|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 504
|
504 | 504
|
453 | 458
|
460 | 462
|
443 | 443
|
503 | 505
|
474 | 485
|
478 | 482
|
431 | 431
|
419 | 434
|
連対時 馬体重 |
501 +2
|
497 +4
|
466 +10
|
463 +2
|
456 +3
|
495 -8
|
496 +7
|
488 +4
|
440 ±0
|
429 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1369良ダ6
船1463重ダ11
-
-
|
-
盛1411良芝3
-
-
|
川1383重ダ2
船1448重ダ5
-
-
|
船1399稍ダ1
船1462稍ダ4
-
-
|
川1393良ダ3
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
川1390稍ダ1
盛1424良芝10
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
川1378良ダ9
船1468稍ダ9
-
-
|
浦1396重ダ3
浦1439良ダ2
-
-
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0101
1202
0000
0000
|
1011
0010
0002
0000
|
0021
1101
0000
0000
|
0101
1001
0000
0000
|
1000
0010
0000
0000
|
2010
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
2002
0112
0000
|
2000
0000
0102
0000
|
1100
0003
0000
0000
|
0104
0120
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
船橋
18.11.07
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
9人
増田充
55.0
1:46.3 (3.0)
41.9 499k
3番
12-13-12-14
ヒカリオー
|
取消
稍
8頭
門別
18.11.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
55.0
7番
|
船橋
18.11.07
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
8人
左海誠
55.0
1:44.8 (1.5)
40.3 456k
7番
11-12-13-10
ヒカリオー
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
シーサイド
2歳一
1600左ダ
5人
張田昂
55.0
1:46.2 (1.6)
41.9 461k
2番
10-11-10-8
レーヴ
|
3
良
7頭
川崎
18.10.18
ニュージェ
2歳1
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
55.0
1:39.3 (1.9)
42.2 453k
7番
3-3-3-3
サンエイロ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.23
2歳二
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
55.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
38.9 503k
12番
1-1-1-1
メルシーサ
|
船橋
18.11.07
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
10人
的場文
55.0
1:45.9 (2.6)
43.3 489k
6番
2-3-3-4
ヒカリオー
|
門別
18.11.01
北海道2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
8人
吉原寛
55.0
1:56.2 (2.1)
41.5 484k
10番
9-8-4-4
ウィンター
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
シーサイド
2歳一
1600左ダ
4人
増田充
55.0
1:46.8 (2.2)
42.7 440k
5番
12-10-8-10
レーヴ
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
18.11.19
若潮(わか
2歳一
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
39.8 434k
2番
3-2-4-2
ホールドユ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
18.10.17
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
55.0
1:36.9 (3.3)
41.3 503k
13番
5-6-6-5
ミューチャ
|
盛岡
18.09.16
ジュニアグ
2歳
1600左芝
6人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:41.1 (0.2)
38.4 493k
14番
3-3
リンゾウチ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
18.09.11
秋茜(あき
2歳2
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
55.0
1:38.3 (0.9)
40.7 453k
3番
2-2-2-2
ヒカリオー
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.03
A’BOO
2歳三
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
55.0
1:39.9 (0.1)
40.6 460k
4番
4-4-4-4
グレートフ
|
1
重
4頭
川崎
18.09.14
スパーキン
2歳7ロ
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
1:35.8 (0.8)
39.5 443k
1番
3-3-2-2
リトルプリ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.05
2歳二
1400左ダ
1人
張田昂
54.0
1:33.8 (0.5)
41.9 505k
2番
1-1-1-1
ユズ
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
18.10.15
アドバンス
2歳2
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:39.0 (0.4)
41.8 485k
2番
1-1-1-1
レーヴ
|
門別
18.10.10
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
吉原寛
55.0
1:59.1 (3.3)
41.6 484k
2番
6-6-5-4
