|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 498
|
440 | 482
|
463 | 499
|
444 | 482
|
508 | 528
|
499 | 522
|
480 | 484
|
458 | 467
|
500 | 500
|
470 | 481
|
489 | 502
|
440 | 465
|
512 | 538
|
464 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 +1
|
480 +4
|
495 -2
|
484 +1
|
536 ±0
|
525 -4
|
505 -5
|
466 ±0
|
525 +13
|
476 +6
|
508 +6
|
445 -4
|
517 +1
|
471 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1290不ダ4
川1381良ダ6
船1427重ダ2
川1381良ダ6
|
大1277良ダ2
川1370良ダ2
大1436不ダ3
川1370良ダ2
|
豊1269良ダ8
川1356良ダ1
川1450重ダ1
川1356良ダ1
|
園1295不ダ5
川1360良ダ4
東1421良ダ11
川1360良ダ4
|
名1299重ダ4
川1362稍ダ3
淀1381重芝7
川1362稍ダ3
|
浦1307良ダ2
川1379良ダ1
川1435良ダ1
川1379良ダ1
|
豊1269良ダ11
川1360良ダ3
東1376稍ダ15
川1360良ダ3
|
浦1307良ダ5
川1365良ダ1
船1429稍ダ5
川1365良ダ1
|
潟1230良芝4
-
潟1359良芝10
-
|
浦1340重ダ8
川1358稍ダ1
船1436稍ダ8
川1358稍ダ1
|
浦1302稍ダ2
川1362良ダ2
法1368良芝16
川1362良ダ2
|
浦1308稍ダ9
川1357良ダ2
船1443重ダ7
川1357良ダ2
|
川1326良ダ2
船1370重ダ1
東1422良ダ9
-
|
東1233良芝12
川1373良ダ3
法1362良芝6
川1373良ダ3
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
20015
11116
2004
0000
|
410611
3148
0001
0000
|
0012
6459
0013
0000
|
0103
33127
2117
1003
|
1128
30839
0026
0000
|
1100
5106
0000
0000
|
0103
1036
0128
0000
|
0013
23419
0016
0001
|
1006
0004
0001
0000
|
1011
2306
0000
0000
|
1104
2109
0000
0002
|
0406
36621
0000
0000
|
0312
4313
2232
0000
|
0103
01111
0112
0101
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
菊花特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
藤井勘
56.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
40.2 498k
14番
3-3-3-2
マッドドッ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.17
稲村ケ崎(
B3一
1600左ダ
13人
藤井勘
54.0
1:45.3 (1.6)
39.8 476k
12番
9-9-9-10
コスモオペ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
18.10.17
極楽寺(ご
B3三
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:35.6 (0.1)
40.3 497k
4番
5-5-3-2
ディーエス
|
8
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
菊花特別
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
41.6 483k
2番
9-8-9-8
マッドドッ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.19
樅の木(も
B3四
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.0 (0.9)
38.0 536k
6番
10-9-8-9
ツーエムカ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
18.10.17
極楽寺(ご
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:38.0 (2.4)
43.0 529k
1番
1-1-1-5
メイショウ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
菊花特別
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:42.9 (0.3)
39.9 510k
8番
8-9-8-7
マッドドッ
|
12
稍
13頭
船橋
18.11.06
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
13人
山崎誠
55.0
1:57.7 (1.7)
40.7 466k
3番
10-10-10-10
ウイントリ
|
12
良
14頭
J新潟
18.10.13
3歳上
外1800左芝
11人
☆木幡巧
52.0
1:48.0 (2.0)
36.2 512k
2番
4-4
レッドラン
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
18.10.16
寒露(かん
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:35.8 (0.5)
39.8 470k
7番
1-2-1-1
ヒミノブリ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.08
ダイゼン賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
41.4 502k
12番
4-4-4-4
ブルーパラ
|
7
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
菊花特別
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:44.3 (1.7)
40.1 449k
1番
12-12-13-12
マッドドッ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の宵賞
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
40.1 516k
10番
2-1-1-1
グレートソ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.16
印西市コス
B3一
内1600右ダ
16人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:46.3 (3.2)
42.0 472k
13番
16-16-14-14
サマルカン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
高橋利
56.0
1:43.1 (1.6)
39.3 490k
6番
11-11-5-4
ヴィグラス
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.3 (0.7)
39.5 474k
8番
11-10-12-11
アルゴノー
|
1
重
7頭
川崎
18.09.12
いわし雲(
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.0 (1.5)
