|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 513
|
490 | 513
|
460 | 487
|
438 | 482
|
469 | 507
|
413 | 419
|
474 | 490
|
432 | 456
|
486 | 508
|
488 | 518
|
430 | 457
|
444 | 470
|
457 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
510 -3
|
501 -3
|
478 -4
|
490 +2
|
499 -4
|
424 ±0
|
471 ±0
|
459 -1
|
509 ±0
|
515 -2
|
456 ±0
|
462 -1
|
470 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1005良ダ1
大1129稍ダ1
大1278不ダ5
大1129稍ダ1
|
潟555良芝13
法1074良芝1
豊1237稍ダ1
大1152良ダ15
|
船1040重ダ6
船1157重ダ1
浦1295稍ダ1
-
|
-
倉1092良芝12
豊1249良ダ2
大1153良ダ11
|
-
大1130稍ダ2
大1283良ダ3
大1130稍ダ2
|
-
大1123重ダ4
大1271良ダ3
大1123重ダ4
|
大1000稍ダ5
大1122良ダ1
大1279良ダ4
大1122良ダ1
|
-
法1102良芝12
潟1245良芝6
大1129重ダ2
|
-
法1105良芝12
東1269良ダ10
大1136稍ダ2
|
-
倉1088稍芝12
東1223良芝8
大1141稍ダ2
|
-
大1116重ダ1
浦1286良ダ1
大1116重ダ1
|
門1034良ダ4
大1129稍ダ1
大1272重ダ3
大1129稍ダ1
|
-
大1131稍ダ1
大1262稍ダ1
大1131稍ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
44524
0000
0000
0000
|
72014
0000
0003
0001
|
2001
5101
0000
0000
|
25519
0000
0004
0000
|
812826
0112
0000
0000
|
16515
0002
0003
0000
|
7207
0100
0001
0000
|
43636
0005
0002
0000
|
1217
2006
3414
0010
|
14015
22018
1007
0000
|
61315
02610
0000
0000
|
76419
0001
0000
0000
|
78420
2001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
明治アカリ
B2四
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
37.7 513k
2番
7-6
タイトルリ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
18.10.12
MEGAT
A2B1二
外1200右ダ
11人
達城龍
55.0
1:15.2 (3.0)
40.0 504k
12番
3-3
タイセイラ
|
除外
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
-人
和田譲
56.0
474k
6番
|
11
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
明治アカリ
B2四
外1200右ダ
8人
横川怜
54.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
39.0 488k
8番
8-10
ムサシトレ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
18.06.28
タイタン賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
2人
笹川翼
57.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
36.4 503k
3番
9-9
コンサート
|
6
不
11頭
大井
18.09.27
爽秋賞競走
B1一
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
37.0 424k
4番
11-11
ハクサンベ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
18.10.12
MEGAT
A2B1二
外1200右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:14.5 (2.3)
38.7 471k
16番
9-10
タイセイラ
|
3
不
11頭
大井
18.09.27
爽秋賞競走
B1一
外1200右ダ
11人
藤田凌
56.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.2 460k
11番
7-7
ハクサンベ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
明治アカリ
B2四
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
39.5 509k
7番
5-5
ムサシトレ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
18.08.01
ウッドフォ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
6人
今野忠
57.0
1:30.4 (2.9)
42.4 517k
6番
2-2-3
ローレライ
|
大井
18.10.10
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
12人
増田充
54.0
1:15.0 (2.9)
38.5 456k
15番
14-14
キタサンミ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
18.10.12
MEGAT
A2B1二
外1200右ダ
10人
高野誠
55.0
1:14.6 (2.4)
38.6 463k
8番
12-13
タイセイラ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.10.12
MEGAT
A2B1二
外1200右ダ
14人
藤本現
55.0
1:14.9 (2.7)
39.6 477k
2番
4-4
タイセイラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
15頭
大井
18.08.17
ドリームナ
B2五
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.0 (0.4)
37.9 500k
11番
11-10
キャプテン
|
除外
不
14頭
大井
16.11.15
インタラク
3上外国
外1200右ダ
-人
笹川翼
57.0
520k
1番
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
花衣(はな
B1二B2
1600左ダ
1人
川島正
55.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
40.9 482k
13番
3-3-2-2
セイジーニ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
9人
達城龍
54.0
1:29.2 (1.6)
40.2 489k
7番
7-6-6
メテオバロ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
18.05.25
JAいちか
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
57.0
1:13.7 (0.4)
37.4 509k
6番
11-12
ロードメビ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
18.08.27
東京中日ス
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
5人
酒井忍
57.0
1:12.3 (0.7)
35.4 418k
1番
15-15
タッチライ
|
7
不
11頭
大井
18.09.27
爽秋賞競走
B1一
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:14.5 (0.7)
38.8 473k
7番
4-4
ハクサンベ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
18.08.30
琉球新報賞
A2
外1400右ダ
13人
藤田凌
55.0
1:28.6 (1.8)
39.0 457k
11番
12-10-10
コパノリス
|
1
不
15頭
大井
18.09.19
門別グラン
B3三
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:14.3 (0.0)
38.7 508k
8番
2-2
シグラップ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:58.1 (3.8)
43.4 517k
1番
5-4-6-7
スギノグロ
|
6
不
11頭
大井
18.09.26
シンデレラ
A2
外1400右ダ
3人
増田充
53.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
40.7 462k
5番
1-2-3
ブルージェ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
18.09.27
爽秋賞競走
B1一
外1200右ダ
6人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.4 461k
8番
6-6
ハクサンベ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
18.06.05
東京スポー
3上
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.9 (1.8)
38.6 480k
1番
7-6
ラブミーク
|
前々走
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
18.07.31
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
7人
森泰斗
57.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
38.0 501k
1番
10-11
スノードリ
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.21
NST賞
1200左ダ
13人
横山典
53.0
1:11.1 (0.7)
36.2 496k
5番
12-13
エイシンロ
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
