|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 463
|
438 | 439
|
488 | 496
|
418 | 438
|
561 | 577
|
472 | 475
|
414 | 414
|
460 | 475
|
451 | 465
|
462 | 476
|
426 | 447
|
474 | 480
|
421 | 430
|
532 | 542
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 +5
|
429 +2
|
522 +3
|
442 +2
|
577 ±0
|
481 +2
|
433 +9
|
471 +1
|
465 +10
|
480 +6
|
446 +4
|
487 -1
|
413 -8
|
536 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1371稍ダ2
船1454重ダ2
-
船1454重ダ2
|
浦1371良ダ3
船1452良ダ5
-
船1452良ダ5
|
船1384重ダ2
船1451稍ダ7
-
船1451稍ダ7
|
船1369不ダ3
船1429不ダ3
門1513稍ダ4
船1429不ダ3
|
船1358不ダ1
東1394重ダ11
大1503重ダ5
船1429重ダ2
|
川1384不ダ1
船1446重ダ6
-
船1446重ダ6
|
川1390良ダ11
東1350良芝8
-
船1443稍ダ4
|
船1372良ダ1
大1437良ダ4
大1509良ダ7
船1444重ダ5
|
川1374良ダ6
川1448良ダ5
船1538稍ダ11
船1461稍ダ3
|
金1396稍ダ4
川1454良ダ1
-
船1455稍ダ1
|
川1376良ダ3
東1374良芝14
-
船1444不ダ1
|
幌1320良芝7
船1456稍ダ3
門1518良ダ4
船1456稍ダ3
|
川1426良ダ14
川1454良ダ1
-
-
|
船1372不ダ1
船1455重ダ3
-
船1455重ダ3
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
21314
0305
0000
0000
|
1104
1014
0001
0000
|
1005
11016
0001
0000
|
36120
0101530
0003
0000
|
0003
31410
41313
0001
|
1116
1005
0000
0000
|
0000
0005
0111
0002
|
0239
31530
0001
0000
|
2001
0115
0001
0000
|
1177
2202
0002
0000
|
22329
21230
0000
0000
|
2015
0014
0001
0000
|
2007
1001
0000
0000
|
0000
2522
0000
0008
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.23
おいしい南
C1八
1400左ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.1 (1.5)
39.6 456k
11番
4-4-6-8
ブラックシ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.22
ワクワク浦
C1九十
1500左ダ
5人
山口達
54.0
1:37.1 (0.6)
38.3 427k
7番
6-6-5-4
トーセンバ
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
18.10.19
JBC京都
C1四五
1400左ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
41.4 519k
9番
8-8-9-9
カレリア
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.22
なまずの里
C1九十
1400左ダ
7人
野澤憲
54.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
37.8 440k
9番
9-8-7-10
キタノタマ
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
ビックミー
C1五六
1200左ダ
8人
庄司大
56.0
1:16.3 (2.1)
39.6 577k
12番
9-8-8
サンチュー
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
18.10.19
JBC京都
C1四五
1400左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.6 479k
7番
7-6-5-4
カレリア
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
18.10.19
飯田教雄「
C1四五
1500左ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:39.0 (3.2)
42.5 424k
10番
5-6-7-11
キタサンシ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
18.10.15
あだちりょ
C1六七
1400左ダ
7人
仲野光
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
39.0 470k
1番
4-4-6-2
マントバー
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
18.10.15
阿部俊一フ
C1六七
1500左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.4 (0.8)
39.6 455k
6番
12-12-12-11
ブリッジシ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
18.10.19
神奈川のほ
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
39.9 474k
10番
2-2-2-2
ラディオサ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.24
秋日和(あ
C1三
1400左ダ
12人
横川尚
54.0
1:29.9 (2.2)
38.1 442k
4番
8-8-10-7
ファースト
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.24
宮代巨峰賞
C1六七
1400左ダ
7人
川島正
56.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
39.1 488k
4番
11-11-11-10
パチュリー
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
18.10.19
神奈川のほ
C2二
1600左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
40.2 421k
2番
1-1-1-1
モリトカチ
|
3
重
9頭
船橋
18.10.01
C1七八
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
39.4 533k
2番
6-7-7-7
キャットタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
9頭
船橋
18.10.01
C1七八
1600左ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
39.8 459k
9番
2-2-2-3
キャットタ
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
18.10.01
C1七八
1600左ダ
9人
山中悠
54.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
40.2 427k
8番
1-1-1-1
キャットタ
|
10
重
13頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の乗馬は