マイコート
|
川崎
18.10.17
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
13人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:37.8 (4.2)
39.8 447k
12番
13-13-13-11
ミューチャ
|
3
重
10頭
浦和
18.09.25
新鋭(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:39.6 (3.3)
40.7 427k
5番
3-4-5-6
ホウショウ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
18.09.13
若武者(わ
2歳1
1500左ダ
5人
増田充
54.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
40.5 504k
2番
4-4-4-3
トーセンボ
|
取消
稍
12頭
J札幌
18.08.19
クローバー
1500右芝
-人
モレイ
54.0
12番
ウインゼノ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
18.09.05
新生(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:38.6 (0.6)
41.0 458k
7番
3-3-3-2
サーブルグ
|
2
重
7頭
川崎
18.09.12
2歳5
1400左ダ
2人
田中力
54.0
1:37.3 (0.0)
42.5 462k
3番
3-3-3-3
オーラバン
|
-
|
3
稍
5頭
浦和
18.06.28
ドリームチ
2歳
800左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
51.4 (2.6)
38.1 503k
5番
3-3
スターキャ
|
盛岡
18.09.16
ジュニアグ
2歳
1600左芝
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:42.4 (1.5)
39.4 474k
9番
9-10
リンゾウチ
|
門別
18.07.31
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:52.8 (0.1)
41.3 478k
8番
9-9-9-8
イグナシオ
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
18.09.13
若武者(わ
2歳1
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:39.4 (1.5)
41.6 437k
7番
7-7-7-7
カネトシテ
|
7
不
10頭
大井
18.09.18
’18ゴー
2歳
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
53.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
40.7 417k
4番
6-9-7
シビックヴ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
18.08.21
シャイニン
2歳1
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
1:38.9 (1.0)
42.3 498k
2番
4-4-4-3
トーセンボ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
18.07.24
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:51.7 (0.7)
40.4 502k
10番
1-1-1-1
ウィンター
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
18.08.22
ヒートアッ
2歳2
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:34.3 (0.5)
41.2 453k
4番
6-5-6-6
リックシン
|
取消
良
9頭
船橋
18.08.31
SEASI
2歳三
1200左ダ
-人
田中力
54.0
5番
|
-
|
-
|
8
稍
10頭
J札幌
18.08.11
コスモス賞
1800右芝
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:53.5 (3.3)
40.7 472k
8番
2-2-2-4
ナイママ
|
門別
18.06.28
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
39.3 482k
7番
6-6
ウィンター
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
18.08.22
ヒートアッ
2歳2
1400左ダ
3人
増田充
54.0
1:33.8 (0.3)
41.2 431k
8番
6-7-4-4
マルパソ
|
2
良
5頭
浦和
18.08.03
新選(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
39.9 419k
1番
2-2-2-2
ホウショウ
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.19
ゴールデン
2歳1
1500左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:39.7 (0.2)
43.0 492k
12番
3-3-3-4
エレガンテ
|
4
不
6頭
門別
18.07.10
ルビー特別
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:52.7 (1.9)
43.0 500k
5番
1-2-2-1
ホワイトヘ
|
3
良
7頭
浦和
18.07.16
新星(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
40.1 456k
4番
3-3-3-3
レベルフォ
|
6
重
8頭
船橋
18.06.22
ライラック
2歳
1000左ダ
5人
田中力
54.0
1:04.3 (2.2)
39.6 463k
9番
5-5
クインザビ
|
-
|
-
|
9
良
10頭
門別
18.07.24
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:55.3 (4.3)
42.8 472k
8番
10-10-7-7
ウィンター
|
1
良
11頭
門別
18.06.06
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.3 (0.1)
38.2 478k
4番
1-1
ジョーパイ
|
2
良
6頭
川崎
18.07.23
スパーキン
2歳6ロ
900左ダ
4人
増田充
54.0
55.9 (0.7)
37.7 431k
2番
4-3-3
ナガタブラ
|
4
良
6頭
浦和
18.06.26
エキサイテ
2歳一
1300左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
1:26.5 (2.7)
40.0 417k
5番
4-4-4-4
サーブルグ
|
5走前
|