|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 472
|
473 | 508
|
450 | 470
|
482 | 488
|
441 | 473
|
475 | 485
|
487 | 501
|
482 | 509
|
469 | 493
|
472 | 494
|
470 | 502
|
488 | 507
|
478 | 498
|
522 | 567
|
470 | 495
|
484 | 497
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 -2
|
507 -1
|
474 +3
|
501 +9
|
480 -3
|
487 -1
|
492 -2
|
501 +4
|
492 -3
|
471 -11
|
505 -4
|
505 +5
|
490 -1
|
563 +4
|
491 +8
|
494 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
法1132良ダ2
東1261良ダ2
幌1302良芝5
大1288良ダ7
|
大1122重ダ3
大1286良ダ7
-
大1286良ダ7
|
大1166稍ダ8
大1297稍ダ4
大1386稍ダ3
大1297稍ダ4
|
阪1108良芝2
阪1225良芝2
-
-
|
大1138良ダ8
浦1293良ダ1
浦1366良ダ1
-
|
法1121重ダ5
大1281稍ダ4
-
大1281稍ダ4
|
大1134不ダ1
大1279稍ダ2
-
大1279稍ダ2
|
大1135良ダ2
大1297重ダ3
門1405良ダ5
大1297重ダ3
|
大1143良ダ1
大1279良ダ1
-
大1279良ダ1
|
法1106稍芝14
大1271重ダ6
-
大1271重ダ6
|
-
大1274良ダ1
川1368良ダ9
大1274良ダ1
|
法1133良ダ2
東1265重ダ4
-
大1284重ダ4
|
大1136重ダ2
大1284良ダ4
-
大1284良ダ4
|
門1132重ダ1
大1273重ダ6
-
大1273重ダ6
|
大1124重ダ7
淀1239不ダ9
-
大1281稍ダ4
|
法1133良ダ8
大1277稍ダ1
-
大1277稍ダ1
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
67523
0001
0003
0000
|
89541
0000
0000
0000
|
0215
22214
0002
0000
|
1214
0002
0000
0000
|
32247
13125
0002
0000
|
53417
0000
0000
0000
|
61110
0102
0000
0000
|
29635
0108
0010
0000
|
66311
2013
0004
0001
|
45124
11015
0103
0000
|
1209
0216
01211
0001
|
2327
0000
0000
0000
|
41310
0000
0000
0000
|
39225
1003
0014
0000
|
25615
0000
0001
0000
|
53311
0100
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
住めば、北
B2五
外1200右ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:14.3 (1.0)
37.2 472k
1番
12-10
タマノシュ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
住めば、北
B2五
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.1 (0.8)
38.1 508k
5番
5-5
タマノシュ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
18.09.19
セプテンバ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
11人
達城龍
55.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
40.3 471k
10番
5-5-4-5
リンガスネ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.04
観光キャラ
B2B3
900左ダ
2人
赤岡修
53.0
54.7 (0.6)
36.9 492k
9番
12-8-8
トウカイボ
|
10
稍
10頭
浦和
18.10.23
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
寺島憂
55.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
39.7 483k
8番
3-3-3-8
ラガッソ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
住めば、北
B2五
外1200右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.4 (1.1)
38.0 488k
6番
8-7
タマノシュ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
住めば、北
B2五
外1200右ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.8 (1.5)
39.2 494k
12番
1-2
タマノシュ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
18.10.29
トルマリン
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
△吉井章
54.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.8 497k
9番
6-6
アポロモン
|
3
良
11頭
大井
18.10.31
MINAT
B2四
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
39.7 495k
3番
7-7-7-7
ワカチナ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
18.05.23
ジュピター
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
9人
酒井忍
57.0
1:28.8 (1.2)
38.5 482k
4番
9-8-9
ケンルファ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
18.10.09
江戸極彩棚
B3四五
外1400右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
39.1 509k
5番
11-8-7
ツルマルパ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
18.10.29
トルマリン
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.6 500k
13番
8-8
プロダンサ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
住めば、北
B2五
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
37.6 491k
2番
9-8
タマノシュ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:29.7 (2.1)
39.9 559k
4番
10-7-7
サノマル
|
10
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
住めば、北
B2五
外1200右ダ
10人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.8 (1.5)
37.5 483k
10番
13-13
タマノシュ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
18.10.31
MINAT
B2四
内1600右ダ
8人
安藤洋
56.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
39.8 494k
7番
6-6-6-5
ワカチナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
明治アカリ
B2四
外1200右ダ
14人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
37.5 472k
13番
12-11
ムサシトレ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
明治アカリ
B2四
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
37.4 505k
10番
15-14
ムサシトレ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2一B3
内1600右ダ
14人
本田重
57.0
1:44.6 (1.9)
