|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 494
|
484 | 497
|
522 | 527
|
428 | 454
|
442 | 452
|
488 | 518
|
434 | 446
|
495 | 505
|
420 | 453
|
517 | 537
|
490 | 520
|
469 | 493
|
473 | 496
|
457 | 469
|
511 | 522
|
506 | 534
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 -3
|
496 +2
|
526 -2
|
449 +3
|
463 -1
|
523 +3
|
458 +1
|
502 -3
|
450 -8
|
524 +3
|
523 +5
|
496 +4
|
497 +4
|
456 +7
|
526 +6
|
535 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1149良ダ14
東1228良芝13
-
大1293良ダ7
|
法1133良ダ8
大1277稍ダ1
-
大1277稍ダ1
|
大1136良ダ1
大1272良ダ1
-
大1272良ダ1
|
大1147稍ダ4
大1276良ダ2
-
大1276良ダ2
|
阪1106重ダ2
淀1239重ダ3
-
-
|
倉1088稍芝12
東1223良芝8
幌1296良芝10
大1270良ダ1
|
-
阪1251不ダ9
幌1356稍芝5
-
|
大1134稍ダ1
大1290良ダ1
-
大1290良ダ1
|
大1160良ダ4
大1278良ダ4
川1364良ダ3
大1278良ダ4
|
船1149重ダ1
大1262重ダ1
浦1365稍ダ4
大1262重ダ1
|
潟1130良ダ10
東1271良ダ8
金1364不ダ1
大1276良ダ1
|
大1143良ダ1
大1279良ダ1
-
大1279良ダ1
|
豊1141不ダ9
東1255良芝17
川1400良ダ10
大1278良ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1161良ダ3
大1293重ダ3
-
大1293重ダ3
|
門1162良ダ2
大1271良ダ4
-
大1271良ダ4
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
0323
31011
66318
0000
|
63311
0100
0000
0000
|
5307
0002
0001
0000
|
1219
0109
0004
0002
|
24314
0003
0205
0000
|
14016
22018
1008
0000
|
0104
0002
1405
0002
|
7200
0000
0000
0000
|
0244
2525
0102
0002
|
6114
1217
0001
0000
|
2115
5255
0004
0011
|
66411
2013
0004
0001
|
52317
3107
0015
0000
|
0000
3205
1017
0001
|
0041
0123
1129
0200
|
1202
2104
1204
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.9 (1.4)
40.7 487k
14番
8-9-9-8
ノアブリジ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.15
グラマラス
B2三
外1400右ダ
1人
安藤洋
56.0
1:28.0 (0.2)
38.4 494k
1番
3-3-2
アポロモン
|
4
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:43.8 (0.3)
40.4 528k
16番
1-1-1-1
ノアブリジ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
9人
坂井英
54.0
1:57.1 (1.8)
39.9 446k
15番
4-4-3-3
モンスター
|
13
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
10人
上田健
56.0
1:45.8 (2.3)
41.4 464k
11番
13-13-10-12
ノアブリジ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
クレセント
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
13人
東原悠
57.0
2:01.1 (2.0)
42.2 520k
13番
6-5-6-5
ダンシャク
|
7
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
15人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
39.9 457k
9番
14-14-12-11
ノアブリジ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
18.06.08
ジェミニ賞
B2三
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:13.4 (0.0)
36.0 505k
7番
14-11
ハクサンベ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.02.22
紅梅賞競走
B2一
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:27.8 (0.3)
39.1 458k
6番
1-1-1
エイシンユ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.08
養老渓谷特
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
39.5 521k
7番
12-9-11-9
ニャチャン
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.10.30
品川かえで
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
40.9 518k
4番
4-4-2-2
ナリチュウ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.15
グラマラス
B2三
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
38.1 492k
8番
8-8-7
デルマブン
|
2
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
39.7 493k
3番
9-8-6-5
ノアブリジ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.1 (1.6)
41.6 449k
15番
4-5-3-4
ノアブリジ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
クレセント
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
7人
山崎誠
57.0
2:01.9 (2.8)
43.2 520k
12番
3-4-4-4
ダンシャク
|
11
良
11頭
大井
18.10.31
MINAT
B2四
内1600右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.4 (1.6)
40.5 530k
2番
11-11-10-9
ワカチナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
良
16頭
大井
18.07.13
日刊スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
13人
真島大
56.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
37.8 484k
15番
13-14
マルモリロ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
18.10.31
MINAT
B2四
内1600右ダ
8人
安藤洋
56.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
39.8 494k
7番
6-6-6-5
ワカチナ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
18.10.31
MINAT
B2四
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
