|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
514 | 526
|
416 | 428
|
510 | 524
|
495 | 517
|
471 | 504
|
446 | 497
|
462 | 501
|
527 | 559
|
452 | 490
|
440 | 453
|
463 | 496
|
430 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
535 +8
|
431 -1
|
528 +10
|
485 -12
|
500 +3
|
488 +6
|
497 +1
|
557 +8
|
494 -1
|
445 +11
|
495 +4
|
446 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1257良ダ2
東1363重ダ4
法1550稍ダ6
-
|
-
潟1353良芝5
東1489良芝6
-
|
盛1269重ダ5
盛1388不ダ4
盛1574良ダ7
水1453重ダ4
|
淀1235良芝9
-
-
-
|
佐1292重ダ2
盛1381重ダ3
盛1530不ダ1
水1444稍ダ2
|
盛1250重ダ4
盛1380重ダ2
盛1591良ダ8
水1422不ダ2
|
盛1265良ダ1
盛1383不ダ1
大1584重ダ11
水1438不ダ9
|
盛1251不ダ4
盛1415良ダ7
潟1561良ダ9
水1446重ダ8
|
大1285良ダ4
盛1404良ダ4
門1559稍ダ4
-
|
盛1274良ダ1
盛1380不ダ1
淀1510良芝16
水1414不ダ1
|
阪1264稍ダ6
盛1417稍ダ1
阪1543不ダ4
-
|
盛1270良ダ3
東1353良芝17
潟1479良芝8
水1420不ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
0108
1217
0106
0000
|
0012
2113
0007
0000
|
4334
2208
0012
0001
|
4318
0000
2004
0013
|
78711
27710
1033
0000
|
1611623
46639
0001
0000
|
72432
55016
0003
0000
|
53215
2227
0014
0000
|
10211
12524
21310
0001
|
65311
40113
1205
0001
|
2104
4124
0023
0000
|
1312
1126
3015
1017
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
川崎
18.10.19
津久井やま
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
繁田健
57.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
40.9 527k
3番
2-2-1-1
スウィート
|
12
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2
B2
1700左芝
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:52.3 (4.0)
39.8 432k
2番
11-11-12-12
コアレスフ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
18.10.27
震災復興子
B1二組B
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
55.0
1:39.4 (1.5)
38.6 518k
7番
7-6
アイアムヒ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
18.10.26
C2
C2
1870右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
54.0
2:09.9 (3.8)
44.0 497k
7番
5-6-8-8
ゴールドキ
|
3
重
9頭
盛岡
18.10.27
震災復興子
B1二組B
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
53.0
1:38.1 (0.2)
38.0 497k
9番
6-3
アイアムヒ
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
18.10.27
震災復興子
B1二組B
1600左ダ
6人
木村暁
55.0
1:38.0 (0.1)
38.6 482k
3番
1-1
アイアムヒ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
18.08.04
ウィルキン
B1三組
1600左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.1 (0.4)
39.0 496k
6番
6-3
アイティワ
|
6
稍
12頭
盛岡
18.10.29
ゲッカビジ
B2
1200左ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:12.8 (1.2)
36.7 549k
12番
7-5
メイショウ
|
8
重
9頭
盛岡
18.10.27
震災復興子
B1二組B
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
55.0
1:41.1 (3.2)
39.6 495k
5番
8-9
アイアムヒ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
18.07.29
盛夏特別
A二組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.1 (1.0)
38.7 434k
7番
2-2
マーブルフ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
18.10.04
秋風スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
2人
庄司大
56.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
37.9 491k
2番
6-6-6
マジックキ
|
1
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2
B2
1700左芝
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:48.3 (0.1)
37.8 447k
7番
5-5-5-6
ラベルヴィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.24
キングハイ
B2二
1500左ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.8 (2.8)
41.7 514k
10番
4-4-3-7
フラダリ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:57.9 (2.3)
41.2 435k
9番
2-2-2-3
ロジテース
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:57.4 (1.8)
40.0 515k
2番
9-8-9-8
ロジテース
|
7
重
12頭
園田
18.10.11
C2
C2
1700右ダ
7人
川原正
54.0
1:55.8 (2.3)
40.9 495k
7番
1-1-3-4
ミキノトム
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:56.5 (0.9)
39.5 500k
7番
6-6-6-3
ロジテース
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.13
ストロベリ
B1
1200左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:13.8 (0.4)
38.1 477k
7番
2-2
パラボラ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.23
コスモス賞
B1二組B
1600左ダ
1人
坂口裕
55.0
1:41.0 (0.1)
39.2 500k
7番
7-6
シャスール
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:58.8 (3.2)
41.8 545k
5番
5-4-5-3
ロジテース
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:55.9 (0.3)
37.5 484k
11番
11-11-11-9
ロジテース
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
ジャパンジ
A
1600左ダ
11人
桑村真
56.0
1:43.6 (3.5)
42.9 438k
4番
3-8
キングジャ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
18.09.04
船橋の名伯
C1
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.9 (0.6)
38.7 494k
11番
11-8-9
プレシャス
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.13
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
4人
関本淳
55.0
1:39.6 (0.1)
37.2 444k
5番
5-7
ミステリー
|
前々走
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.11
撫子(なで
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
的場文
57.0
1:48.7 (4.4)
44.2 525k
5番
5-5-8-10
マジックボ
|
12
不
12頭
盛岡
18.09.30
みんなのし
B2一組
1800左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:54.7 (1.7)
39.7 433k
11番
6-6-6-9
リンノメサ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.29
岩手の光~
B1二組
