|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ジャイアントレッカ|
モスキャンピオン
マック|ル
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 499
|
496 | 529
|
424 | 453
|
449 | 460
|
422 | 453
|
459 | 476
|
438 | 473
|
472 | 485
|
466 | 499
|
480 | 487
|
444 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +1
|
533 +12
|
450 +7
|
458 +2
|
447 +3
|
462 -3
|
468 -4
|
478 -6
|
495 ±0
|
491 -11
|
464 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
川1362良ダ5
淀1349良芝4
-
-
|
浦1369良ダ4
東1353良芝13
-
-
|
船1384良ダ1
船1416稍ダ2
-
-
|
浦1364良ダ6
川1458稍ダ3
-
-
|
川1364良ダ3
東1381良芝13
-
浦1444稍ダ5
|
浦1375稍ダ3
浦1433不ダ2
-
浦1433不ダ2
|
川1366稍ダ1
東1381重ダ8
-
-
|
浦1364良ダ3
大1452良ダ14
-
浦1457良ダ8
|
浦1378良ダ8
法1357稍芝3
豊2011稍ダ7
浦1442不ダ8
|
-
東1393良ダ13
-
-
|
1500 1600 1900 浦1600 |
持時計 |
4103
0000
0000
0000
|
10023
1227
20215
0000
|
22217
0005
0001
0000
|
1000
2202
0002
0000
|
45820
0133
0000
0000
|
0017
1118
0128
0001
|
32322
12221
0001
0000
|
1101
2109
0005
1003
|
129624
1119
0000
0000
|
2336
0026
1015
0009
|
33517
0004
0013
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
大井
18.06.26
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
38.4 486k
13番
6-8
クルセイズ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
18.08.20
秦野たばこ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:36.2 (1.3)
39.4 521k
9番
11-11-11-10
セイヴェル
|
4
良
13頭
大井
18.10.09
光の大階段
B3四五
外1200右ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
38.3 443k
3番
5-5
マドモアゼ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:41.6 (0.1)
38.1 456k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヴィグラス
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.02
スカパー!
B3
1200左ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:15.4 (1.6)
38.4 444k
2番
4-7-8
コアコンピ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.10.19
店頭まで6
B3C1
2000左ダ
9人
繁田健
55.0
2:13.8 (0.9)
40.0 465k
9番
11-11-11-10
ドリームパ
|
2
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.25
秋晴(あき
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
張田昂
54.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
41.2 472k
5番
2-2-2-2
ビービーパ
|
13
稍
13頭
J新潟
18.08.26
3歳上
2200左芝
12人
▲木幡育
54.0
2:16.8 (2.5)
38.0 484k
8番
4-7-11-13
サンデーム
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.16
浦和のSP
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.9 495k
10番
3-3-3-3
タッチライ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.10.19
店頭まで6
B3C1
2000左ダ
11人
石崎駿
57.0
2:14.5 (1.6)
41.7 502k
12番
4-4-7-7
ドリームパ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.9 470k
5番
10-10-9-9
ブレイブウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
12頭
大井
18.05.08
フォーチュ
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
39.1 485k
1番
1-1
モンテロー
|
7
良
13頭
大井
18.08.02
シーブリー
B3三
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
40.3 522k
11番
6-6-5-5
トミケンジ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:29.2 (0.2)
39.5 453k
9番
2-2-2-2
ブレイブウ
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
18.08.09
勇魚特別
B3一
1600左ダ
3人
繁田健
55.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
41.1 454k
1番
1-1-1-1
シンボリラ
|
11
不
15頭
大井
18.09.19
門別グラン
B3三
外1200右ダ
13人
野澤憲
56.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
39.1 447k
1番
11-11
モンサンル
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
10人
高橋哲
54.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
39.4 461k
4番
11-11-10-10
ブレイブウ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
18.09.05
爽秋(そう
B3二
1400左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
39.8 462k
5番
5-5-5-5
ツーエムア
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.04
3歳上
1800左ダ
9人
大野拓
57.0
1:55.7 (2.1)
38.6 482k
5番
13-13-12-9
ゴライアス
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
18.06.28
夏椿(なつ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
53.0
1:36.4 (0.6)
39.9 498k
5番
2-2-2-2
アムールリ
|
8
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.25
秋晴(あき
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.2 (1.4)
40.1 490k
7番
9-10-10-10
ビービーパ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
18.08.27
東京中日ス
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
10人
△吉井章
51.0
1:12.7 (1.1)
37.4 467k
2番
7-7
タッチライ
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
18.04.23
若葉(わか
3歳一
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
37.8 486k
10番
2-2-2-1
ツキカゲ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.07.12
オフト祭り
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:42.6 (0.9)
40.2 521k
7番
3-5-5-4
トルナベン
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
18.09.07
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
見越彬
53.0
1:36.9 (0.5)
38.9 451k
6番
2-3-3-3
