|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 495
|
420 | 431
|
444 | 474
|
478 | 487
|
424 | 453
|
466 | 478
|
458 | 496
|
456 | 480
|
466 | 499
|
454 | 473
|
444 | 457
|
409 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 -3
|
435 -5
|
470 +8
|
482 -3
|
448 -2
|
479 +1
|
499 +1
|
480 ±0
|
495 ±0
|
484 +9
|
466 +2
|
449 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1234良芝9
川1359良ダ2
浦1324稍ダ11
|
-
浦1312不ダ10
川1371良ダ7
浦1312不ダ10
|
東1226良ダ16
浦1294重ダ1
浦1374良ダ8
浦1294重ダ1
|
-
東1257良ダ10
浦1361良ダ2
浦1322不ダ10
|
-
豊1227良芝4
浦1369良ダ4
浦1292稍ダ2
|
-
浦1280稍ダ1
川1372重ダ1
浦1280稍ダ1
|
-
阪1242不ダ5
川1365良ダ4
浦1287良ダ1
|
-
浦1293良ダ2
浦1361良ダ3
浦1293良ダ2
|
-
浦1287稍ダ2
浦1364良ダ3
浦1287稍ダ2
|
浦1250重ダ2
浦1309良ダ1
川1367重ダ1
浦1309良ダ1
|
-
阪1259稍ダ3
-
浦1298稍ダ7
|
浦1265良ダ7
浦1281良ダ1
浦1374良ダ7
浦1281良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
1106
0100
1012
0000
|
26410
12115
0000
0000
|
41119
0002
0000
0000
|
1009
02114
1021
0000
|
22217
0006
0001
0000
|
2000
2031
0000
0000
|
56321
01115
0101
0000
|
32311
4047
0105
0000
|
129624
11110
0000
0000
|
2100
3000
0010
0002
|
33517
0005
0013
0000
|
42021
10212
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.05
秋の山スプ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
38.3 492k
2番
9-6-6
シャインメ
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
菊花特別
B3二
1600左ダ
14人
吉留孝
54.0
1:47.2 (4.6)
43.2 440k
12番
10-10-11-13
マッドドッ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
秋風(あき
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:37.4 (1.3)
40.8 462k
1番
1-1-1-1
オオヤマネ
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.07
癒しのママ
B2三
1600左ダ
6人
川島正
55.0
1:45.4 (3.4)
40.2 485k
3番
14-13-11-12
ヴィグラス
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.24
陽月(よう
B3一
1600左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:42.6 (2.6)
39.4 450k
9番
5-5-6-5
ゾンネンブ
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
18.10.23
川越藩のお
B3三
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.0 (0.3)
36.9 478k
9番
1-1-1-1
アールケイ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.05
秋の山スプ
B3
1200左ダ
6人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.3 498k
11番
7-7-7
シャインメ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
秋風(あき
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:36.1 (0.0)
38.5 480k
4番
6-5-5-3
オオヤマネ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.24
陽月(よう
B3一
1600左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:42.3 (2.3)
39.3 495k
3番
4-3-3-3
ゾンネンブ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
18.10.30
’18スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
5人
橋本直
55.0
2:11.3 (2.1)
40.2 475k
5番
6-6-5-6
モジアナフ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.24
陽月(よう
B3一
1600左ダ
9人
國分祐
54.0
1:42.6 (2.6)
39.0 464k
1番
7-8-8-8
ゾンネンブ
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
18.10.23
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
川島正
53.0
1:29.4 (1.5)
37.4 447k
6番
8-10-10-10
ラガッソ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.18
秋の福島@
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:35.9 (0.0)
40.3 495k
5番
2-2-2-2
レインハー
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
秋風(あき
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
吉留孝
54.0
1:37.7 (1.6)
39.6 435k
3番
5-6-10-11
オオヤマネ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
ジョッキー
B3
1400左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.6 (2.9)
42.6 466k
7番
1-2-2-7
リネンスカ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
秋風(あき
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
川島正
56.0
1:36.1 (0.0)
37.6 479k
7番
11-11-9-7
オオヤマネ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
18.10.09
光の大階段
B3四五
外1200右ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
38.3 443k
3番
5-5
マドモアゼ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の宵賞
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
39.8 483k
5番
3-3-3-3
グレートソ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
秋風(あき
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
仲野光
54.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
38.1 495k
10番
9-9-8-8
オオヤマネ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
38.8 483k
2番
6-6-6-5
ブレイブウ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.16
浦和のSP
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.9 495k
10番
3-3-3-3
タッチライ
|
名古屋
18.09.26
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1800右ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:59.2 (0.8)
38.1 455k
5番
11-10-11-10
サムライド
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.9 470k
5番
10-10-9-9
ブレイブウ
|
除外
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
-人
矢野貴
54.0
451k
11番
|
前々走
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.02
スカパー!
