|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
セ5
芦毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
825 | 1060
|
816 | 1093
|
824 | 1119
|
806 | 1051
|
785 | 1018
|
821 | 974
|
826 | 1088
|
819 | 1033
|
連対時 馬体重 |
993 +6
|
1044 +2
|
1136 -3
|
1003 -11
|
993 -6
|
976 +8
|
1047 -1
|
1036 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯591ダ7
帯591ダ7
|
帯505ダ2
帯505ダ2
|
帯1238ダ2
帯1238ダ2
|
帯1170ダ1
帯1170ダ1
|
帯533ダ3
帯533ダ3
|
帯1361ダ3
帯1361ダ3
|
帯1246ダ4
帯1246ダ4
|
帯1157ダ3
帯1157ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
30261664
0000
0000
0000
|
272831…
0000
0000
0000
|
12152073
0000
0000
0000
|
253837…
0000
0000
0000
|
292722…
0000
0000
0000
|
11181661
0000
0000
0000
|
252727…
0000
0000
0000
|
1310844
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
7頭
帯広
18.11.12
B3-3
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
660
2:29.3 (14.7)
987k
1番
プリンセス
|
4
8頭
帯広
18.11.10
B3-2
200ダ
2人
西将太
660
2:03.7 (12.5)
1042k
8番
ヒノデタイ
|
8
8頭
帯広
18.11.10
B3-2
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
660
2:21.5 (30.3)
1139k
4番
ヒノデタイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
18.11.11
宮崎毅聡子
200ダ
6人
中山直
660
2:16.1 (18.5)
1014k
3番
ジンタロー
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.11.10
B3-2
200ダ
3人
村上章
660
2:05.5 (14.3)
999k
7番
ヒノデタイ
|
2
7頭
帯広
18.11.12
B3-3
200ダ
5人
☆竹ケ茉
650
2:17.5 (2.9)
968k
5番
プリンセス
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.11.10
B3-2
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
660
1:51.2 (1.9)
1048k
2番
キタノオー
|
6
8頭
帯広
18.11.11
宮崎毅聡子
200ダ
1人
菊池一
650
2:13.3 (15.7)
1037k
6番
ジンタロー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
9頭
帯広
18.03.18
B1-2
200ダ
7人
村上章
715
2:54.7 (52.1)
1041k
2番
サクラダイ
|
5
7頭
帯広
18.11.03
2018J
200ダ
2人
西将太
650
2:14.5 (30.9)
1044k
3番
サカノイサ
|
8
8頭
帯広
18.11.05
B4-5混
200ダ
2人
西謙一
650
2:33.2 (44.1)
1135k
8番
サカノタイ
|
6
7頭
帯広
18.11.04
B3-2
200ダ
3人
山本正
650
2:04.6 (22.5)
1012k
1番
マツノビュ
|
2
7頭
帯広
18.11.03
2018J
200ダ
3人
村上章
650
1:56.0 (12.4)
1003k
4番
サカノイサ
|
4
7頭
帯広
18.11.03
2018J
200ダ
7人
☆竹ケ茉
640
1:57.2 (13.6)
970k
5番
サカノイサ
|
3
7頭
帯広
18.11.03
2018J
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
650
1:56.8 (13.2)
1040k
6番
サカノイサ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.10.29
原山家依田
200ダ
3人
菊池一
640
1:37.3 (4.4)
1027k
7番
イズミクィ
|
前々走
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.03.10
とかち虹と
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
715
2:26.6 (19.9)
1046k
9番
ウンカイタ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.10.28
猫杯
200ダ
4人
阿部武
650
1:47.5 (1.5)
1042k
9番
シンドラー
|
6
8頭
帯広
18.10.21
川述弘二・
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
650
2:08.9 (15.7)
1138k
3番
ミノルシン
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.10.28
猫杯
200ダ
6人
山本正
650
1:46.0 (1.4)
1002k
1番
サカノイサ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.10.28
猫杯
200ダ
1人
村上章
650
1:53.0 (7.0)
1006k
5番
シンドラー
|
4
7頭
帯広
18.10.27
負けないで
200ダ
5人
☆竹ケ茉
640
1:52.6 (14.4)
976k
2番
マタキタヨ
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.10.28
猫杯
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
650
1:48.7 (2.7)
1050k
2番
シンドラー
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.10.14
B3-1
200ダ
5人
菊池一
640
1:44.2 (0.9)
1033k
4番
ミノルシン
|
3走前
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.03.03
B1-2
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
715
1:54.1 (4.5)
1050k
4番
プレジデン
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.10.20
B3-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
650
2:05.3 (8.3)
1044k
3番
マツノビュ
|
8
8頭
帯広
18.10.13
B3-2
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
650
2:17.6 (25.2)
1150k
7番
ユウトウセ
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.10.21
川述弘二・
200ダ
7人
山本正
650
2:04.2 (11.0)
1021k
7番
ミノルシン
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.10.21
川述弘二・
200ダ
5人
村上章
650
2:00.7 (7.5)
1006k
4番
ミノルシン
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.10.22
B3-3
200ダ
6人
☆竹ケ茉
640
2:01.8 (4.0)
974k
5番
ヒカルブラ
|
4
8頭
帯広
18.10.21
川述弘二・
200ダ
8人
島津新
650
2:06.8 (13.6)
1042k
5番
ミノルシン
|
7
10頭
帯広
18.10.07
グッチさん
200ダ
5人
菊池一
640
1:45.8 (12.6)
1018k
8番
セナカ
|
4走前
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.02.25
B1-1
200ダ
5人
菊池一
705
2:08.4 (11.5)
1053k
5番
ツガルノウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.10.13
B3-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
650
1:52.4 (5.7)
1048k
3番
ミンナノマ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.09.30
B3-2
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
650
1:49.3 (12.1)
1130k
1番
ドントコイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.10.13
B3-2
200ダ
5人
菊池一
650
2:07.7 (15.3)
1018k
2番
ユウトウセ
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.10.13
B3-2
200ダ
1人
村上章
650
2:11.6 (19.2)
1011k
8番
ユウトウセ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.10.01
B3-3
200ダ
8人
☆竹ケ茉
640
1:53.3 (5.8)
958k
2番
コウシュハ
|
4
8頭
帯広
18.10.13
B3-2
200ダ
6人
島津新
650
2:10.7 (18.3)
1033k
4番
ユウトウセ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.09.29
陽菜ちゃん
200ダ
7人
菊池一
640
1:54.8 (0.5)
1028k
2番
フナノギム
|
5走前
|