41.6 530k
8番
3-2-2-2
ワカチナ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
38.8 454k
1番
5-3-2
サノマル
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.10.30
品川かえで
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
12人
上田健
55.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
40.4 463k
3番
6-6-7-6
ナリチュウ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
18.11.02
スポーツニ
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
13人
東原悠
55.0
1:15.7 (2.2)
39.8 515k
4番
6-7
ナイキアド
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:57.8 (2.5)
40.1 459k
14番
6-5-7-8
モンスター
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
エメラルド
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
36.5 495k
5番
13-12
シグラップ
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.31
猛虎(もう
B2一
1600左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:44.6 (1.3)
42.0 457k
3番
3-3-3-8
ラッキーモ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.05
金風特別
B2一
1600左ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.1 (0.8)
39.2 518k
5番
3-3-3-2
ゴッドフュ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
39.0 518k
8番
1-1-1
ガロ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
18.10.31
MINAT
B2四
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
39.7 495k
3番
7-7-7-7
ワカチナ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
15人
柏木健
56.0
1:56.0 (0.7)
38.9 492k
12番
2-2-2-2
モンスター
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:41.3 (0.1)
38.0 457k
1番
7-7-7-5
ファクター
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
13人
藤井勘
56.0
1:57.5 (2.2)
38.8 517k
9番
12-13-15-13
モンスター
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.4 (1.8)
39.9 523k
3番
9-5-5
サノマル
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
大井
18.06.28
武蔵野オー
3上
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
53.0
1:42.7 (2.6)
39.5 481k
4番
11-11-10-10
バルダッサ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
4人
安藤洋
56.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
39.2 493k
5番
4-5-6
サノマル
|
1
良
13頭
大井
18.05.23
ジュピター
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
38.1 526k
12番
2-2-1
シャインプ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
12人
坂井英
54.0
1:29.1 (1.5)
39.4 451k
6番
11-10-9
メテオバロ
|
取消
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
-人
上田健
56.0
9番
|
12
良
12頭
大井
18.08.01
ウッドフォ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
6人
今野忠
57.0
1:30.4 (2.9)
42.4 517k
6番
2-2-3
ローレライ
|
8
重
11頭
J阪神
18.09.09
3歳上
2000右ダ
7人
小牧太
57.0
2:06.0 (2.7)
38.3 458k
4番
8-8-8-9
メイショウ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
クリスタル
B3六
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:13.4 (0.5)
37.9 498k
14番
2-2
プレミアム
|
取止
重
大井
18.01.22
春隣賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
-人
西啓太
56.0
459k
1番
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
18.07.25
文月特別
B2一
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
39.9 522k
6番
5-5-4-4
タイセイブ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
18.09.19
セプテンバ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.6 (0.6)
40.1 519k
13番
2-2-2-2
リンガスネ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
39.6 497k
14番
3-4-4
サノマル
|
11
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
13人
藤本現
56.0
1:29.5 (1.9)
39.7 488k
11番
7-7-8
サノマル
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.05.23
新緑賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.1 (0.7)
39.6 457k
15番
7-7-6-4
マホウジン
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:58.0 (3.7)
43.2 514k
11番
4-6-7-12
スギノグロ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
18.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:27.1 (0.1)
37.5 529k
11番
9-9-9
マイネルグ
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
大井
18.06.04
オフト後楽
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
40.1 479k
6番
4-3-3-4
センプレフ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
7人
安藤洋
56.0
1:28.6 (1.0)
39.9 491k
4番
3-3-4
メテオバロ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.04.30
ゴールデン
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:27.2 (1.2)