41.2 466k
16番
10-11-13-13
ガーデンズ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
18.06.08
ジェミニ賞
B2三
外1200右ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.2 (0.8)
37.9 484k
8番
6-6
ハクサンベ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
18.10.15
水が育む愛
B2二
1500左ダ
14人
寺島憂
54.0
1:38.1 (3.2)
41.4 471k
2番
4-5-9-9
フラワーオ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
明治アカリ
B2四
外1200右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
39.9 484k
6番
2-2
ムサシトレ
|
3
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
5人
△吉井章
52.0
1:28.6 (1.0)
40.0 496k
1番
1-1-1
メテオバロ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.10.08
TOKYO
B3三
外1200右ダ
15人
△吉井章
54.0
1:14.9 (1.4)
38.1 492k
3番
14-14
タマノシュ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
39.6 497k
14番
3-4-4
サノマル
|
11
不
14頭
大井
18.05.08
ジェイド賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.7 (2.9)
41.7 483k
10番
9-10-11-12
ファクター
|
12
不
12頭
大井
18.09.21
デイリース
B3二
外1400右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:33.2 (4.0)
38.7 513k
1番
12-12-12
ジャストゥ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.10.09
光の大階段
B3四五
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
37.6 499k
7番
8-8
マドモアゼ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
18.10.08
TOKYO
B3三
外1200右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
37.0 494k
1番
13-13
タマノシュ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
16人
千田洋
56.0
1:30.2 (2.6)
39.3 557k
11番
16-16-16
メテオバロ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
明治アカリ
B2四
外1200右ダ
9人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.7 (0.8)
37.3 486k
11番
16-16
ムサシトレ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
4人
安藤洋
56.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
39.2 493k
5番
4-5-6
サノマル
|
前々走
|
6
不
13頭
大井
18.09.27
年末も浦和
B2二三
外1200右ダ
8人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.8 469k
14番
4-5
シンボリマ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
18.09.27
年末も浦和
B2二三
外1200右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
38.1 502k
5番
10-10
シンボリマ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
18.08.16
盆踊り賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.5 (1.2)
40.2 464k
7番
7-7-7-6
アゼリア
|
3
稍
9頭
川崎
18.05.15
電光石火(
B2B3
900左ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
55.1 (0.5)
36.7 491k
5番
9-9-9
ケイエスソ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.27
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
寺島憂
55.0
1:33.2 (4.2)
43.5 475k
12番
2-2-8-11
シークレッ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
18.09.27
年末も浦和
B2二三
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.2 485k
13番
3-3
シンボリマ
|
5
良
15頭
大井
18.08.17
ドリームナ
B2五
外1200右ダ
12人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:15.0 (0.4)
39.0 497k
9番
4-4
キャプテン
|
12
不
15頭
大井
18.09.19
門別グラン
B3三
外1200右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:16.4 (2.1)
39.8 491k
15番
7-9
モンサンル
|
5
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:29.1 (1.5)
40.3 495k
5番
6-5-5
メテオバロ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.16
プロキオン
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
10人
本田重
57.0
1:59.4 (2.3)
40.5 481k
4番
5-5-6-8
マイネルグ
|
除外
稍
15頭
大井
18.06.26
ポートサイ
B2三
外1400右ダ
-人
瀧川寿
56.0
497k
5番
|
8
不
16頭
大井
18.09.19
花野賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
39.0 499k
7番
10-9
モシオトゥ
|
6
不
15頭
大井
18.09.19
門別グラン
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
38.1 492k
7番
13-12
モンサンル
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.08.27
サマーメモ
B3四
外1400右ダ
13人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
39.2 558k
7番
11-10-10
メテオバロ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
18.08.27
東京中日ス
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
12人
坂井英
57.0
1:12.4 (0.8)
35.8 485k
4番
14-14
タッチライ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
7人
安藤洋
56.0
1:28.6 (1.0)
39.9 491k
4番
3-3-4
メテオバロ
|
3走前
|
15
重
16頭
大井
18.08.27
東京中日ス
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
14人
川島正
55.0
1:13.2 (1.6)
37.7 473k
13番
11-11
タッチライ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
18.08.27
東京中日ス
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:12.2 (0.6)
36.4 504k
15番
13-12
タッチライ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二
内1600右ダ
7人
千田洋
56.0
1:43.1 (1.8)
38.9 471k
14番