1600左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.2 (3.5)
40.1 517k
2番
8-8
レッドダニ
|
3
不
8頭
園田
18.09.20
C2
C2
1870右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
2:05.6 (1.2)
39.6 492k
1番
1-1-1-2
ドミネータ
|
1
不
12頭
盛岡
18.09.30
みんなのし
B2一組
1800左ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:53.0 (0.1)
37.9 495k
6番
5-5-5-3
ゲラーデ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.29
岩手の光~
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:40.3 (1.6)
39.6 477k
1番
1-2
レッドダニ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
18.07.08
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:38.3 (0.0)
36.7 501k
7番
3-3
リンノメサ
|
4
不
12頭
盛岡
18.09.30
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:25.1 (0.4)
37.0 539k
12番
11-10
イシマツ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.29
岩手の光~
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.2 (2.5)
38.7 494k
7番
10-9
レッドダニ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.25
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.6 (1.3)
42.3 445k
7番
1-1-1-1
ユイノムテ
|
1
不
9頭
船橋
18.08.08
馬いぞ!ビ
C1三四
1200左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
38.1 496k
5番
5-5-4
ガーネット
|
3
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.01
シリウス賞
B1
1700左芝
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:48.8 (0.5)
39.0 445k
1番
6-4-6-6
ヴィオトポ
|
3走前
|
14
不
14頭
川崎
18.06.15
湘南発祥の
B2三B3
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
57.0
1:39.5 (3.3)
42.6 533k
14番
3-3-3-6
ゴッドフュ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.15
メトロポリ
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:40.5 (0.1)
38.8 428k
8番
1-1
ガリゲット
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
18.08.20
マツヨイグ
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.8 (1.7)
42.3 517k
3番
8-8-8-8
プリムラブ
|
取止
不
園田
18.09.07
C2
C2
1700右ダ
-人
川原正
54.0
11番
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.17
南部杯カウ
B2一組
1800左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:56.6 (1.8)
40.3 495k
8番
6-8-5-6
ミラクルメ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.15
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.4 (0.7)
39.3 475k
9番
1-1
サンエイホ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.24
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.1 (0.1)
41.2 493k
9番
3-3-3-3
セイマイス
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.15
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
6人
☆木村直
55.0
1:41.5 (1.8)
39.1 531k
10番
7-9
サンエイホ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.15
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.4 (0.7)
37.2 482k
4番
10-10
サンエイホ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
18.06.11
震災復興子
B1一組
1800右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:58.0 (0.0)
41.5 444k
3番
1-1-1-1
モルフェワ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.24
涼風賞
C1三四
1200左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
38.7 488k
7番
7-3-3
レインハー
|
5
重
7頭
水沢
18.09.02
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:58.4 (0.9)
40.2 442k
6番
5-5-5-5
カティサン
|
4走前
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
18.05.25
JAいちか
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
11人
和田譲
55.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
38.5 535k
12番
15-15
ロードメビ
|
1
不
8頭
盛岡
18.08.06
ホトトギス
B2二組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:39.3 (0.2)
37.9 422k
2番
2-2
フォーチュ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.23
コスモス賞
B1二組B
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
57.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
39.6 514k
2番
8-8
シャスール
|
7
重
11頭
園田
18.08.24
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
9人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.3 (2.5)
40.9 494k
9番
4-4-4-6
エイシンツ
|
3
重
7頭
水沢
18.09.02
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:57.8 (0.3)
40.3 492k
3番
3-3-1-2
カティサン
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.02
シチヘンゲ
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
40.4 479k
5番
1-1-1-1
シエロアス
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
18.06.09
マツバギク
B2
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
40.6 493k
8番
7-6-4-4
マコトグナ
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.02
シチヘンゲ
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
☆木村直
55.0
1:44.6 (2.8)
41.0 534k
1番
7-6-7-9
シエロアス
|
7
不
8頭
水沢
18.09.01
ベゴニア賞
B1
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
39.4 479k
5番
7-7-8-8
アイティワ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
9人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:41.8 (3.0)
41.2 443k
5番
3-11
ビッグバン
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
18.06.20
京成バラ園
C1
1200左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
38.4 492k
3番
8-5-5
マジックキ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.20
モミジアオ
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:45.5 (1.5)
42.2 436k
3番
2-2-2-4
シエロアス
|
5走前
|