18.03.02
神奈川県ア
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
川島正
57.0
1:35.9 (0.6)
40.9 485k
7番
1-1-1-1
シュンプウ
|
14
良
16頭
J京都
18.04.28
4歳上
1400右ダ
14人
松田大
55.0
1:26.4 (2.0)
37.9 478k
13番
8-10
スズカコー
|
4
重
14頭
大井
18.04.20
ダイアモン
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
2人
柏木健
57.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
38.0 505k
13番
7-6
ナイキアド
|
4
良
12頭
大井
18.08.01
ウッドフォ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
3人
酒井忍
57.0
1:27.8 (0.3)
37.9 414k
12番
9-9-10
ローレライ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
18.09.02
サマーナイ
B1B2
1000左ダ
3人
達城龍
57.0
1:00.4 (0.1)
37.2 479k
13番
3-3
カスタネッ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.08.02
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
15人
☆藤田凌
54.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
39.2 451k
16番
12-13
プリサイス
|
2
不
14頭
大井
18.08.28
大井の帝王
B3六
外1200右ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
38.7 505k
8番
4-4
サンダーマ
|
10
重
10頭
大井
18.06.25
エキサイテ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:57.4 (2.3)
40.1 517k
6番
7-7-7-8
オーズ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
18.08.27
東京中日ス
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
8人
森泰斗
55.0
1:11.6 (0.5)
37.1 457k
10番
1-1
オーブスプ
|
4
重
13頭
大井
18.08.30
琉球新報賞
A2
外1400右ダ
9人
高野誠
55.0
1:27.8 (1.0)
38.8 459k
2番
7-7-7
コパノリス
|
9
不
16頭
大井
18.05.08
’18メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
12人
矢野貴
57.0
1:14.3 (2.6)
39.5 478k
7番
4-3
タイセイラ
|
3走前
|
3
良
16頭
大井
18.07.13
日刊スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
37.3 500k
13番
10-11
マルモリロ
|
13
良
13頭
J新潟
16.07.31
アイビスサ
1000芝
7人
柴田善
56.0
55.5 (1.4)
32.1 498k
9番
ベルカント
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.11
初富士(は
B3三
1400左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
38.3 483k
5番
1-1-1-1
パーソナル
|
9
稍
15頭
J中京
18.03.17
恵那特別
1200左ダ
15人
富田暁
55.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
36.4 480k
9番
10-9
メイショウ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.26
若葉賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:13.0 (0.0)
37.2 507k
3番
2-2
ネスター
|
3
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
パール賞競
B1一
外1200右ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
36.1 411k
7番
12-12
サマーダイ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
18.08.13
流星賞競走
A2
外1000右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:00.0 (0.9)
35.9 482k
3番
12-11
サマーダイ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
パール賞競
B1一
外1200右ダ
11人
赤岡修
56.0
1:14.6 (1.6)
38.4 457k
10番
9-9
サマーダイ
|
2
稍
8頭
大井
18.08.13
ペリドット
B3六
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.6 (0.6)
37.4 505k
5番
3-3
メモリーメ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
18.06.04
オフト後楽
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
6人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.1 (0.3)
38.9 518k
1番
3-4-4-3
センプレフ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.06
涼風(すず
B2二B3
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.5 464k
10番
6-8-8-5
パルパルパ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.08.01
アメリカン
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
8人
高野誠
57.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
37.8 456k
12番
4-5
キャプテン
|
1
重
14頭
大井
18.04.20
ダイアモン
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
9人
矢野貴
57.0
1:13.7 (0.0)
38.8 475k
9番
1-1
センペンバ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
18.06.08
ジェミニ賞
B2三
外1200右ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.4 500k
11番
5-5
ハクサンベ
|
5
良
16頭
J中山
16.04.17
京葉S
1200右ダ
15人
池添謙
53.0
1:12.3 (0.5)
36.6 510k
13番
10-10
キタサンミ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.08
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
40.0 487k
10番
1-1-1-1
カツカモ
|
12
稍
13頭
J中京
18.01.13
伊良湖特別
1400左ダ
9人
岩崎翼
55.0
1:28.4 (4.3)
40.4 482k
1番
12-13
ダンツゴウ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
18.02.24
フェブラリ
B2二
外1200右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.3 501k
3番
3-3
トーテムラ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
夏木立賞競
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
4人
酒井忍
55.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
37.8 413k
7番
10-9-9
レベルスリ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.07.10
オフト大井
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
39.1 482k
11番
3-3-5
ダイリュウ
|
7
重
9頭
大井
18.06.06
ムーンスト
B1四
外1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.2 (1.3)
37.1 460k
3番
9-7-6
タイガーク
|
5
稍
9頭
大井
18.07.31
マーズ賞
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
38.2 504k
5番
8-7
クインズジ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
18.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
12人
今野忠
56.0
1:27.0 (0.1)
37.9 518k
5番
7-5-4
シングンム
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.16
浦和のSP
B3二
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
38.8 454k
2番
1-1-1-1
オオヤマネ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
パール賞競
B1一
外1200右ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
38.5 453k
6番
7-6
サマーダイ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
18.03.28
春風賞競走
B1一
外1400右ダ
6人
吉井竜
56.0
1:29.5 (2.5)
39.6 476k
10番
11-10-10
ジョワラル
|
5走前
|