|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
530 | 534
|
456 | 476
|
424 | 436
|
434 | 458
|
452 | 474
|
472 | 488
|
433 | 441
|
419 | 436
|
449 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
536 -10
|
456 -8
|
441 -8
|
456 -9
|
466 +1
|
494 +6
|
444 +8
|
430 -1
|
451 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1253良ダ1
盛1257不ダ1
-
佐1311不ダ8
|
佐1250不ダ3
佐1311良ダ1
-
佐1311良ダ1
|
-
潟1236良芝11
-
佐1309良ダ4
|
佐1248不ダ4
佐1318不ダ2
-
佐1318不ダ2
|
佐1242不ダ3
佐1301重ダ1
-
佐1301重ダ1
|
佐1236良ダ1
佐1327不ダ1
-
佐1327不ダ1
|
-
東1273重ダ9
-
佐1321良ダ1
|
水1249稍ダ4
盛1261不ダ3
-
佐1308良ダ2
|
佐1249良ダ2
佐1307良ダ3
佐1584良ダ4
佐1307良ダ3
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
40111
0119
0004
0001
|
34734
0000
0000
0000
|
1218
0013
0001
0002
|
471137
0001
0000
0000
|
63626
0000
0001
0001
|
43315
0000
0000
0000
|
52318
1002
0000
0000
|
210715
0000
1002
0000
|
15511
0000
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.9 (2.6)
39.4 546k
3番
6-6-6-6
クラウンシ
|
6
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
54.0
1:32.4 (3.1)
40.3 464k
1番
4-4-5-5
クラウンシ
|
4
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.8 449k
4番
1-1-1-3
クラウンシ
|
6
良
6頭
佐賀
18.10.20
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
56.0
1:33.2 (3.4)
41.1 465k
4番
5-6-6-6
トモジャオ
|
5
良
6頭
佐賀
18.10.20
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
54.0
1:33.0 (3.2)
41.4 465k
5番
3-3-3-5
トモジャオ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
C2-45
C2
1300右ダ
3人
岡村健
56.0
1:23.6 (0.4)
38.1 488k
4番
1-1-1-1
クラッシー
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.13
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
40.2 436k
9番
3-3-2-1
ヒートアイ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
18.10.14
仲秋賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
38.8 431k
8番
4-5-3-1
マエガミ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
38.8 457k
6番
5-5-4-4
クラウンシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.09.23
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
38.8 539k
8番
10-10-10-10
セイユウフ
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
18.09.09
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:33.3 (2.7)
42.7 470k
9番
4-4-5-6
ワンダーフ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
18.08.29
日高生産連
C3
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.4 (0.6)
38.4 442k
6番
2-1
ラトーヌシ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
18.09.29
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
村松翔
56.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
41.0 458k
7番
1-1-1-1
ディアエミ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.24
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:35.4 (4.3)
44.5 457k
1番
1-1-2-9
サンスペン
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.14
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
3人
岡村健
56.0
1:32.8 (3.6)
39.9 498k
9番
10-9-8-7
シンゲキ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
18.10.01
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
39.7 433k
5番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
18.10.01
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
37.3 419k
2番
8-8-6-3
ガーネット
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
18.09.23
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
38.5 462k
9番
10-10-8-7
アソボー
|
前々走
|
6
不
9頭
佐賀
18.09.09
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
40.0 534k
1番
8-8-8-8
ワンダーフ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
18.09.01
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
小松丈
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
40.1 476k
10番
2-2-2-1
ゴールドヘ
|
8
不
12頭
門別
18.08.15
旭川北の恵
C3
外1000右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.7 (1.0)
37.9 446k
8番
5-5
ボタニーク
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
18.09.17
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
村松翔
56.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
40.9 458k
2番
8-6-5-2
ウインバレ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
18.07.28
コマドリ賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:35.9 (5.5)
45.1 466k
6番
1-1-2-9
オーバーチ
|
5
重
11頭
佐賀
18.09.29
季秋特選
C2
900右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
55.3 (0.3)
37.3 493k
6番
2-3
ウインミダ
|
取止
不
佐賀
18.09.30
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
-人
山口勲
56.0
437k
5番
|
取止
不
佐賀
18.09.30
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
-人
山下裕
54.0
2番
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
18.09.11
ヤングジョ
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
塚本雄
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
39.7 466k
12番
6-6-4-4
カシノアイ
|
3走前
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.26
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.7 (1.9)
39.6 535k
6番
11-11-11-11
ブレイヴド
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.08.12
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
54.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
39.2 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
クラウンジ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
18.07.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.2 (0.2)
38.2 436k
7番
1-1
サウスコン
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
18.09.01
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
56.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
40.8 459k
4番
7-4-4-5
プリンスリ
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
18.07.08
SAGAジ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
54.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.7 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
ジャンヌ
|
1
不
7頭
佐賀
18.09.09
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡村健
56.0
1:32.7 (0.4)
39.4 485k
6番
1-1-1-1
バイアスト
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.0 (2.6)
40.2 439k
10番
8-9-8-8
タイキビル
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.09.16
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
54.0
1:33.6 (1.6)
39.2 418k
5番
9-9-9-9
サスナーシ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.26
バルーン特
3歳
1750右ダ
4人
吉村智
54.0
1:59.2 (1.5)
39.6 468k
2番
5-5-4-3
サンルイビ
|
4走前
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
18.07.28
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
56.0
1:33.3 (3.1)
39.8 535k
3番
8-8-8-8
シラーグラ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.07.31
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
5人
南谷圭
54.0
1:26.8 (2.2)
40.4 469k
8番
2-2-2-3
ブルベアマ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
18.07.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.8 (0.1)
38.7 430k
1番
1-1
ヒカルホシ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.08.18
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
40.3 459k
2番
4-4-3-3
サムライレ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
18.06.16
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
39.6 466k
12番
2-2-2-2
マイネルク
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.25
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村健
56.0
1:33.8 (2.6)
42.7 480k
1番
1-1-1-2
ロールスブ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
5人
加藤誓
56.0
1:29.9 (1.6)
39.3 435k
1番
1-1-1-1
オースタラ
|
5
重
6頭
佐賀
18.08.31
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
39.8 425k
4番
6-6-6-5
エイシンリ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.11
サマースタ
3歳
1750右ダ
5人
山口勲
54.0
1:58.4 (1.6)
39.9 463k
4番
4-3-3-3
サンドラフ
|
5走前
|