38.0 525k
1番
1-1-1
ハクユウス
|
7
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2一B3
内1600右ダ
11人
坂井英
55.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
41.6 449k
3番
7-7-9-10
ガーデンズ
|
12
良
15頭
J小倉
18.07.29
3歳上
1700右ダ
8人
和田竜
57.0
1:48.4 (3.6)
41.3 458k
10番
2-2-2-3
イシュトヴ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:58.1 (3.8)
43.4 517k
1番
5-4-6-7
スギノグロ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
18.08.22
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
3人
小牧太
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
40.4 463k
11番
6-6-6-6
サウスアミ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
36.4 504k
3番
12-10
サンドワン
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.02
時計修理の
B1二B2
1500左ダ
2人
西啓太
55.0
1:36.4 (0.7)
40.8 458k
2番
2-2-2-2
マサノジェ
|
4
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
夏木立賞競
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
1人
本田重
55.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
38.6 529k
2番
4-5-4
レベルスリ
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
18.08.12
大井のSP
B2三
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:41.1 (0.1)
38.7 512k
8番
3-3-3-3
ガーデンズ
|
5
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:29.1 (1.5)
40.3 495k
5番
6-5-5
メテオバロ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
40.4 484k
3番
1-2-2
メテオバロ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
18.05.07
ベンジャミ
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:44.7 (3.0)
44.1 463k
1番
1-1-1-1
ビーザライ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
18.06.07
麦秋賞競走
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
6人
山崎誠
57.0
1:57.1 (0.7)
40.2 519k
2番
7-7-8-9
スギノグロ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
18.05.07
ベンジャミ
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:41.7 (1.1)
40.2 534k
8番
7-7-4-3
コメンディ
|
4走前
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.05.22
さつき賞競
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
7人
真島大
55.0
1:42.7 (1.4)
39.0 479k
11番
8-8-10-10
ディアブル
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.08.27
サマーメモ
B3四
外1400右ダ
1人
安藤洋
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
40.0 491k
4番
3-5-4
メテオバロ
|
15
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:30.9 (2.1)
41.8 523k
5番
7-8-6
シングンム
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
18.08.14
アルビレオ
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
37.9 442k
3番
4-4-4
ジャストヒ
|
12
良
14頭
J阪神
18.03.11
4歳上
内1600右芝
13人
和田竜
57.0
1:35.5 (1.4)
34.9 456k
3番
10-10
ジェニアル
|
10
重
10頭
大井
18.06.25
エキサイテ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:57.4 (2.3)
40.1 517k
6番
7-7-7-8
オーズ
|
8
良
10頭
J阪神
18.03.18
4歳上
1800右ダ
4人
四位洋
57.0
1:55.6 (2.4)
38.8 454k
6番
8-7-5-5
ジェニシス
|
1
不
13頭
大井
18.03.08
C1八九
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.3 (1.0)
38.2 499k
11番
7-5
ミスターソ
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
17.12.13
ジョイホー
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
西啓太
55.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
40.9 452k
2番
2-2-1-1
ヤマイチレ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
18.05.04
ラジオNI
B2一
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.8 519k
7番
7-6-3-3
ハドソンホ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:56.7 (2.4)
42.1 514k
8番
5-5-5-5
スギノグロ
|
3
良
8頭
大井
18.08.15
シューティ
B2四
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
37.1 496k
1番
6-6-4
ビッグジャ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2一B3
内1600右ダ
15人
藤本現
57.0
1:44.8 (2.1)
40.8 483k
8番
13-13-14-14
ガーデンズ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
18.04.19
北極星賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:42.7 (0.2)
39.2 464k
4番
2-2-2-2
グランジャ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
18.05.24
プレアデス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
8人
山崎誠
55.0
1:55.9 (0.8)
40.2 522k
3番
1-1-1-1
サヴァティ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.16
プロキオン
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:57.8 (0.7)
39.1 538k
2番
5-4-4-3
マイネルグ
|
5走前
|