|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 478
|
457 | 462
|
450 | 482
|
424 | 468
|
512 | 512
|
451 | 493
|
406 | 430
|
506 | 535
|
461 | 470
|
494 | 512
|
493 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 ±0
|
462 -1
|
484 +1
|
458 +4
|
505 +19
|
483 -10
|
433 -3
|
535 ±0
|
482 ±0
|
498 ±0
|
521 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1301良ダ1
佐1539不ダ3
佐1591良ダ3
佐1539不ダ3
|
佐1296不ダ1
佐1579良ダ7
東1488良芝10
佐1579良ダ7
|
笠1285良ダ1
-
法1583良ダ4
-
|
佐1290不ダ1
佐1542不ダ5
佐1562不ダ3
佐1542不ダ5
|
阪1244重ダ10
-
阪1555良ダ14
-
|
豊1258良ダ6
佐1539良ダ1
-
佐1539良ダ1
|
佐1291重ダ3
佐1550不ダ7
佐1584稍ダ1
佐1550不ダ7
|
東1258重ダ3
佐1542良ダ2
佐1589良ダ3
佐1542良ダ2
|
佐1319良ダ4
佐1551不ダ3
淀1581良ダ10
佐1551不ダ3
|
名1300稍ダ7
-
東1493良芝3
-
|
佐1287不ダ1
佐1571良ダ9
-
佐1571良ダ9
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
1013
0129
3436
0000
|
3011
0000
1209
0014
|
23118
1013
2206
00117
|
88730
0000
25114
0000
|
10112
0010
0004
0001
|
90013
0001
1000
0001
|
841457
1016
2004
0001
|
0136
0000
0111
0000
|
0109
0001
0114
0001
|
3641
2326
2124
0102
|
129935
0000
0007
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
長崎街道小
C1
1750右ダ
4人
吉田順
54.0
1:55.0 (1.1)
37.5 485k
3番
8-8-6-4
シゲルポイ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.10
晩秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
39.5 463k
4番
2-2-2-3
ナンゴクユ
|
8
稍
11頭
園田
18.10.10
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:34.6 (2.1)
42.2 483k
8番
7-7-8-8
カフジデュ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.03
立冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.0 454k
8番
4-3-4-2
ムーンパス
|
9
良
15頭
J京都
18.10.14
3歳上
1400右ダ
14人
▲服部寿
54.0
1:25.6 (1.3)
37.5 486k
1番
13-12
ヌーディー
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
長崎街道小
C1
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:53.9 (0.3)
38.1 493k
10番
1-1-1-1
ランドキン
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
長崎街道小
C1
1750右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:55.9 (2.0)
38.5 436k
7番
7-7-7-8
シゲルポイ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
長崎街道小
C1
1750右ダ
2人
岡村健
56.0
1:54.2 (0.3)
38.3 535k
6番
3-3-2-2
シゲルポイ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
長崎街道小
C1
1750右ダ
5人
長田進
54.0
1:55.5 (1.6)
37.7 482k
1番
10-10-9-5
シゲルポイ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
18.10.26
ネリネ特別
A2
1600右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:43.5 (1.1)
38.4 498k
8番
7-7-6-4
エスタシオ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
長崎街道小
C1
1750右ダ
9人
小松丈
56.0
1:57.1 (3.2)
39.5 516k
2番
4-6-8-9
シゲルポイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.20
オクトーバ
C1
1800右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:59.7 (2.0)
39.3 484k
9番
6-7-7-6
スイングゴ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.20
オクトーバ
C1
1800右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:58.9 (1.2)
39.1 462k
6番
2-2-2-2
スイングゴ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
18.09.26
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:34.1 (0.4)
41.2 474k
9番
3-3-2-2
ナチュラル
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.21
秋陽賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
38.6 457k
6番
2-2-4-3
クラウンホ
|
10
良
13頭
J京都
18.10.08
3歳上
1400右ダ
11人
☆川又賢
56.0
1:26.7 (2.4)
38.5 484k
2番
6-7
ユメノトビ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
モズ賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
38.3 489k
7番
1-1-1-1
アフィシオ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.20
オクトーバ
C1
1800右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:59.9 (2.2)
38.9 431k
5番
7-8-10-8
スイングゴ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.20
オクトーバ
C1
1800右ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:58.9 (1.2)
38.7 527k
7番
3-4-3-3
スイングゴ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
18.10.13
長崎街道牛
C1
900右ダ
6人
長田進
54.0
54.6 (0.5)
35.6 486k
5番
8-7
ドナペリド
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.10.11
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
57.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
38.7 498k
6番
6-6-5-5
ニホンピロ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
18.10.13
長崎街道牛
C1
900右ダ
12人
小松丈
56.0
55.7 (1.6)
36.5 512k
4番
12-11
ドナペリド
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
18.09.17
セプテンバ
C1
1800右ダ
3人
吉田順
54.0
1:59.9 (0.1)
38.4 475k
2番
3-3-4-3
エスポワー
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
18.09.29
長崎街道佐
C1
1800右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
54.0
2:04.1 (4.5)
46.1 460k
2番
1-1-3-7