39.7 499k
7番
1-1-1-1
マイネルコ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.18
秋の福島@
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:36.0 (0.1)
39.5 483k
11番
5-5-6-6
レインハー
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
18.10.26
久喜といえ
B3四
1400左ダ
7人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:30.1 (1.9)
38.8 527k
9番
7-7-7-8
エムオーク
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.30
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
40.2 504k
8番
7-8-13-12
ラーゴブル
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.18
秋の福島@
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:36.0 (0.1)
39.0 500k
12番
8-8-7-7
レインハー
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.17
稲村ケ崎(
B3一
1600左ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
38.8 464k
2番
14-14-14-14
コスモオペ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
18.09.23
3歳上
内1200右芝
15人
丹内祐
53.0
1:08.8 (0.4)
34.3 504k
10番
11-10
メイラヴェ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
18.10.03
千葉よみう
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.6 (2.5)
39.6 477k
1番
8-8-10-10
ルパルク
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.16
緑陰(りょ
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
39.6 496k
11番
7-7-7-6
シンボリラ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
18.10.17
極楽寺(ご
B3三
1500左ダ
7人
増田充
56.0
1:35.7 (0.1)
39.9 444k
9番
8-7-7-6
メイショウ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
18.09.04
マジシャン
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:44.4 (0.2)
40.6 513k
2番
1-1-1-1
リュウノチ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
18.10.29
トルマリン
B3四
外1200右ダ
14人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:16.3 (2.7)
39.4 474k
11番
12-13
アポロモン
|
前々走
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
くじら賞
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:58.9 (3.3)
42.9 498k
2番
6-7-6-9
ミスエリカ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
18.07.20
三浦すいか
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.1 (1.3)
40.0 471k
7番
8-7-7-9
セイヴェル
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.23
ばんえい十
C1四五
1500左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:35.9 (0.4)
39.4 492k
3番
1-1-1-1
マイネルサ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.26
曼珠沙華(
B3三
1400左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.2 482k
4番
9-8-7-5
ハーモニー
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.18
秋の福島@
B3二
1500左ダ
13人
坂井英
56.0
1:36.4 (0.5)
39.1 529k
3番
9-9-9-9
レインハー
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.14
湯河原梅林
B3一
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
39.1 507k
6番
5-5-4-2
マッジョネ
|
10
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.25
秋晴(あき
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:44.9 (2.1)
41.1 499k
9番
7-9-9-9
ビービーパ
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.2 (1.7)
39.4 461k
14番
3-3-4-7
ヴィグラス
|
12
稍
16頭
J函館
18.06.30
3歳上
1200右芝
15人
▲三津隼
49.0
1:10.1 (1.0)
35.0 504k
11番
12-13
スワーヴア
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
18.09.13
あつぎブリ
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.0 (1.0)
39.6 472k
13番
3-3-1-2
ウラルハー
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
18.04.14
4歳上
内1600右芝
16人
横山典
55.0
1:36.8 (2.1)
36.0 504k
6番
10-13-15
スピリット
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
18.09.14
ラゾーナ川
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
1:46.3 (1.7)
39.5 437k
6番
10-10-10-10
ミルトシャ
|
1
不
9頭
船橋
18.08.08
沖ノ島特別
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:44.0 (0.5)
40.7 516k
7番
1-1-1-1
ガイディン
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
18.10.16
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
12人
☆落合玄
54.0
1:47.0 (3.0)
42.1 474k
10番
3-3-7-11
ペプチドア
|
3走前
|
6
良
13頭
船橋
