|
|
|
|
|
|
スクワ|トルスクワ|ト
ボ|ルドカップ
キタカップ
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 471
|
495 | 513
|
444 | 466
|
466 | 525
|
412 | 421
|
440 | 460
|
472 | 488
|
445 | 452
|
486 | 502
|
461 | 474
|
490 | 508
|
416 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 +1
|
514 +1
|
470 ±0
|
523 -4
|
426 +3
|
459 +2
|
-
|
458 -2
|
499 -2
|
477 +4
|
500 -6
|
426 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1242重ダ9
盛1266不ダ2
金1422良ダ12
-
|
-
金1302重ダ5
金1375良ダ1
金1302重ダ5
|
-
浦1304稍ダ6
金1365稍ダ1
金1306良ダ1
|
金1258重ダ7
阪1257良ダ5
金1374良ダ1
金1311重ダ4
|
-
金1321良ダ1
金1357良ダ2
金1321良ダ1
|
金1240良ダ3
潟1237良芝6
金1362良ダ4
金1302不ダ1
|
-
金1304不ダ1
金1368稍ダ1
金1304不ダ1
|
-
豊1251良ダ3
金1374重ダ1
金1303重ダ1
|
-
金1314不ダ3
金1366重ダ1
金1314不ダ3
|
-
金1287稍ダ2
金1378重ダ2
金1287稍ダ2
|
水1248稍ダ1
東1248良芝15
金1375良ダ2
金1316稍ダ2
|
-
東1270良ダ12
金1367重ダ4
金1312稍ダ6
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
35124
0005
0001
0000
|
11512
70317
0100
0007
|
2009
51222
0000
0000
|
22428
45313
10015
0008
|
1402
1135
0002
0101
|
22111
0243
0011
0001
|
3316
3113
0001
0000
|
1244
1113
0010
0000
|
2031
7103
0105
0003
|
3537
2326
0002
0001
|
22311
2128
0001
0000
|
21011
2129
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
金沢
18.10.16
B12
1500右ダ
11人
栗原大
56.0
1:42.2 (4.1)
40.4 468k
1番
10-11-12-12
ベルウッド
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
18.10.16
準重賞新冠
B1級以下
1400右ダ
8人
中島龍
57.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
38.6 513k
9番
8-8-8-7
ヤマチョウ
|
7
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
牛まつり特
B11
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.8 (2.6)
40.6 470k
5番
4-4-5-6
ドロダンゴ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
18.10.16
石井ブラザ
B13
1400右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
40.8 527k
3番
4-4-4-5
バニラキャ
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
B12
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:38.4 (0.9)
40.8 423k
7番
4-4-5-4
ハバナブラ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
18.10.16
石井ブラザ
B13
1400右ダ
2人
池田敦
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.6 457k
6番
8-7-6-8
バニラキャ
|
1
稍
6頭
金沢
18.10.14
手取川サー
B21
1500右ダ
1人
松戸政
56.0
1:36.8 (1.4)
39.3 479k
2番
1-1-1-1
アメリカン
|
4
良
12頭
金沢
18.10.16
B12
1500右ダ
5人
堀場裕
54.0
1:38.9 (0.8)
38.4 460k
2番
6-5-5-4
ベルウッド
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
18.10.09
B22
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:36.9 (1.2)
39.3 501k
1番
1-1-1-1
マルカンベ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
18.10.16
準重賞新冠
B1級以下
1400右ダ
4人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
39.5 473k
2番
4-4-3-1
ヤマチョウ
|
6
良
12頭
金沢
18.10.16
B12
1500右ダ
12人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:39.9 (1.8)
39.0 506k
6番
5-7-8-7
ベルウッド
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
18.10.16
石井ブラザ
B13
1400右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.1 427k
1番
7-8-8-7
バニラキャ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.17
B2
B2
1200左ダ
6人
☆木村直
55.0
1:15.1 (1.9)
37.8 450k
7番
8-8
ヴァベーネ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
18.09.30
B13
1500右ダ
5人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:37.9 (0.8)
38.0 508k
6番
10-10-10-8
ソリッドボ
|
7
重
10頭
金沢
18.09.16
航空祭特別
B11
1500右ダ
3人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.6 (2.9)
40.9 466k
6番
4-4-5-7
タツミリュ
|
8
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
B12
1500右ダ
10人
葛山晃
56.0
1:38.4 (0.9)
39.0 522k
5番
10-10-10-9
ハバナブラ
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
18.08.21
3歳A2
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
39.3 423k
5番
2-3-3-3
ヒデサンイ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
18.09.30
B13
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
54.0
1:37.3 (0.2)
39.0 460k
1番
6-5-5-4
ソリッドボ
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
18.10.09
どんどんま
B21
1400右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
41.6 481k
5番
2-2-2-2
ツーエムブ
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
B12
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
54.0
1:40.1 (2.6)
43.7 460k
11番
2-2-2-3
ハバナブラ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
18.05.13
青の世界特
B11
1700右ダ
6人
堀場裕
56.0
1:53.8 (2.9)
42.2 487k
7番
3-2-3-5
フェイマス
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
18.10.09
どんどんま
B21
1400右ダ
7人
吉田晃
56.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
39.6 473k
3番
5-5-5-3
ツーエムブ
|
10
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
牛まつり特
B11
1500右ダ
11人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.1 (3.9)
41.3 513k
7番
4-6-7-9
ドロダンゴ
|
8
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
B12
1500右ダ
9人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.4 (0.9)
39.5 426k
8番
9-9-9-8
ハバナブラ
|
前々走
|
6
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.08
C1
C1
850右ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