サクラレグ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
18.09.12
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
山田雄
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
39.9 480k
3番
10-10-8-8
ワキノスウ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
18.09.29
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.2 459k
6番
6-5-5-4
チムニーロ
|
10
不
12頭
J札幌
18.08.25
3歳上
1000右ダ
10人
川島信
57.0
59.2 (1.3)
34.3 500k
5番
12-11
タンタラス
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.08
秋晴賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.1 487k
5番
1-1-1-1
シラーグラ
|
4
良
6頭
佐賀
18.09.24
紅葉特別
B
1750右ダ
5人
田中直
56.0
1:55.6 (1.2)
38.8 431k
5番
3-4-4-4
オリンピア
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.29
名古屋CC
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
39.7 497k
9番
2-2-2-2
ショージョ
|
5
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.09.23
スピードス
3歳
900右ダ
7人
田中直
54.0
54.7 (0.5)
34.9 481k
10番
10-9
コントラス
|
笠松
18.09.20
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
5人
山田祥
57.0
2:05.6 (4.2)
40.7 502k
10番
9-9-10-9
メモリージ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
18.10.01
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
38.8 513k
8番
5-6-6-6
イリスマカ
|
3走前
|
4
不
9頭
佐賀
18.09.01
長崎街道神
C1
1800右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
2:01.6 (1.1)
39.4 477k
6番
2-2-2-4
カシノレビ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
18.09.17
セプテンバ
C1
1800右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
54.0
2:00.0 (0.1)
39.1 459k
4番
1-1-1-1
ラミングア
|
取止
不
園田
18.09.07
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
-人
吉村智
56.0
2番
|
5
稍
8頭
佐賀
18.09.16
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.6 451k
6番
4-2-3-4
フットステ
|
8
不
14頭
J札幌
18.08.11
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
川島信
57.0
1:45.1 (1.2)
37.4 494k
1番
12-13-14-12
シンゼンガ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.17
フルムーン
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
38.1 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
ストームク
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
18.09.11
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
6人
川又賢
56.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
38.8 428k
2番
12-12-12-12
シュダイカ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.17
ツインホー
3歳C1
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
39.2 506k
7番
8-7-7-3
ナスレンザ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
18.09.11
ヤングジョ
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
松木大
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
38.8 473k
4番
9-8-8-6
カシノアイ
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
18.08.23
ブルーサル
A2
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.0 (1.0)
40.6 496k
2番
6-6-6-3
サザンオー
|
取止
不
佐賀
18.09.30
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
-人
兒島真
56.0
8番
|
4走前
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.04
長崎街道轟
C1
1800右ダ
6人
吉田順
54.0
1:59.1 (0.3)
38.6 474k
11番
4-6-6-5
ドナペリド
|
7
良
7頭
佐賀
18.08.18
サードニッ
C1
1750右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:57.9 (2.6)
41.9 454k
5番
3-3-4-6
クァンタム
|
3
重
10頭
園田
18.08.24
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
8人
山田雄
56.0
1:32.6 (2.2)
40.5 475k
4番
7-7-7-6
アイビーグ
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
18.08.31
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.1 455k
1番
5-4-5-3
キシュウサ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
18.08.01
アンタレス
A2
外1800右ダ
6人
五十冬
56.0
2:00.5 (1.2)
42.9 496k
1番
2-4-6-4
クベーラ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.25
ヤマセミ賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
38.8 479k
4番
1-1-1-1
カシノポッ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
18.08.26
ミズバショ
B
1400右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
37.9 429k
1番
8-8-8-6
ハクユウロ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
18.06.02
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
2人
三浦皇
56.0
1:28.2 (1.9)
39.1 502k
4番
7-6
スズカアー
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.26
バルーン特
3歳
1750右ダ
2人
長田進
54.0
1:59.3 (1.6)
40.1 465k
3番
4-3-2-4
サンルイビ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
18.08.10
サルビア特
A2
1600右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.3 (1.8)
39.5 493k
7番
11-11-9-8
アイオシル
|
9
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.09.16
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:33.7 (3.7)
40.9 511k
2番
7-7-7-9
レッドゼル
|
5走前
|