|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 437
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
402 | 402
|
431 | 431
|
-
|
456 | 456
|
426 | 426
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 +6
|
413 -8
|
476 -4
|
445 ±0
|
455 -9
|
396 -12
|
423 -8
|
460 +11
|
460 +4
|
427 -4
|
460 +6
|
462 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1360重ダ11
-
園1360重ダ11
|
-
園1339稍ダ5
-
園1339稍ダ5
|
-
園1338稍ダ3
-
園1338稍ダ3
|
-
園1362良ダ3
-
園1362良ダ3
|
-
園1362良ダ3
-
園1362良ダ3
|
-
園1354重ダ5
-
園1354重ダ5
|
-
園1339不ダ5
-
園1339不ダ5
|
-
園1341稍ダ7
-
園1341稍ダ7
|
-
園1351良ダ2
-
園1351良ダ2
|
-
園1322不ダ11
-
園1322不ダ11
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1382重ダ12
-
園1382重ダ12
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
0115
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0015
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0000
0000
0000
|
0107
0000
0000
0000
|
0106
0000
0000
0000
|
0019
0000
0000
0000
|
0100
0000
0000
0000
|
0103
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0001
0001
0000
|
0014
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
12頭
園田
18.10.11
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
10人
永井孝
54.0
1:37.7 (3.5)
42.8 444k
3番
3-3-7-9
チャービル
|
5
稍
11頭
園田
18.09.28
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
3人
山田雄
54.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
40.9 421k
6番
8-8-7-7
サンシキヒ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
18.10.11
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
54.0
1:36.9 (2.7)
41.7 480k
7番
6-7-9-10
チャービル
|
3
良
11頭
園田
18.10.05
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
55.0
1:36.2 (1.6)
43.3 445k
7番
7-6-4-4
ヴァージン
|
4
良
11頭
園田
18.10.05
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:36.4 (1.8)
43.9 464k
8番
1-1-3-3
ヴァージン
|
5
重
12頭
園田
18.10.11
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
7人
松本幸
54.0
1:35.4 (1.2)
40.5 408k
10番
5-5-5-5
チャービル
|
2
良
11頭
園田
18.10.05
2歳三組一
三組一
1400右ダ
3人
△石堂響
52.0
1:35.7 (1.1)
42.2 431k
1番
6-7-5-5
ヴァージン
|
10
重
12頭
園田
18.10.11
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
11人
竹村達
55.0
1:37.3 (3.1)
41.5 449k
2番
12-12-12-11
チャービル
|
2
良
5頭
園田
18.10.10
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:35.1 (0.2)
41.9 456k
3番
2-2-2-2
ビナゼウス
|
4
重
12頭
園田
18.10.11
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
8人
△石堂響
52.0
1:35.1 (0.9)
40.6 431k
11番
1-1-2-3
チャービル
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
18.09.08
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
14人
丸山元
54.0
1:17.4 (3.8)
38.8 454k
3番
15-14
エコロディ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
18.10.11
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
55.0
1:38.2 (4.0)
42.5 466k
9番
11-11-11-12
チャービル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
11頭
園田
18.09.28
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
5人
永井孝
54.0
1:36.0 (5.2)
43.3 439k
10番
4-4-8-10
サンシキヒ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
18.09.12
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
11人
山田雄
54.0
1:34.6 (2.2)
40.9 419k
6番
12-12-10-8
シップウジ
|
3
稍
11頭
園田
18.09.28
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
54.0
1:33.8 (3.0)
41.0 480k
3番
6-6-5-5
サンシキヒ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
18.09.19
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
55.0
1:37.7 (2.9)
44.2 445k
7番
4-4-3-4
ミヤモフィ
|
3
良
8頭
園田
18.09.19
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:36.2 (1.4)
43.1 458k
6番
2-2-2-2
ミヤモフィ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