52.0 (1.0)
36.5 455k
1番
7-6
ウインプラ
|
5
重
8頭
金沢
18.09.16
B13
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
37.9 512k
3番
7-7-7-6
ドロダンゴ
|
5
重
11頭
金沢
18.09.05
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
58.0
1:31.4 (2.0)
40.2 463k
2番
3-3-4-4
ルノートル
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
18.09.18
B22
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
39.1 515k
3番
1-1-1-1
アメリカン
|
2
良
6頭
金沢
18.07.24
どいやさ祭
3歳A1
1900右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
2:08.0 (1.1)
40.3 417k
6番
5-6-5-3
ロンプフェ
|
3
重
7頭
金沢
18.09.16
B12
1500右ダ
2人
池田敦
54.0
1:36.5 (2.1)
39.5 463k
7番
2-2-2-2
エイシンク
|
5
重
9頭
金沢
18.09.16
石川門カッ
3歳
1700右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:52.0 (2.5)
41.7 476k
8番
2-2-2-4
エムザック
|
3
良
11頭
金沢
18.05.27
現代美術展
A22
1400右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.7 445k
2番
6-5-5-4
ディターミ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
18.05.01
とも旗祭り
B11
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
56.0
1:42.1 (3.6)
44.4 488k
5番
2-2-2-5
タカラブネ
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
18.09.18
楽天競馬パ
B21
1400右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
40.0 474k
10番
3-3-2-2
エクセルビ
|
8
重
8頭
金沢
18.09.02
公益社団法
B12
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.7 (2.0)
39.6 518k
5番
7-7-8-7
カトリーヌ
|
4
重
7頭
金沢
18.09.16
B12
1500右ダ
5人
沖静男
54.0
1:36.7 (2.3)
37.9 422k
5番
6-6-6-5
エイシンク
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.26
C1
C1
850右ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
52.9 (1.6)
36.5 453k
9番
8-8
ウインプラ
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
18.09.11
平成30年
B24
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
37.4 513k
10番
10-9-9-5
ロンプフェ
|
取止
金沢
18.09.04
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
-人
沖静男
58.0
2番
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
18.09.09
平成30年
B23
1400右ダ
6人
葛山晃
56.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
39.5 521k
4番
2-3-2-3
ハバナブラ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.10
七尾祇園祭
3歳A1
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:35.7 (0.2)
38.4 413k
2番
3-3-3-2
ペニテンテ
|
金沢
18.09.02
サラブレッ
3歳
2000右ダ
11人
池田敦
54.0
2:14.4 (0.6)
40.8 457k
3番
9-10-9-6
アルファー
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
18.09.05
平成30年
3歳A2
1500右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:40.5 (1.6)
43.1 476k
1番
3-2-2-2
シオジスタ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
18.05.13
一里野まん
A22
1700右ダ
3人
堀場裕
54.0
1:51.3 (0.4)
39.7 453k
6番
3-3-3-2
ヒカルカミ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
18.04.01
蛇の目神事
A22
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:41.3 (2.7)
43.6 491k
7番
4-4-4-3
スプリング
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
18.09.09
平成30年
B22
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
39.9 477k
4番
6-5-4-4
ディグアッ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
18.08.19
輪島大祭特
A22
1500右ダ
9人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:37.7 (0.9)
39.7 509k
4番
3-3-4-5
スプリング
|
6
重
11頭
金沢
18.09.05
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
55.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
38.6 424k
9番
9-9-9-8
ルノートル
|
4走前
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
18.08.15
ヤングジョ
C1
1600左ダ
12人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.3 (4.3)
41.2 452k
7番
10-12
スズヨサム
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
18.08.26
B22
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
38.4 514k
8番
10-9-8-3
ポロス
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.21
B12
1500右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
38.8 462k
5番
1-1-1-1
ドロダンゴ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.21
B13
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.9 (1.0)
39.5 515k
4番
4-4-4-5
ベルウッド
|
3
良
6頭
金沢
18.06.26
楽天競馬は
3歳A1
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
38.6 415k
2番
4-4-4-3
シオジスタ
|
金沢
18.08.21
加賀友禅賞
3歳
1300右ダ
6人
池田敦
54.0
1:24.0 (1.1)
37.7 458k
5番
8-9-6-6
アイムホー
|
取止
金沢
18.09.04
平成30年
3歳A2
1500右ダ
-人
松戸政
56.0
1番
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
17.12.21
金箔雪吊り
A22
1500右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:37.6 (1.8)
39.6 448k
9番
4-5-5-3
ハシルキセ
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
17.12.10
鵜祭り特別
A12
1900右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
2:05.6 (1.4)
41.3 499k
3番
3-3-3-4
ディアグリ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.21
B12
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.4 (1.8)
40.1 469k
7番
3-3-2-2
シュンアリ
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
18.08.05
楽天競馬で
A22
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:40.4 (3.9)
43.2 512k
10番
3-4-4-6
サノラブ
|
取止
金沢
18.09.04
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
-人
藤田弘
55.0
9番
|
5走前
|