C1五六
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:46.8 (2.3)
42.0 520k
12番
5-5-7-11
ゴールドデ
|
6
不
10頭
浦和
18.09.25
埼玉わっし
C1八
1400左ダ
4人
澤田龍
54.0
1:31.2 (1.7)
38.1 437k
4番
10-10-10-7
レディライ
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
18.09.03
シトリン賞
C1三四
1200左ダ
8人
庄司大
56.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
38.9 567k
9番
10-9-9
ハンドレッ
|
4
重
13頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の乗馬は
C1五六
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
40.5 482k
10番
4-7-5-3
ゴールドデ
|
12
重
13頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の乗馬は
C1五六
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:47.1 (2.6)
42.2 425k
13番
11-13-9-10
ゴールドデ
|
4
重
9頭
船橋
18.10.01
C1七八
1600左ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
39.8 470k
6番
4-4-5-5
キャットタ
|
9
重
9頭
船橋
18.10.01
C1七八
1600左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.7 (2.5)
40.9 462k
3番
8-8-4-4
キャットタ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
18.10.02
薄特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
39.3 472k
9番
9-9-9-6
リメンブラ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.18
福島のおい
C1
1500左ダ
14人
仲野光
54.0
1:38.0 (1.5)
41.3 446k
10番
6-6-6-7
ナムラメル
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
ビックミー
C1五六
1200左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:15.7 (1.5)
38.7 482k
1番
10-10-10
サンチュー
|
取消
重
10頭
船橋
18.10.05
株式会社榊
C2
1200左ダ
-人
増田充
54.0
4番
|
1
良
7頭
船橋
18.08.31
ようこそベ
C2二
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
39.8 540k
7番
4-4-4-3
サンドアー
|
前々走
|
2
稍
13頭
川崎
18.09.13
りんどう賞
C2
1500左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:37.1 (0.0)
40.1 457k
4番
4-3-5-3
キョウエイ
|
4
重
10頭
川崎
18.09.10
C1六七
1400左ダ
4人
笠野雄
53.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
40.3 424k
9番
4-4-5-5
パノラマ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
18.09.03
サファイア
C1三四
1600左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:45.1 (2.8)
39.1 519k
4番
10-10-10-10
ルパルク
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
18.08.31
e‐SHI
C1五六
1600左ダ
9人
野澤憲
54.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
39.7 435k
14番
9-11-10-9
ロードミュ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.13
C1三四
1200左ダ
5人
田中力
56.0
1:16.8 (0.7)
38.7 570k
1番
11-11-10
ヤクマンブ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
18.09.04
ナイスブー
3歳未格
1600左ダ
10人
小杉亮
57.0
1:44.6 (0.9)
40.6 477k
12番
7-8-7-7
タオルデス
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
18.09.03
サファイア
C1三四
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
53.0
1:44.3 (2.0)
40.4 422k
10番
6-5-4-3
ルパルク
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
18.09.02
テーブルマ
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
仲野光
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
39.2 462k
13番
5-5-5-6
ホワイトウ
|
船橋
18.05.03
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
13人
和田譲
55.0
1:53.8 (3.1)
44.1 450k
1番
12-11-13-11
クレイジー
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.12
3歳7
1400左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:34.1 (0.3)
40.7 470k
11番
6-5-1-3
メイショウ
|
6
重
13頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の乗馬は
C1五六
1600左ダ
10人
横川尚
54.0
1:45.6 (1.1)
40.9 445k
2番
7-6-6-9
ゴールドデ
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
18.09.03
サファイア
C1三四
1600左ダ
7人
川島正
55.0
1:46.3 (4.0)
41.5 484k
8番
8-8-9-9
ルパルク
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
18.09.13
こだま賞
3歳
900左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
56.3 (1.7)
38.0 412k
5番
7-7-6
トミノヴェ
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
18.08.09
マジシャン
C2四五
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.4 (0.6)
39.0 535k
5番
4-4-4-4
モダンブラ
|
3走前
|
7
稍
13頭
船橋
18.09.02
テーブルマ
C2一
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:45.7 (2.5)
40.2 455k
1番
8-7-9-7
ホワイトウ