12-12-12-12
ミラクルウ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
18.02.17
4歳上
1600左ダ
6人
ルメー
55.0
1:40.5 (1.8)
39.0 492k
13番
11-10
ピックミー
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.06
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
寺島憂
55.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
40.7 480k
5番
4-6-7-8
スマートダ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
18.08.27
東京中日ス
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
1:12.3 (0.7)
37.8 484k
11番
2-2
タッチライ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
18.08.01
アメリカン
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
4人
☆藤田凌
54.0
1:15.1 (1.7)
38.9 498k
13番
6-7
キャプテン
|
14
良
15頭
大井
18.08.27
サマーメモ
B3四
外1400右ダ
12人
△吉井章
54.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
42.3 491k
1番
2-1-1
メテオバロ
|
3
良
8頭
大井
18.08.15
シューティ
B2四
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
37.1 496k
1番
6-6-4
ビッグジャ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
18.03.27
花嵐賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:43.2 (1.3)
40.7 481k
6番
8-8-8-8
リコーソッ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
18.05.23
ジュピター
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
37.0 501k
2番
12-12-12
ケンルファ
|
4
稍
9頭
大井
18.07.31
マーズ賞
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
38.5 499k
4番
4-4
クインズジ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
18.08.13
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
38.4 490k
9番
8-8
ペタルーダ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
18.08.01
ウッドフォ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:28.5 (1.0)
38.4 556k
5番
12-11-9
ローレライ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.08.17
ドリームナ
B2五
外1200右ダ
9人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
38.3 486k
12番
14-13
キャプテン
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.08.27
サマーメモ
B3四
外1400右ダ
1人
安藤洋
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
40.0 491k
4番
3-5-4
メテオバロ
|
4走前
|
8
良
15頭
大井
18.08.17
ドリームナ
B2五
外1200右ダ
5人
川島正
54.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
38.0 468k
4番
15-15
キャプテン
|
3
稍
9頭
大井
18.07.31
マーズ賞
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.8 502k
8番
6-6
クインズジ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
18.06.04
オフト後楽
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
千田洋
55.0
1:42.5 (0.7)
39.0 475k
2番
6-7-6-5
センプレフ
|
17
稍
17頭
J京都
17.10.28
3歳上
内1600右芝
7人
Cデム
53.0
1:38.0 (2.5)
38.1 484k
14番
4-6
ロライマ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
18.09.02
サマーナイ
B1B2
1000左ダ
14人
山本紀
53.0
1:01.7 (1.4)
37.8 471k
5番
10-11
カスタネッ
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
18.07.31
マーズ賞
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
1:13.5 (0.0)
37.9 482k
7番
5-5
クインズジ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
18.07.13
日刊スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
38.0 504k
8番
6-6
マルモリロ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
18.08.01
アメリカン
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
11人
真島大
55.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
38.6 496k
10番
7-6
キャプテン
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
18.07.31
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:28.5 (0.8)
37.6 496k
1番
12-10-9
スカイムー
|
11
不
15頭
大井
18.03.09
朧月賞競走
B2三
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:44.7 (2.0)
42.0 490k
6番
5-7-7-8
パーソナル
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.16
プロキオン
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:58.8 (1.7)
37.9 502k
10番
13-13-13-14
マイネルグ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.07.09
C1三四
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.3 (0.8)
38.0 501k
1番
4-2
キタノカミ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
18.07.11
オフト祭り
B3三
外1400右ダ
5人
横川怜
56.0
1:29.2 (1.7)
39.0 493k
5番
9-11-11
オーブスプ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
18.07.11
オフト祭り
B3三
外1400右ダ
9人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.8 (2.3)
39.3 558k
9番
15-13-13
オーブスプ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
18.07.31
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
6人
坂井英
57.0
1:28.1 (0.4)
37.4 487k
3番
8-8-6
スカイムー
|
4
稍
9頭
大井
18.08.14
アルビレオ
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
安藤洋
56.0
1:28.7 (0.5)
38.5 497k
9番
3-3-3
ジャストヒ
|
5走前
|