B3
1200左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
38.3 504k
10番
2-2-2
コアコンピ
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
18.10.05
オクトーバ
B3
1000左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
1:02.0 (1.0)
37.6 427k
7番
8-8
ハクサンフ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
18.06.28
夏椿(なつ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
2人
加藤和
55.0
1:38.0 (2.2)
40.8 468k
2番
7-6-5-5
アムールリ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.17
稲村ケ崎(
B3一
1600左ダ
12人
川島正
56.0
1:45.0 (1.3)
39.0 478k
13番
12-12-12-12
コスモオペ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:29.2 (0.2)
39.5 453k
9番
2-2-2-2
ブレイブウ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.11
豊年(ほう
C1三
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.2 (0.4)
39.9 473k
10番
2-2-1-1
ホワイトキ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.02
スカパー!
B3
1200左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:14.5 (0.7)
37.7 498k
5番
7-6-5
コアコンピ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
18.09.05
爽秋(そう
B3二
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
38.9 474k
11番
7-7-7-8
ツーエムア
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
18.06.28
夏椿(なつ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
53.0
1:36.4 (0.6)
39.9 498k
5番
2-2-2-2
アムールリ
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
18.09.14
サルサバン
C1一
1500左ダ
1人
橋本直
55.0
1:36.7 (0.1)
39.1 460k
8番
5-5-5-4
コアコンピ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
18.08.27
東京中日ス
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
10人
△吉井章
51.0
1:12.7 (1.1)
37.4 467k
2番
7-7
タッチライ
|
6
重
11頭
浦和
18.09.05
爽秋(そう
B3二
1400左ダ
6人
張田昂
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
41.0 447k
8番
3-3-3-3
ツーエムア
|
3走前
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.09.04
長月賞
C1
1200左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
38.3 492k
11番
1-2-2
シャイニー
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
11人
吉留孝
54.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
40.4 426k
12番
9-9-11-11
ブレイブウ
|
中止
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.29
カーネーシ
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
内田利
56.0
(0.0)
461k
6番
バングルバ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
山口達
56.0
1:43.7 (2.2)
39.1 479k
1番
14-13-12-11
ヴィグラス
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
18.09.07
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
見越彬
53.0
1:36.9 (0.5)
38.9 451k
6番
2-3-3-3
ヴィガーエ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
18.08.14
朝顔賞
C1六七
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
41.3 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
レアルイモ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
39.1 500k
8番
8-8-8-8
ブレイブウ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.06
涼風(すず
B2二B3
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
53.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
38.8 468k
5番
11-11-11-11
パルパルパ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
18.06.01
稲荷山(い
B3五C1
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
55.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
38.7 495k
1番
5-3-4-3
スガノファ
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
18.08.21
週刊ギャロ
A1下
2000左ダ
3人
橋本直
54.0
2:13.7 (3.1)
43.5 462k
8番
5-5-2-3
トキノパイ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
18.08.01
アメリカン
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
15人
本田重
53.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
37.9 462k
15番
10-10
キャプテン
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
18.08.07
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
張田昂
53.0
1:30.0 (2.3)
40.7 445k
3番
2-2-3-4
リネンスカ
|
4走前
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.05.31
マルチステ
B2B3
1400左ダ
5人
木幡巧
57.0
1:32.4 (4.0)
42.2 480k
12番
3-2-3-5
アルミュー
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
18.09.07
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
吉留孝
53.0
1:39.2 (2.8)
40.3 429k
1番
7-7-7-8
ヴィガーエ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
18.04.26
のびのびシ
B3四
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
39.2 469k
6番
1-1-1-1
スウィート
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.11
アンデルセ
B2三
1600左ダ
11人
川島正
55.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
40.1 479k
13番
6-6-6-8
タイセイブ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:37.6 (2.0)
40.3 442k
7番
2-2-3-4
マックスハ
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
18.07.25
ウミネコ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
西村栄
55.0
1:39.0 (2.3)
41.7 491k
9番
1-1-1-1
スエルテミ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
18.08.23
みんなで参
B3C1
1400左ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
39.1 493k
2番
6-5-3-3
スウィート
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.28
青葉(あお
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.4 (0.2)
39.7 466k
4番
5-5-7-4
グランプリ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
緑区の木ハ
B3五
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:28.7 (0.3)
38.0 489k
9番
4-4-4-2
ハーモニー
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.05
メビウス杯
3歳1
1600左ダ
1人
橋本直
56.0
1:44.9 (0.6)
39.5 456k
6番
5-4-2-2
インザネイ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
18.07.09
ベガ賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:15.2 (1.9)
40.0 470k
2番
1-1
デニストン
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
ジョッキー
C1
1400左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:28.1 (1.0)
38.6 442k
2番
1-1-1-1
キョウモバ
|
5走前
|