|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 484
|
445 | 453
|
474 | 477
|
452 | 455
|
451 | 456
|
401 | 408
|
441 | 441
|
444 | 444
|
481 | 495
|
436 | 447
|
430 | 442
|
445 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 +2
|
465 +5
|
475 -1
|
456 +1
|
455 -1
|
423 +5
|
438 +2
|
448 -3
|
506 -6
|
432 -6
|
453 +1
|
451 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1240良芝7
浦1367稍ダ1
東1369良芝8
浦1367稍ダ1
|
浦1338稍ダ2
大1408稍ダ9
-
-
|
浦1320良ダ6
船1382稍ダ6
東1378稍芝11
-
|
潟1267良芝10
-
-
-
|
豊1277良ダ9
浦1393不ダ1
東1425良ダ8
浦1393不ダ1
|
園1305不ダ4
大1381良ダ3
-
-
|
浦1306良ダ2
-
-
-
|
豊1255良芝12
-
法1390稍芝14
-
|
盛1259重ダ3
船1382不ダ2
法1381稍芝15
浦1395稍ダ4
|
浦1321稍ダ4
船1399重ダ8
-
-
|
浦1321良ダ9
船1403良ダ5
-
-
|
川1325良ダ5
船1399良ダ6
-
-
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
01415
42423
0005
0000
|
02113
0001
0000
0000
|
20210
0002
0002
0000
|
02211
0000
0000
0000
|
10011
1012
0007
0000
|
02120
0013
0101
0000
|
0171
0000
0000
0000
|
0117
0001
0001
0000
|
3127
0113
0002
0001
|
21011
0001
0000
0000
|
12323
0003
0000
0000
|
20015
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.27
空が広いで
C2八九
1500左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:41.4 (1.4)
43.1 471k
6番
2-2-2-2
イーストス
|
8
良
16頭
大井
18.10.12
C2111
外1200右ダ
15人
千田洋
54.0
1:17.2 (1.9)
40.7 460k
4番
11-11
パブリノ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
18.10.04
C2九十
1500左ダ
10人
西啓太
54.0
1:38.2 (1.1)
40.3 476k
4番
5-5-6-5
リリパット
|
2
不
9頭
浦和
18.09.26
3歳五
1400左ダ
2人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
40.6 455k
2番
2-2-2-2
イデアドー
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.28
C3四
1500左ダ
2人
加藤和
54.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
39.8 456k
10番
1-1-1-1
シュメッタ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
18.10.18
魅力いっぱ
C2七八九
1400左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:33.5 (2.3)
40.8 418k
3番
11-11-11-11
ラルグス
|
3
不
9頭
浦和
18.09.26
3歳五
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
39.8 436k
8番
7-7-5-5
イデアドー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.10.18
魅力いっぱ
C2七八九
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
42.3 451k
10番
3-3-4-6
ラルグス
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.27
ファンタス
C2八九
1400左ダ
8人
山崎真
56.0
1:34.5 (3.7)
43.9 512k
12番
2-3-3-10
ホウショウ
|
取消
稍
8頭
大井
18.08.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
-人
吉留孝
54.0
4番
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
18.09.05
C2
800左ダ
4人
見越彬
56.0
52.0 (2.9)
38.4 452k
5番
10-10
プリンセス
|
8
重
13頭
船橋
18.10.05
東西売店☆
C2
1000左ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:02.0 (1.5)
37.1 450k
8番
13-13
フォルナシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.07
こうのすび
C2五
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
41.8 470k
10番
4-3-3-3
ベリーベリ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
18.09.21
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:19.3 (4.4)
43.0 458k
11番
5-7
プロメティ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.14
かわさきジ
C2六七
1400左ダ
9人
西啓太
54.0
1:33.8 (1.1)
41.3 477k
11番
10-10-10-11
ポートオブ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.05
3歳四
1400左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
40.3 452k
5番
2-2-2-2
スパークリ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.07
C3二三
1400左ダ
12人
岡田大
54.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
39.4 456k
12番
12-12-11-9
セラフィム
|
8
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.26
3歳四
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
56.0
1:33.9 (2.6)
41.5 420k
4番
9-10-10-8
メイショウ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.05
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
40.6 439k
7番
6-5-4-3
スパークリ
|
14
不
15頭
J新潟
18.09.01
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
6人
内田博
56.0
1:58.1 (5.5)
43.5 450k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダンスメー
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.07
こうのすび
C2五
1400左ダ
6人
山崎真
56.0
1:32.9 (2.7)
42.1 504k
9番
7-7-5-8
ベリーベリ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
18.08.06
3歳二
1400左ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:35.0 (5.1)
43.6 438k
6番
2-4-7-10
カムナビ
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
18.08.21
C2六七八
1400左ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
41.4 444k
6番
6-7-8-9
カレリア
|
7
重
7頭
船橋
18.09.04
Littl
C2五六
1500左ダ
4人
西村栄
54.0
1:40.8 (2.8)
42.9 445k
7番
2-2-2-3
リマインド
|
前々走
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
18.08.03
サマードリ
C2五
1400左ダ
3人
見越彬
54.0
1:33.2 (3.8)
43.0 472k
7番
2-2-2-4
エンパイア
|
15
不
16頭
大井
18.08.28
マトバダン
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
藤田凌
54.0
1:33.9 (5.4)
44.4 453k
14番
1-2-4
レーヴアデ
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
18.09.04
crepe
C2五六
1200左ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:17.0 (1.9)