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
18.08.31
e‐SHI
C1五六
1600左ダ
8人
笠野雄
53.0
1:46.6 (2.1)
43.0 434k
5番
1-1-1-2
ロードミュ
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
18.08.11
幻の八幡平
C1五六
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:47.5 (3.6)
42.7 513k
9番
7-8-9-10
エスケイサ
|
5
稍
7頭
船橋
18.08.11
C1七八
1600左ダ
5人
野澤憲
54.0
1:46.4 (1.3)
39.3 433k
2番
7-7-6-6
ブルーオラ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
17.08.08
濃溝の滝賞
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
1:38.7 (0.8)
39.3 577k
8番
4-3-3-4
ゴッドフュ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
18.08.11
幻の八幡平
C1五六
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
55.0
1:47.1 (3.2)
42.9 481k
2番
5-5-6-6
エスケイサ
|
6
良
18頭
J新潟
18.08.05
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
6人
田邊裕
54.0
1:35.1 (0.6)
34.0 420k
17番
12-12
アビーム
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
18.08.08
馬いぞ!八
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
小杉亮
56.0
1:37.9 (0.5)
39.9 470k
1番
6-6-6-5
ロードミュ
|
川崎
18.04.04
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
10人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.8 (1.3)
40.3 444k
6番
8-8-9-8
スプリング
|
2
稍
9頭
船橋
18.09.03
3歳四五
1500左ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
40.5 476k
4番
6-5-5-6
アストニッ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
18.09.21
C1八九十
内1600右ダ
12人
仲野光
54.0
1:44.7 (1.6)
41.1 448k
3番
6-6-4-4
トチノタイ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
フリオーソ
3歳一
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.6 (0.2)
40.3 480k
5番
8-9-6-6
クレイジー
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.08.20
サテライト
3歳
900左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
56.4 (1.6)
38.4 408k
8番
7-7-5
デスヨネ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
高橋利
56.0
1:38.3 (0.2)
39.6 542k
3番
10-10-9-6
エヌティキ
|
4走前
|
2
重
7頭
船橋
18.08.10
マジシャン
C2三
1500左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:37.5 (0.1)
39.6 458k
1番
4-4-5-3
パノラマ
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
18.06.12
ジューンフ
3歳
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:39.2 (1.2)
42.7 428k
2番
4-3-4-4
ビヨンドボ
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
18.07.24
風鈴賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:46.1 (0.9)
40.6 506k
4番
8-8-8-8
フジノノー
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.24
大多喜特別
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
39.2 433k
2番
10-9-8-8
クレイヴソ
|
4
良
8頭
船橋
17.07.24
スパイラル
B3三
1500左ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:38.6 (0.8)
39.1 568k
7番
5-5-6-6
ドゥーアー
|
取消
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.25
ファビィブ
3歳C1
1600左ダ
-人
小杉亮
57.0
9番
|
2
稍
16頭
J福島
18.07.07
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
7人
田邊裕
54.0
1:50.1 (0.5)
36.4 414k
4番
4-4-3-3
カーロバン
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.25
9月1日習
C2二三
1500左ダ
8人
小杉亮
56.0
1:38.7 (2.0)
39.9 468k
6番
10-10-11-11
ホワイトウ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
18.03.15
ベストビッ
3歳未格
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
40.0 449k
3番
3-3-4-3
デイジーカ
|
3
良
11頭
金沢
18.07.24
3歳A2
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
39.9 467k
4番
5-4-2-2
アイムホー
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
18.09.14
ミューザ川
C1
1500左ダ
13人
横川尚
54.0
1:39.8 (2.2)
41.3 443k
1番
8-9-10-11
サミット
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
18.01.17
アジュディ
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
41.1 484k
6番
12-12-11-12
スプリング
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.19
弾丸(だん
3歳
900左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
55.4 (1.1)
37.3 408k
2番
9-8-7
ドリームメ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
18.06.21
C2六七
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.2 (0.2)
39.4 539k
4番
10-10-7-6
パトリシア
|
5走前
|