18.04.13
夜競特別
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:56.9 (1.6)
40.2 504k
6番
6-6-7-6
サトノクリ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.02
湘南ひらつ
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:44.8 (0.9)
40.3 471k
8番
9-9-9-8
マジックボ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.03
C1六七
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:36.6 (0.2)
39.1 491k
12番
3-3-3-2
リュウノチ
|
5
不
13頭
川崎
18.09.10
伊勢原観光
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:37.0 (1.7)
39.8 483k
8番
9-9-8-7
トキノシッ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:44.2 (2.7)
39.7 528k
7番
9-9-11-12
ヴィグラス
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
17.11.10
宮ヶ瀬クリ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
6人
拜原靖
55.0
1:45.5 (1.2)
40.9 519k
10番
4-5-3-4
ニシノマリ
|
5
稍
7頭
船橋
18.09.02
AOZOR
B2三
1600左ダ
4人
柏木健
53.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
39.8 503k
4番
5-5-5-4
ニャチャン
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.11
撫子(なで
B2二B3
1600左ダ
10人
今野忠
55.0
1:46.2 (1.9)
40.8 462k
3番
11-11-12-11
マジックボ
|
15
稍
15頭
J東京
18.06.16
八丈島特別
1600左芝
14人
柴田大
52.0
1:37.1 (1.7)
35.5 500k
3番
3-3
クインズサ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.08.31
テーブルマ
3歳一
1600左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.8 (0.0)
40.1 470k
1番
1-1-1-1
インコンパ
|
13
重
16頭
J東京
18.01.28
4歳上
1600左ダ
16人
北村宏
54.0
1:40.0 (2.6)
37.7 504k
13番
6-4
アームズレ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:45.1 (0.5)
39.5 442k
14番
14-13-11-11
アルゴノー
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.25
9月1日習
C2二三
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:37.7 (1.0)
40.4 514k
7番
3-3-3-3
ホワイトウ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.0 (2.5)
40.0 468k
11番
6-6-8-9
ヴィグラス
|
4走前
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
18.03.12
桜月賞
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
中野省
56.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
40.5 492k
11番
6-5-3-1
ペラッチ
|
8
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
花菖蒲(は
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
藤本現
54.0
1:46.2 (2.8)
40.0 474k
12番
13-13-13-12
マジックボ
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
18.06.13
三ちゃん食
C1三四
1500左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:38.0 (2.0)
40.4 493k
5番
9-8-8-7
オーゴンボ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
18.08.23
みんなで参
B3C1
1400左ダ
7人
真島大
57.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
40.1 482k
7番
3-3-4-5
スウィート
|
8
不
13頭
川崎
18.09.10
伊勢原観光
B3二
1500左ダ
12人
坂井英
56.0
1:37.4 (2.1)
39.6 534k
12番
12-12-11-10
トキノシッ
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.17
メイスター
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
赤岡修
55.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
40.6 515k
12番
2-2-2-2
トキノセレ
|
3
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
花菖蒲(は
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:44.9 (1.5)
39.6 504k
8番
10-9-10-6
マジックボ
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
39.4 464k
1番
12-12-13-11
アルゴノー
|
9
稍
15頭
J東京
18.02.03
春菜賞
1400左芝
12人
柴田大
54.0
1:23.1 (0.9)
34.6 500k
6番
11-8
アルモニカ
|
5
不
9頭
船橋
18.08.08
トマト特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
39.4 474k
8番
8-8-8-8
タオルデス
|
18
良
18頭
J中京
18.01.13
4歳上
2000左芝
18人
酒井学
54.0
2:04.6 (1.9)
36.4 502k
14番
5-5-5-6
モザイク
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.19
清川村青龍
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
38.7 439k
9番
11-11-9-7
ミッドアル
|
1
重
7頭
船橋
18.06.19
C2三
1500左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:37.0 (0.1)
38.7 512k
3番
1-1-1-1
ブルーオラ
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
18.09.13
あつぎ国際
B2B3
2000左ダ
9人
佐藤友
55.0
2:16.5 (4.2)
43.1 471k
7番
4-7-6-10
ガヤルド
|
5走前
|