18.08.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:04.8 (1.6)
39.8 402k
4番
6-6
ケープフィ
|
5
不
12頭
園田
18.09.21
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
2人
山田雄
54.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
41.2 424k
12番
2-2-2-3
グラッドス
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
18.09.28
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
4人
△石堂響
53.0
1:34.1 (3.3)
40.8 458k
7番
11-11-10-8
サンシキヒ
|
-
|
11
不
11頭
園田
18.09.27
JRA認定
一組
1400右ダ
11人
△石堂響
52.0
1:32.2 (2.6)
39.7 425k
9番
6-7-7-8
ライプネス
|
16
重
16頭
J福島
18.07.08
2歳未勝利
1150右ダ
9人
△藤田菜
52.0
1:12.8 (3.8)
39.7 456k
16番
10-12
ニシノコト
|
3
不
9頭
門別
18.08.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:16.2 (1.7)
40.0 462k
8番
5-4
モスコミュ
|
前々走
|
11
重
12頭
園田
18.09.12
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:36.0 (3.6)
43.7 445k
10番
2-2-3-4
シップウジ
|
4
良
6頭
園田
18.08.22
初出走
初出
820右ダ
6人
山田雄
54.0
53.8 (2.1)
38.5 414k
2番
5-5
アリアナテ
|
取止
不
園田
18.09.07
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
-人
廣瀬航
54.0
4番
|
-
|
-
|
7
良
7頭
門別
18.08.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:19.7 (2.1)
40.7 406k
6番
3-5
ロビュスト
|
取止
不
園田
18.09.07
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
-人
△石堂響
52.0
5番
|
5
重
12頭
園田
18.09.12
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
8人
竹村達
55.0
1:35.0 (2.6)
41.6 460k
3番
9-9-9-8
シップウジ
|
-
|
7
重
12頭
園田
18.09.12
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
2人
△石堂響
52.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
42.4 433k
8番
5-5-6-7
シップウジ
|
11
良
14頭
J東京
18.06.23
2歳未勝利
1600左芝
11人
杉原誠
54.0
1:38.0 (3.0)
37.9 450k
3番
5-5
ウインゼノ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
18.07.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
伊藤千
54.0
1:18.4 (1.4)
41.0 460k
1番
8-8
サンレオ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
7頭
園田
18.08.15
2歳二組二
二組二
1400右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:36.1 (0.3)
40.9 437k
5番
1-1-1-1
レコパンヒ
|
-
|
5
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
54.0
1:36.7 (3.0)
42.0 481k
7番
6-6-5-5
フェナカイ
|
-
|
-
|
5
良
6頭
門別
18.07.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:19.1 (2.4)
41.8 406k
2番
6-6
スフォルツ
|
8
不
12頭
門別
18.08.16
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.4 (1.6)
38.2 434k
8番
7-8
スイープア
|
3
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
3人
竹村達
55.0
1:36.0 (2.3)
41.9 447k
8番
4-4-4-4
フェナカイ
|
-
|
2
良
6頭
園田
18.08.22
初出走
初出
820右ダ
1人
△石堂響
52.0
52.3 (0.6)
37.6 426k
3番
1-1
アリアナテ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
18.06.10
2歳新馬
1800左芝
16人
大野拓
54.0
1:54.1 (2.9)
37.1 452k
11番
2-3-3
アガラス
|
10
良
10頭
門別
18.07.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
伊藤千
54.0
1:18.4 (2.6)
39.8 462k
3番
6-7
キックザキ
|
4走前
|
3
良
11頭
園田
18.08.01
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
1:37.0 (0.7)
42.5 442k
8番
3-3-3-3
タケマルプ
|
-
|
5
稍
7頭
園田
18.08.15
2歳二組二
二組二
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:37.9 (2.1)
41.7 489k
2番
5-5-5-5
レコパンヒ
|
-
|
-
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
18.07.12
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.9 (2.2)
39.5 410k
5番
6-6
ブルーロー
|
6
良
9頭
門別
18.08.01
安平町とき
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.3 (1.6)
39.3 430k
2番
6-6
アーネム
|
4
稍
7頭
園田
18.08.15
2歳二組一
二組一
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
55.0
1:36.5 (1.6)
41.5 452k
4番
3-3-6-4
ジュウワン
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4
重
10頭
門別
18.07.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
伊藤千
54.0
1:17.7 (2.6)
40.7 454k
7番
6-6
マイティウ
|
5走前
|