39.3 477k
1番
8-10-10
マグナスエ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
18.08.23
3歳6
1400左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
41.6 448k
4番
3-5-5-5
グローリア
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.06
C3三四
1400左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
38.3 456k
2番
11-11-11-9
サンベリー
|
7
不
10頭
浦和
18.09.05
3歳三
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
56.0
1:35.3 (3.7)
42.9 417k
3番
9-8-9-9
トーセング
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
18.08.03
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
39.5 431k
11番
6-5-5-3
エドノブリ
|
4
不
8頭
門別
18.06.27
フェルカド
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
39.2 452k
8番
3-3
ターキッシ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
18.08.07
C2六C3
1500左ダ
10人
吉本隆
55.0
1:40.0 (0.9)
39.9 503k
5番
6-7-6-3
エヌケイボ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.17
ツインホー
3歳C1
1400左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
1:35.2 (5.3)
42.7 435k
1番
4-8-10-11
ナスレンザ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
18.08.06
C2
800左ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
48.5 (1.0)
35.9 454k
2番
4-4
ジェームス
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
18.08.11
船橋のSP
C2六七
1200左ダ
5人
西村栄
54.0
1:17.3 (2.1)
40.4 447k
6番
7-7-7
レオディー
|
3走前
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
フルーツ満
C2五六
1400左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.4 472k
8番
1-1-1-1
アカデミッ
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
18.08.14
3歳
内1500右ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:40.8 (1.7)
42.1 449k
9番
1-1-1-1
タッカーラ
|
3
不
9頭
船橋
18.08.08
C3
1200左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.9 (1.1)
39.7 480k
9番
5-5-5
カズノムー
|
3
重
7頭
浦和
18.08.07
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
40.4 446k
1番
5-5-4-4
トーセンバ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.17
C3四五
1400左ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
1:32.7 (2.6)
39.3 460k
7番
9-9-10-10
キョウエイ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
18.08.21
3歳3
1500左ダ
10人
國分祐
56.0
1:40.6 (2.7)
42.6 412k
3番
8-8-8-7
サウスアメ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.2 441k
1番
5-4-3-2
クリスタル
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.29
ツインベス
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
柴田大
56.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
40.6 440k
2番
9-7-7-5
ミスティカ
|
中止
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.14
遠足の聖地
C2五六
1500左ダ
10人
吉本隆
56.0
(0.0)
493k
12番
12-12
カズノスイ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
18.06.27
3歳二
1400左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
41.9 439k
4番
1-1-1-1
ケイティー
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
フルーツ満
C2五六
1400左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
40.2 457k
1番
2-2-4-7
アカデミッ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.27
津田沼賞
C2六七
1500左ダ
6人
西村栄
54.0
1:39.9 (2.2)
40.6 452k
9番
2-2-2-2
フィーア
|
4走前
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
18.06.27
HBA日高
C2五六
1400左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
41.2 477k
6番
4-4-4-4
アンイモン
|
7
良
11頭
大井
18.08.03
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
40.8 458k
5番
1-1
エイシンベ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
C3
1200左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:17.4 (1.3)
39.3 477k
1番
7-9-9
ショットザ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.06
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
15人
武士友
54.0
1:22.6 (1.9)
38.1 436k
9番
11-10
ポートナイ
|
10
不
11頭
浦和
18.04.25
大宮で盆栽
C2八九十
1400左ダ
8人
石崎隆
54.0
1:33.2 (4.2)
40.7 445k
6番
11-11-11-11
コスモポル
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
18.08.06
3歳二
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
56.0
1:32.8 (2.9)
40.6 416k
4番
10-10-10-9
カムナビ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
18.06.28
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
39.0 438k
3番
10-11-9-5
クインズベ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
18.04.26
ツインメイ
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
柴田大
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
40.0 444k
7番
1-1-1-2
カズミドリ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.29
C2三四五
1400左ダ
8人
吉本隆
56.0
1:33.9 (1.9)
42.2 490k
7番
8-8-9-8
ミスユー
|
8
重
9頭
船橋
18.06.19
3歳三
1500左ダ
7人
吉留孝
54.0
1:39.9 (2.1)
42.3 438k
1番
1-1-1-1
グローリア
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
18.06.20
サッポロビ
C2四五
1200左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
1:15.7 (0.1)
39.4 443k
8番
3-3-4
ホームゲー
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.20
魔法専門学
C2三四
1400左ダ
8人
西村栄
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
41.9 452k
9番
2-2-2-2
クロヴァー
|
5走前
|