|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 451
|
420 | 433
|
458 | 465
|
389 | 396
|
427 | 432
|
420 | 420
|
414 | 416
|
422 | 430
|
432 | 448
|
440 | 443
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 +10
|
433
|
446 -17
|
396 -6
|
434 +2
|
416 -2
|
416 +1
|
426 -4
|
425 -18
|
431 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1318良ダ1
-
-
-
|
笠1293良ダ3
名1468良ダ5
-
-
|
盛1268良ダ2
盛1409良芝2
-
-
|
笠1309稍ダ6
-
-
-
|
園1320良ダ2
-
-
-
|
笠1304良ダ5
-
-
-
|
笠1306良ダ6
-
-
-
|
笠1284良ダ1
-
-
-
|
浦1320良ダ7
-
-
-
|
笠1289稍ダ2
-
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
1021
0000
0000
0000
|
1113
0001
0000
0000
|
1115
0101
0000
0000
|
2114
0000
0000
0000
|
3201
0000
0000
0000
|
1014
0000
0000
0000
|
2112
0000
0000
0000
|
3103
0000
0000
0000
|
1204
0000
0000
0000
|
1105
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
38.8 451k
9番
3-3-3-2
アルカンジ
|
名古屋
18.10.23
ゴールドウ
2歳
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:46.8 (3.2)
40.0 計不
2番
6-5-5-6
エムエスク
|
4
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.27
フューチャ
2歳
1600左芝
2人
山本政
54.0
1:42.3 (0.6)
38.2 463k
9番
2-4
マツリダレ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
てまり菊特
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
39.6 402k
2番
4-3-5-7
ブライアン
|
園田
18.10.18
兵庫若駒賞
重賞1
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
41.0 432k
9番
1-1-1-1
テンマダイ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
てまり菊特
2歳1
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.1 (2.9)
39.9 418k
9番
7-8-6-5
ブライアン
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.04
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
40.2 415k
7番
7-7-5-5
ボルドープ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.04
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
1:28.4 (0.1)
39.1 430k
3番
1-1-1-1
ブライアン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.23
2歳二
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
40.2 443k
3番
6-6-5-8
トーセンバ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
てまり菊特
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:28.9 (0.7)
38.1 440k
4番
1-1-1-1
ブライアン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.06
がんばれ!
2歳2
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
39.8 453k
1番
6-6-4-3
フォアフロ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.04
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
55.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
39.9 438k
9番
3-3-2-3
ボルドープ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.13
2歳
2歳
1600左芝
1人
山本政
54.0
1:40.9 (0.1)
37.7 465k
3番
3-1
リュウノア
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.04
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.7 (3.3)
40.5 405k
2番
9-8-8-8
ボルドープ
|
園田
18.09.20
園田プリン
重賞2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
54.0
1:32.8 (3.4)
42.5 432k
8番
2-3-4-5
リリコ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.04
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.4 (2.0)
39.6 422k
10番
8-9-7-6
ボルドープ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
41.1 414k
10番
4-5-3-4
ボルドープ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
55.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.0 427k
7番
1-2-2-2
エリアント
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
グランプリ
2歳二
1300左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:24.9 (1.6)
40.5 448k
4番
4-4-3-2
レオズソー
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系2歳
2歳3
800右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
48.6 (1.1)
35.7 443k
2番
1-1
カツゲキメ
|
前々走
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
18.08.17
がんばれ!
2歳2
800右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
49.6 (0.6)
36.4 460k
2番
2-1
レッドホー
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
55.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.2 433k
1番
7-7-3-3
ボルドープ
|
取消
不
10頭
盛岡
18.09.30
フューチャ
2歳
1000左ダ
-人
山本聡
54.0
2番
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
41.2 408k
8番
6-6-4-6
フォアフロ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
18.08.30
JRA認定
一組
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:21.1 (0.9)
39.6 429k
6番
1-1-1-1
テツ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.0 423k
7番
9-9-9-7
フォアフロ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.08.17
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
40.7 414k
3番
7-7-5-3
ビーコンプ
|
門別
18.08.16
フルールカ
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:03.0 (2.0)
38.7 418k
2番
6-7
アークヴィ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.11
2歳4
1400左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:35.7 (0.4)
42.8 442k
8番
4-7-3-3
スフォルツ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
18.08.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
山中悠
54.0
1:03.0 (1.1)
37.8 448k
7番
6-6
ラックブル
|
3走前
|
4
良
5頭
笠松
18.07.26
新馬戦(4
2歳2
800右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
51.5 (1.1)
38.1 473k
5番
2-5
クニノゲラ
|
4
不
9頭
門別
18.08.15
2歳オープ
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
39.7 426k
6番
6-6
タイムゴー
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.17
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.8 (0.0)
38.6 462k
4番
5-5
パンプキン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
41.0 404k
3番
1-1-1-1
ボルドープ
|
2
良
6頭
園田
18.08.02
JRA認定
一組
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:33.6 (0.2)
40.9 427k
1番
1-1-1-1
リリコ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
40.4 420k
6番
6-6-7-6
ボルドープ
|
1
良
5頭
笠松
18.08.03
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.6 414k
5番
1-2-1-1
トーセンマ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
18.07.31
カーネリア
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:18.0 (2.1)
41.0 418k
1番
8-8
ラブミージ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
18.08.08
ひだかうま
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.1 (0.1)
38.2 432k
8番
3-3
ドリームリ
|
5
不
9頭
門別
18.08.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
永島太
54.0
1:03.0 (0.4)
38.5 446k
4番
6-6
パッサカリ
|
4走前
|
-
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.07.31
カーネリア
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:17.6 (1.7)
40.6 428k
10番
8-9
ラブミージ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
18.08.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
39.4 456k
7番
12-10
ユニバーサ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.08.17
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
39.7 401k
10番
9-9-8-6
ビーコンプ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
18.07.04
2歳一組
一組
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
40.2 431k
8番
1-1-1-1
リリコ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.08.17
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
41.3 420k
6番
4-4-4-4
ビーコンプ
|
2
良
4頭
笠松
18.07.12
がんばれ!
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.5 (0.9)
41.3 416k
1番
2-2-2-2
ドリームノ
|
4
不
5頭
門別
18.06.27
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.5 (1.5)
38.0 424k
3番
3-4
レコードチ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
18.07.19
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.0 (0.3)
38.1 432k
5番
6-6
ヨシノルキ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
18.08.01
安平町鹿公
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:18.5 (1.5)
40.2 448k
9番
5-5
アイオブザ
|
5走前
|