|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 460
|
406 | 420
|
434 | 448
|
423 | 450
|
437 | 469
|
429 | 445
|
444 | 467
|
408 | 414
|
499 | 525
|
462 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 -4
|
416 -1
|
459 +1
|
468 +14
|
470 -2
|
443 ±0
|
470 +3
|
427 -1
|
517 -3
|
480 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1247良芝15
潟1367良芝12
名1306良ダ7
|
水1245不ダ6
水1294不ダ1
阪1370良芝15
名1307稍ダ2
|
東1228良ダ11
東1258良芝13
名1446良ダ2
名1304良ダ5
|
-
淀1242稍芝16
名1455良ダ3
名1312稍ダ2
|
-
東1248良芝9
東1357良芝5
名1319良ダ4
|
-
名1308良ダ3
-
名1308良ダ3
|
-
笠1267良ダ3
名1477良ダ6
名1306良ダ1
|
-
阪1237良芝8
淀1387良芝11
名1313良ダ4
|
東1198不ダ9
豊1257良ダ12
笠1430重ダ3
名1320良ダ5
|
-
東1236良芝13
名1454良ダ4
名1309良ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
4227
0004
0001
0000
|
6217
1013
0000
0000
|
2338
0321
0000
0000
|
56517
0223
0000
0000
|
25630
01210
0009
0002
|
391025
0001
0002
0003
|
4421
0001
0000
0000
|
10014
1004
0000
0001
|
44540
23533
0005
0000
|
6329
0024
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.30
3歳2組
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
38.8 463k
8番
2-2-2-2
トーホウア
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.24
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
39.0 417k
7番
2-2-2-3
オールージ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.30
キツツキ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
39.1 458k
3番
8-8-8-8
モダンガー
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.24
あけび賞
B4
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:47.3 (2.1)
40.3 454k
2番
6-6-7-8
ミズデッポ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.02
栗きんとん
B9
1600右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:46.5 (1.5)
38.4 472k
5番
8-8-8-7
ハットプレ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.26
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
38.9 443k
4番
6-8-8-8
パーソナル
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.30
キツツキ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.0 467k
8番
1-1-1-1
ウォーター
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.01
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
39.2 428k
6番
6-6-6-4
ジスイズザ
|
4
良
6頭
名古屋
18.10.31
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
4人
尾崎章
56.0
1:45.7 (2.8)
39.3 520k
5番
5-5-5-4
ナインオク
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.25
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
41.7 475k
7番
3-4-3-4
ケイサンパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.23
ツグミ特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.4 (0.6)
39.6 計不
8番
5-5-6-6
スギノハヤ
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.10.11
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.3 409k
9番
1-2-2-2
ファイトエ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.23
ツグミ特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
1:45.0 (0.2)
39.3 計不
4番
7-6-5-4
スギノハヤ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.10
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
8人
塚本雄
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
40.4 451k
2番
2-2-2-2
フラワーイ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.26
秋ナス賞
B10
1600右ダ
6人
横井将
54.0
1:46.0 (3.1)
39.5 473k
8番
8-9-8-7
アオスタ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.12
ひつじ雲賞
B6
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.5 (3.7)
39.2 442k
6番
8-8-8-8
ナインオク
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.18
肥後菊特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:26.7 (0.3)
38.2 464k
8番
2-2-2-2
ウエスタン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.25
くるみ賞
B7
1400右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
42.2 428k
4番
4-3-4-5
オンワード
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.24
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
56.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
38.6 516k
2番
8-8-8-6
オールージ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.10
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
6人
出水拓
54.0
1:32.0 (2.6)
40.4 473k
4番
7-6-6-6
フラワーイ
|
前々走
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.09
メジロ特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
38.8 456k
4番
5-5-5-5
ネコマレー
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
18.09.27
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.7 (0.0)
39.9 408k
5番
1-1-1-1
ブレイヴロ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.09
メジロ特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
37.7 455k
3番
8-8-7-7
ネコマレー
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.09.26
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:47.5 (2.8)
42.3 449k
1番
4-4-5-8
ストリート
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.10
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
9人
川又賢
54.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
40.0 471k
5番
8-8-8-9
フラワーイ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
18.09.27
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
40.4 445k
2番
3-2-2-2
ハービーラ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.03
竜神特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:28.1 (0.5)
38.7 458k
7番
1-1-1-1
アリイタヤ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.10
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
9人
田村直
54.0
1:33.2 (2.7)
40.7 428k
6番
6-7-6-7
エスペレラ
|
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.10.11
カボチャ賞
B4
1600右ダ
11人
尾崎章
56.0
1:48.8 (3.8)
40.4 511k
10番
10-10-8-8
シンパンジ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
18.09.27
ギマ賞
B6
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.7 (4.4)
41.9 468k
7番
7-7-5-4
ペイシャブ
|
3走前
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.11
3歳2組
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.3 458k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラヴシーフ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
18.09.14
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
40.0 408k
8番
1-1-1-2
フラワーイ
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.09.26
ドリーム戦
3歳
1600右ダ
7人
宇都英
54.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
39.7 454k
6番
7-7-7-7
ホウライフ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
18.09.13
シオカラト
B6
1600右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:46.7 (0.0)
39.2 450k
5番
2-2-2-1
リーゼント
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
18.09.28
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
4人
横井将
54.0
1:47.0 (3.5)
40.9 470k
2番
7-7-7-7
ファイトエ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
鳴沢の滝(
C1
1800右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
2:04.0 (2.8)
44.1 445k
1番
3-4-4-8
ジスイズザ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.20
仲秋特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
39.2 460k
7番
1-1-1-3
ネコマレー
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
18.09.27
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
5人
尾崎章
54.0
1:49.2 (3.5)
43.2 423k
3番
2-2-2-6
エルミニョ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.09.26
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
56.0
1:32.7 (2.3)
38.9 511k
4番
8-8-7-6
アネッロド
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
18.09.13
シオカラト
B6
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.2 (0.5)
39.4 473k
7番
3-4-6-4
リーゼント
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.29
名古屋CC
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.0 (2.4)
39.6 454k
5番
8-9-10-10
ショージョ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
18.08.30
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:50.4 (5.3)
47.0 409k
2番
1-1-1-5
ハッピード
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.11
カワラヒワ
3歳1
1600右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
39.2 454k
6番
7-7-7-5
スギノハヤ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
18.08.30
イチジク賞
B5
1600右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:45.7 (0.5)
38.6 440k
2番
2-2-2-2
エイシンシ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
4人
横井将
54.0
1:47.7 (1.6)
41.6 470k
7番
5-5-4-3
アモーレリ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.31
百間滝(ひ
C1a
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
39.4 443k
2番
5-4-4-3
スリーオリ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
18.05.22
カルガモ特
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.7 (3.2)
42.8 454k
7番
1-1-1-2
スギノハヤ
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.11
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:47.7 (2.0)
40.3 422k
7番
9-8-8-7
スリーオリ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.19
秋風賞
B2
1400右ダ
9人
尾崎章
56.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
38.6 511k
8番
9-8-8-8
サンデリア
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.22
ゲンゴロウ
B4
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
40.0 471k
5番
4-3-4-4
カレドヴル
|
5走前
|