|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 462
|
416 | 437
|
486 | 500
|
450 | 478
|
526 | 562
|
467 | 478
|
462 | 486
|
457 | 477
|
456 | 481
|
489 | 516
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 +3
|
443 +6
|
493 -4
|
475 +1
|
553 +1
|
474 -4
|
478 +4
|
469 -3
|
461 -22
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1270良ダ7
笠1402重ダ3
名1284稍ダ1
|
-
阪1262良ダ11
淀1366良芝8
名1284重ダ3
|
東1184良ダ1
東1233不ダ8
東1386良ダ16
-
|
-
阪1217良芝3
東1362良ダ4
-
|
-
淀1220稍ダ1
東1360良ダ2
-
|
-
笠1256良ダ5
笠1401良ダ4
名1276不ダ7
|
-
東1277良ダ10
名1415稍ダ1
名1284重ダ4
|
-
笠1262良ダ2
笠1415良ダ1
-
|
-
東1219良芝17
東1332良芝13
名1288重ダ8
|
-
園1273不ダ1
浦1415重ダ3
-
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
5339
5221
0112
0000
|
5117
2001
2100
1001
|
45217
4002
0103
0000
|
64926
1003
1000
1100
|
41211
0113
4136
0008
|
88218
6739
9317
43520
|
9308
13301
0103
0001
|
4203
4000
1100
0001
|
26233
30111
2002
1247
|
75411
0326
1004
0101
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.12
オパールオ
A1
1600右ダ
2人
友森翔
55.0
1:40.9 (0.9)
37.5 458k
5番
1-1-1-1
サンデンバ
|
1
重
7頭
名古屋
18.09.28
トルマリン
A1
1800右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
54.0
1:57.9 (0.1)
40.0 437k
7番
2-2-2-1
サンデンバ
|
川崎
18.08.22
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.5 (0.0)
40.0 497k
6番
1-1-1-1
モンドアル
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
18.10.09
楽天競馬で
A11
1900右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
2:02.6 (0.3)
41.1 474k
5番
1-1-1-1
メジャーシ
|
門別
18.10.04
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
57.0
1:13.5 (0.4)
39.3 552k
6番
1-1
ラブバレッ
|
笠松
18.09.20
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
2人
友森翔
57.0
2:01.4 (0.1)
38.9 478k
4番
2-3-2-1
アリオンダ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.12
オパールオ
A1
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
57.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
38.3 474k
8番
2-2-2-2
メモリート
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
18.10.05
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
1人
藤原幹
55.0
1:54.8 (0.5)
36.4 472k
2番
1-4-3-3
フロリダパ
|
浦和
18.09.24
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:27.2 (1.1)
38.4 483k
10番
6-6-7-6
ノブワイル
|
園田
18.09.21
園田チャレ
重賞2
1400右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
38.1 515k
11番
4-4-4-3
キクノステ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
7頭
名古屋
18.09.28
トルマリン
A1
1800右ダ
4人
友森翔
55.0
1:58.6 (0.7)
40.8 457k
6番
1-1-1-2
ポルタディ
|
名古屋
18.09.11
秋桜(あき
1400右ダ
2人
宮下瞳
56.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
39.5 436k
1番
3-4-3-2
ディアマル
|
浦和
18.07.16
プラチナカ
3上
1400左ダ
2人
今野忠
58.0
1:26.8 (0.7)
38.9 499k
1番
1-1-1-1
キタサンミ
|
金沢
18.09.11
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
2:07.5 (0.1)
40.7 476k
11番
1-1-1-1
モズオトコ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
18.08.30
北海道馬主
一般
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
58.0
1:11.7 (1.3)
37.5 550k
12番
1-1
セクシーボ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
18.08.31
サマースプ
A2
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
58.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
38.2 477k
8番
3-3-3-2
リョーシン
|
2
重
7頭
名古屋
18.09.28
トルマリン
A1
1800右ダ
6人
丹羽克
57.0
1:58.0 (0.1)
40.0 472k
5番
2-3-3-3
ポルタディ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.06
コスモス特
A3
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:27.2 (0.1)
37.8 477k
5番
1-1-1-1
ドリームア
|
大井
18.08.29
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
10人
笹川翼
57.0
1:13.0 (1.2)
37.8 481k
15番
10-9
キタサンミ
|
園田
18.09.07
園田チャレ
重賞2
1400右ダ
-人
鴨宮祥
56.0
2番
|
前々走
|
3
重
7頭
名古屋
18.09.14
サファイア
A1
1600右ダ
1人
友森翔