ヴィガーエ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
18.07.27
八幡平バイ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
55.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
40.0 460k
4番
1-1-1-1
ウインアー
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
18.08.31
サッポロビ
B3
1200左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:16.0 (1.5)
38.5 449k
11番
7-8-8
オリジナル
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
18.09.07
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
53.0
1:38.4 (2.0)
39.2 467k
7番
8-8-8-7
ヴィガーエ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
18.08.06
桔梗(きき
B3三
1400左ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.1 (0.7)
38.9 467k
2番
3-3-4-3
ヴィガーエ
|
10
重
15頭
J福島
18.07.07
3歳上
1700右ダ
14人
☆武藤雅
56.0
1:46.5 (1.4)
37.3 478k
5番
10-8-6-6
デザートス
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
18.06.01
稲荷山(い
B3五C1
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
55.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
38.7 495k
1番
5-3-4-3
スガノファ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
18.09.05
爽秋(そう
B3二
1400左ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
39.6 479k
2番
6-6-6-7
ツーエムア
|
10
良
15頭
大井
18.08.01
アメリカン
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
15人
本田重
53.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
37.9 462k
15番
10-10
キャプテン
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
18.04.02
京急電機社
3歳
900左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
54.7 (0.1)
36.9 484k
9番
7-3-2
キョウエイ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
18.06.26
ポートサイ
B2三
外1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.4 (0.6)
37.9 517k
8番
13-11-9
ターミガン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:37.6 (2.0)
40.3 442k
7番
2-2-3-4
マックスハ
|
5
不
14頭
船橋
18.06.20
京成ローザ
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
40.9 456k
8番
8-8-8-6
ステラライ
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
18.06.22
里見スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
8人
臼井健
56.0
1:14.9 (0.6)
38.3 445k
7番
4-3-3
リュウノヴ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
高橋哲
54.0
1:37.9 (2.3)
38.8 463k
1番
12-12-12-9
マックスハ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.17
夏木立(な
B3三C1
1400左ダ
3人
岡部誠
53.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
37.8 462k
2番
1-1-1-1
スマートス
|
8
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.10
3歳上
1600左ダ
10人
△武藤雅
55.0
1:38.1 (1.5)
36.8 484k
12番
10-8
アルクトス
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
緑区の木ハ
B3五
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:28.7 (0.3)
38.0 489k
9番
4-4-4-2
ハーモニー
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.22
朱雀(すざ
B3三
1500左ダ
13人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.1 (1.4)
39.5 481k
4番
11-11-11-11
トキノシッ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
18.07.09
ベガ賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:15.2 (1.9)
40.0 470k
2番
1-1
デニストン
|
4走前
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.20
ツインシャ
3歳
1400左ダ
1人
高橋哲
56.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
40.5 486k
7番
8-9-9-7
トニーシャ
|
盛岡
18.05.06
シアンモア
1600左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:37.8 (1.2)
37.3 526k
9番
3-2
ベンテンコ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
ジョッキー
B3
1400左ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
39.7 437k
8番
5-5-5-4
リネンスカ
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
18.05.02
びわ特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
40.7 457k
8番
2-2-2-2
マルヒロキ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
18.05.30
薫風(くん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
10人
臼井健
55.0
1:36.4 (0.5)
38.9 442k
5番
6-6-7-5
ビレッジゴ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.07.18
武甲山(ぶ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
△赤津和
51.0
1:37.3 (1.5)
38.5 466k
4番
11-11-11-11
アムールリ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
18.06.27
葵(あおい
B3三C1
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
55.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
40.4 466k
7番
8-9-9-8
オーシャン
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.11
アンデルセ
B2三
1600左ダ
14人
張田昂
55.0
1:45.1 (1.2)
39.4 492k
9番
14-14-14-10
タイセイブ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.23
幸手市観光
B3四
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.5 485k
12番
6-6-6-5
ファストソ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
岡田大
56.0
1:37.8 (2.2)
39.8 480k
8番
11-11-8-7
マックスハ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
18.06.26
ポートサイ
B2三
外1400右ダ
11人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.0 (2.2)
40.0 472k
11番
9-6-5
ターミガン
|
5走前
|