|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 487
|
412 | 434
|
400 | 421
|
469 | 475
|
480 | 522
|
445 | 448
|
373 | 395
|
469 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 -2
|
423 -1
|
411 +5
|
477 +2
|
520 +12
|
451 -3
|
396 ±0
|
486 +15
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1281重ダ2
笠1431良ダ1
笠1281重ダ2
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1283重ダ4
笠1438良ダ3
笠1283重ダ4
|
-
豊1226良芝18
阪1375良芝13
笠1290稍ダ4
|
-
淀1230良芝3
阪1382稍芝16
笠1273良ダ2
|
名490重ダ1
名1282不ダ1
潟1384良芝18
笠1286良ダ2
|
-
豊1254良芝16
淀1349良芝5
-
|
-
東1238重芝8
法1388良芝12
笠1289良ダ2
|
-
笠1278良ダ5
淀1383良芝8
笠1278良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
24433
3205
0004
0001
|
761020
0343
0001
0000
|
75725
0117
0000
0000
|
5213
1002
0003
0001
|
138537
11245
0001
0000
|
21516
0003
0002
0000
|
46121
1008
0011
0000
|
0019
1001
1007
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
笠松競馬秋
B4
1600右ダ
8人
筒井勇
56.0
1:46.5 (2.6)
38.5 475k
9番
9-9-9-9
ユキノレー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
37.9 424k
6番
7-7-7-6
メイショウ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.1 (1.1)
38.5 406k
4番
6-6-4-3
メイショウ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.16
がんばれ笠
B1
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:27.3 (0.2)
37.0 475k
2番
4-4-7-4
プラネット
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.10.11
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:42.3 (11.6)
44.6 508k
4番
11-11-11-11
ファイトエ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
18.10.04
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.9 454k
3番
6-6-7-6
フォーユア
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.25
くるみ賞
B7
1400右ダ
10人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:34.9 (3.2)
43.8 396k
10番
3-4-5-9
オンワード
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.16
がんばれ笠
B1
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:27.8 (0.7)
37.2 471k
7番
8-8-5-5
プラネット
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.6 (2.9)
39.3 478k
1番
7-5-8-9
ヴィレッジ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.8 (2.1)
38.5 423k
8番
5-7-7-5
ヴィレッジ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.3 (2.6)
39.0 405k
2番
6-6-4-6
ヴィレッジ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
18.09.05
リンドウ賞
B2
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
38.4 471k
4番
2-2-2-2
ナオアンド
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
18.09.13
シオカラト
B6
1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:59.1 (12.4)
45.5 489k
6番
10-10-10-10
リーゼント
|
7
不
11頭
園田
18.09.10
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:30.8 (2.6)
40.2 451k
8番
3-3-4-6
ベー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.1 (4.1)
41.4 400k
3番
4-4-6-8
メイショウ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.05
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
38.5 475k
8番
4-5-4-3
ヤマニンミ
|
前々走
|
9
不
10頭
笠松
18.09.21
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:44.8 (3.0)
39.1 470k
2番
9-9-9-9
シャドウウ
|
7
不
10頭
笠松
18.09.21
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:44.4 (2.6)
40.0 425k
8番
7-7-7-6
シャドウウ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.0 (2.3)
39.5 407k
7番
8-7-7-7
フライング
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.08.17
葉月特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.2 (0.7)
37.1 470k
1番
5-4-4-3
クモノカヨ
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.06.19
風鈴(ふう
B2
1600右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:48.5 (4.7)
41.2 499k
3番
8-9-10-10
メモリーフ
|
取止
園田
18.09.06
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
-人
川原正
54.0
5番
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:30.3 (2.6)
39.2 405k
3番
2-2-6-4
ヴィレッジ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
18.09.12
GJCエキ
C1
1400右ダ
12人
川原正
56.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
38.5 482k
1番
11-11-12-10
イネディッ
|
3走前
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.05
日本初!水
B5
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:34.2 (4.5)
41.5 472k
7番
7-7-9-9
メモリーメ
|
4
重
6頭
笠松
18.08.15
えっちゃん
B5
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
37.7 425k
5番
4-4-4-4
トチノマド
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
38.2 406k
7番
8-8-8-7
グレイトデ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
37.6 470k
6番
1-1-1-1
カシマツイ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.13
サラ系A4
A4B3
1400右ダ
9人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:32.1 (3.1)
40.7 495k
2番
4-4-6-8
ワイルドジ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
18.08.09
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
9人
川原正
54.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
41.6 446k
7番
6-7-8-10
イチネンサ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
8人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:30.6 (2.9)
41.3 402k
6番
3-2-4-6
フライング
|
11
良
12頭
園田
18.08.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
山田雄
56.0
1:34.3 (2.7)
41.7 482k
10番
10-8-9-11
ベルフラワ
|
4走前
|
2
重
6頭
笠松
18.08.15
えっちゃん
B5
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
38.4 463k
7番
1-1-1-2
トチノマド
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.4 (0.7)
39.0 424k
6番
4-4-3-3
カイシュウ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
マックル賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
38.1 410k
7番
6-6-6-6
チェリーシ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
はまゆう特
C1
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:47.5 (3.6)
42.2 468k
8番
3-3-3-4
ダノングラ
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
18.06.06
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:48.8 (5.3)
43.1 498k
3番
5-8-8-10
ディアチャ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
18.07.18
のんじゃえ
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
40.7 446k
6番
2-2-3-6
アビラウン
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.6 (3.4)
41.8 398k
6番
1-1-1-2
グレイトデ
|
7
良
7頭
園田
18.08.03
B2
B2
1700右ダ
6人
山田雄
56.0
1:58.2 (5.3)
44.7 478k
7番
3-2-7-7
コスモヴァ
|
5走前
|