
5人
山本紀
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
40.4 457k
2番
1-1-1-1
インコント
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.10.05
コンビニe
C2
1200左ダ
12人
吉留孝
56.0
1:17.3 (2.9)
41.1 429k
1番
4-6-6
スエツムハ
|
7
重
10頭
浦和
18.09.28
リンドウ特
C2四
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:40.6 (2.0)
42.1 472k
10番
3-4-4-9
エヌケイボ
|
9
重
13頭
船橋
18.10.05
東西売店☆
C2
1000左ダ
13人
川島正
54.0
1:02.1 (1.6)
38.2 471k
11番
8-8
フォルナシ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
18.10.16
C2三四
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
56.0
1:34.0 (3.1)
41.9 416k
2番
9-9-12-11
ブルベアノ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
18.10.16
C2三四
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
41.5 446k
10番
7-8-9-8
ブルベアノ
|
1
不
10頭
浦和
18.09.26
南関魂賞
C2六七
1400左ダ
2人
見越彬
54.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
40.5 448k
5番
1-1-1-1
シェナノホ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
18.09.25
C2五
1500左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.7 (0.3)
41.3 442k
2番
8-6-3-3
メロディー
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.03
楽天競馬賞
C2五六
1200左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:15.9 (0.6)
38.7 516k
1番
4-9-10
ウインウェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
不
13頭
船橋
18.06.20
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
6人
☆藤田菜
52.0
1:59.5 (4.3)
44.0 424k
2番
5-5-8-12
オペラハッ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.12
3歳7
1400左ダ
4人
山本紀
56.0
1:33.8 (0.2)
40.5 460k
5番
1-2-1-1
アルマライ
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
18.09.28
リンドウ特
C2四
1500左ダ
8人
吉留孝
56.0
1:40.6 (2.0)
41.7 441k
7番
7-7-6-6
エヌケイボ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.08.23
処暑(しょ
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:47.6 (1.4)
40.1 458k
5番
8-8-7-8
カイジンク
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
18.09.25
C2
800左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
50.0 (2.8)
36.4 473k
5番
10-10
ノブローズ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.25
3歳二
1400左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
40.3 421k
3番
4-5-4-4
ローズピル
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.25
3歳二
1400左ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:33.8 (3.4)
41.0 448k
9番
8-10-7-9
ローズピル
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.07.18
C2七C3
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
53.0
1:38.6 (0.6)
41.3 452k
10番
2-2-2-2
メロディー
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
18.09.03
C2三四
1500左ダ
2人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.1 (0.0)
39.9 445k
7番
1-1-1-1
ビマジョ
|
2
不
10頭
浦和
18.09.26
南関魂賞
C2六七
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
56.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
40.4 520k
2番
4-3-3-3
セレッソプ
|
前々走
|
10
重
10頭
J新潟
18.05.19
早苗賞
外1800左芝
10人
勝浦正
54.0
1:52.6 (2.0)
36.4 422k
10番
7-8
ヴォウジラ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
18.09.03
3歳四五
1500左ダ
5人
山本紀
56.0
1:40.3 (0.9)
41.2 466k
2番
4-3-4-5
アストニッ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
18.09.07
すすき特別
C2二
1400左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:33.4 (3.1)
43.0 434k
8番
2-2-2-7
アカデミッ
|
1
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.05
C2七八
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
41.4 466k
7番
2-2-2-2
リュウノハ
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
18.08.31
ビールを飲
C2
1000左ダ
13人
野澤憲
54.0
1:04.1 (2.3)
39.8 465k
13番
7-7
アレジャポ
|
5
稍
9頭
浦和
18.09.06
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
5人
保園翔
56.0
1:40.0 (1.8)
41.2 421k
9番
3-4-4-5
サプライズ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.17
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
1:39.2 (3.0)
41.0 449k
6番
4-5-6-8
ワンオブキ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.06.28
C2四
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
39.7 456k
2番
3-4-4-4
シャムネコ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
C2四五
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.3 (0.2)
40.5 445k
5番
4-4-4-4
エヌティキ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
18.09.11
C2四五
1400左ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:36.1 (3.1)
41.9 513k
1番
11-11-11-11
ニシノムラ
|
3走前
|
5
良
8頭
J京都
18.05.05
3歳
内1400右芝
8人
和田竜
54.0
1:23.4 (0.9)
34.6 426k
6番
4-4
ジュンドリ
|
5
不
9頭
船橋
18.08.09
3歳三
1200左ダ
6人
山本紀
56.0
1:17.0 (1.0)
39.9 468k
1番
5-5-4
トーセンプ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
18.08.17
C1C2
外1400右ダ
9人
町田直
55.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
40.4 426k
2番
5-6-5
バガーチ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.06.27
梔子(くち
C2二
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
40.3 473k
8番
3-4-3-5
オッズオン
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.08.10
濃溝の滝賞
C2
1200左ダ
12人
野澤憲
54.0
1:19.6 (4.7)
42.2 471k
1番
7-6-9
ホームゲー
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
18.08.23
9月9日は
3歳1
1600左ダ
1人
保園翔
56.0
1:47.7 (1.4)
42.3 417k
4番
6-9-8-8
シンライエ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.06.27
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
増田充
54.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
42.4 455k
11番
6-7-6-7
ケイティー
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
18.06.11
C2三四
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:39.7 (1.1)
43.3 449k
2番
1-1-1-2
リコーマッ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.20
魔法専門学
C2三四
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:34.2 (2.8)
43.5 445k
10番
4-3-3-4
クロヴァー
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.06
C2三四
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.3 520k
1番
5-5-7-7
ナヴラトリ
|
4走前
|
10
良
11頭
J中山
18.04.14
山藤賞
1800右芝
11人
武藤雅
54.0
1:50.1 (2.0)
35.9 426k
6番
8-9-10-10
フィエール
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.15
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:34.1 (0.0)
39.0 470k
4番
4-3-4-3
ピヨピヨッ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
18.08.07
新涼(しん
C2二
1400左ダ
7人
藤田菜
56.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
40.7 431k
12番
5-5-5-8
ヌンフェス
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
18.05.31
行田・加須
C2111
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:37.3 (1.1)
39.5 463k
9番
1-1-1-1
テレグライ
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
18.07.24
C2
1000左ダ
11人
野澤憲
54.0
1:03.5 (2.1)
38.0 465k
6番
10-11
シャイニー
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
18.08.03
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
保園翔
56.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
39.8 419k
2番
3-4-3-1
クリスタル
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
18.05.28
若駒(わか
3歳一
1600左ダ
3人
増田充
54.0
1:45.5 (1.2)
39.9 445k
1番
4-4-4-3
サウスグロ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.29
C2六七
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
41.9 450k
8番
4-3-5-7
ブルベアラ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.12
C2三
1500左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:40.2 (1.9)
43.0 445k
10番
1-1-1-1
ライブロッ
|
8
良
8頭
川崎
18.08.20
原田純子の
C2四五
1400左ダ
7人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:34.8 (3.7)
42.6 515k
5番
6-6-7-8
サスナーア
|
5走前
|