55.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
39.2 468k
6番
2-2-2-2
ウォーター
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.09
コスモス賞
A
1400右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
38.4 432k
5番
2-2-2-2
マダムアル
|
船橋
18.06.20
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:40.4 (1.2)
40.4 499k
3番
1-2-2-2
キングガン
|
金沢
18.07.01
日本海スプ
3歳以上
900右ダ
1人
吉原寛
57.0
55.3 (1.0)
34.6 480k
5番
10-10
ジッテ
|
門別
18.08.14
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
58.0
1:13.5 (0.3)
38.8 552k
5番
1-1
カツゲキラ
|
名古屋
18.07.16
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
9人
友森翔
57.0
2:05.6 (1.6)
39.0 473k
5番
4-4-5-7
カツゲキキ
|
取消
良
4頭
名古屋
18.05.25
合歓の木(
A2
1800右ダ
-人
丹羽克
58.0
3番
|
笠松
18.07.12
サマーカッ
3歳以上
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
57.0
1:26.2 (0.9)
37.8 461k
1番
4-3-3-3
エイシンバ
|
船橋
18.07.25
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
7人
笹川翼
58.0
1:01.1 (0.8)
37.4 477k
9番
7-6
アピア
|
1
良
7頭
園田
18.08.10
A1
A1
1400右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
38.5 516k
7番
2-2-2-1
サンライズ
|
3走前
|
笠松
18.08.16
くろゆり賞
3歳以上
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
57.0
1:40.2 (1.0)
37.8 461k
9番
1-1-1-1
カツゲキキ
|
名古屋
18.07.16
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
3人
宮下瞳
55.0
2:06.3 (2.3)
40.0 424k
9番
3-3-4-4
カツゲキキ
|
川崎
18.05.16
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:41.3 (0.1)
40.1 497k
5番
1-1-1-1
オメガヴェ
|
浦和
18.05.30
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:31.3 (5.1)
42.7 469k
6番
5-5-9-10
サクセスエ
|
門別
18.07.19
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
3人
服部茂
58.0
1:42.2 (2.3)
41.8 554k
3番
1-1-1-2
スーパース
|
5
重
7頭
名古屋
18.06.21
ムーンスト
A1
1600右ダ
5人
今井貴
57.0
1:44.1 (1.7)
39.2 473k
4番
5-5-6-5
メモリート
|
4
良
7頭
名古屋
18.05.18
エメラルド
A1
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
57.0
1:43.3 (0.9)
39.5 474k
2番
3-3-4-3
マイネルカ
|
1
不
12頭
名古屋
18.06.20
スポーツ報
B
1800右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
2:00.2 (0.8)
41.4 469k
2番
2-3-2-1
サルートア
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
18.06.12
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
7人
笹川翼
57.0
54.2 (0.1)
35.9 473k
6番
10-9-8
ラディヴィ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
18.07.19
デカンショ
A2
1400右ダ
1人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
39.2 516k
12番
3-3-3-3
ウインゴス
|
4走前
|
笠松
18.07.12
サマーカッ
3歳以上
1400右ダ
3人
友森翔
57.0
1:27.1 (1.8)
39.0 453k
9番
1-1-1-1
エイシンバ
|
1
良
4頭
名古屋
18.05.25
合歓の木(
A2
1800右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
54.0
1:58.3 (0.7)
38.0 433k
1番
1-1-1-1
リョーシン
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.03
’18スパ
A2B1
1600左ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.0 (0.4)
39.5 499k
5番
1-1-1-1
ライズスク
|
1
良
5頭
金沢
18.04.22
道の駅すず
A11
1700右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:49.0 (2.3)
39.5 475k
3番
4-1-1-1
トニーポケ
|
門別
18.06.07
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.9 (2.0)
40.2 562k
6番
1-1
テーオーヘ
|
4
重
7頭
名古屋
18.06.08
パールオー
A1
1800右ダ
4人
友森翔
57.0
2:00.6 (1.1)
38.9 476k
2番
4-4-5-5
カツゲキキ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
18.04.30
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:42.3 (0.9)
38.2 479k
10番
2-2-2-1
ドナルトソ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.05.28
A・G・I
3歳以上
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:41.5 (0.4)
36.9 465k
3番
1-1-1-1
シークレッ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.06.05
東京スポー
3上
外1200右ダ
7人
笹川翼
57.0
1:13.1 (1.0)
37.7 479k
10番
8-7
ラブミーク
|
2
良
12頭
園田
18.06.28
リフレッシ
A2
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
39.8 510k
6番
1-1-1-1
エクストレ
|
5走前
|