|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 -9
|
477 +1
|
389 ±0
|
427 +1
|
501 +4
|
421 +3
|
387 -3
|
416 -2
|
473 -1
|
458 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
門1529重ダ3
-
|
-
-
門1544重ダ4
-
|
-
園1387稍ダ7
-
園1387稍ダ7
|
-
園1378良ダ4
-
園1378良ダ4
|
-
園1397稍ダ8
-
園1397稍ダ8
|
-
-
門1536稍ダ7
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1365不ダ9
-
園1365不ダ9
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1367不ダ11
-
園1367不ダ11
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
0002
0001
0012
0000
|
0003
0002
0004
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0001
0001
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
00012
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
8頭
門別
18.10.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:52.9 (0.8)
40.2 460k
3番
5-4-4-3
ベルナルド
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:56.3 (3.6)
42.7 476k
9番
10-5-6-10
ホワイトパ
|
7
稍
8頭
園田
18.11.22
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
8人
☆田村直
53.0
1:38.7 (4.4)
42.7 389k
3番
7-7-7-7
ビッグシュ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
18.11.23
2歳四組二
四組二
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
55.0
1:37.8 (1.8)
41.8 426k
2番
5-5-6-4
ズオズオエ
|
8
稍
8頭
園田
18.11.22
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
54.0
1:39.7 (5.4)
43.1 497k
6番
8-8-8-8
ビッグシュ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
伊藤千
54.0
1:53.6 (0.9)
40.0 418k
1番
5-8-6-6
ホワイトパ
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
18.11.01
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
五十冬
54.0
1:04.8 (2.8)
39.9 390k
11番
6-8
クリムパル
|
6
良
8頭
園田
18.11.23
2歳四組二
四組二
1400右ダ
8人
高畑皓
54.0
1:39.5 (3.5)
43.2 418k
1番
8-8-8-8
ズオズオエ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.13
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:18.5 (3.3)
41.8 474k
8番
5-5
セリス
|
7
良
8頭
園田
18.11.23
2歳四組二
四組二
1400右ダ
7人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:39.6 (3.6)
43.7 464k
3番
6-6-4-7
ズオズオエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
桑村真
55.0
1:57.0 (2.7)
40.8 460k
6番
10-10-8-7
アキロック
|
4
重
7頭
門別
18.10.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
小林靖
54.0
1:54.4 (2.8)
41.8 478k
6番
4-4-4-3
キャッスル
|
-
|
6
良
12頭
園田
18.10.31
2歳四組
四組
1400右ダ
7人
下原理
55.0
1:38.9 (1.5)
43.2 428k
4番
4-4-6-5
チェリース
|
-
|
5
不
12頭
門別
18.10.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:38.7 (1.2)
40.1 418k
7番
11-11-11-8
ビッグイン
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.16
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.2 (3.4)
40.5 390k
3番
4-4
ゴールゲッ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
18.11.14
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
11人
高畑皓
54.0
1:38.4 (2.0)
42.5 416k
8番
11-11-12-12
マールム
|
7
重
8頭
門別
18.10.31
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.7 (2.0)
41.4 480k
5番
3-3
ルンタ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
18.10.31
2歳四組
四組
1400右ダ
10人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:40.0 (2.6)
43.4 457k
6番
10-10-10-11
チェリース
|
前々走
|
7
重
12頭
門別
18.10.03
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
桑村真
55.0
1:55.6 (2.9)
40.1 466k
8番
7-9-9-8
トキノブル
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
12人
小林靖
54.0
1:58.5 (4.2)
42.5 476k
11番
4-4-5-10
アキロック
|
-
|
7
良
11頭
園田
18.10.19
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
55.0
1:38.4 (1.7)
42.0 427k
1番
11-11-8-9
オオエスト
|
-
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
18.10.04
2歳新馬
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:05.1 (2.4)
38.2 424k
7番
10-8
アレグロ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.04
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.4 (3.6)
39.4 392k
12番
9-9
ミスシェー
|
10
良
12頭
園田
18.10.31
2歳四組
四組
1400右ダ
12人
高畑皓
54.0
1:39.8 (2.4)
43.2 418k
9番
11-11-10-11
チェリース
|
12
重
12頭
門別
18.10.02
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:21.9 (4.7)
42.5 474k
3番
12-12
カメッテル
|
8
良
11頭
園田
18.10.19
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
10人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:38.7 (2.0)
42.9 462k
2番
8-8-7-6
オオエスト
|
3走前
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
18.09.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:39.9 (1.4)
41.4 462k
1番
5-6-7-5
リュウノポ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
18.10.04
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:42.9 (3.4)
43.8 476k
7番
3-2-3-6
アブソルー
|
-
|
6
良
10頭
園田
18.10.05
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
55.0
1:38.8 (3.1)
42.2 426k
6番
9-9-7-7
ハリマドラ
|
-
|
取消
稍
7頭
門別
18.08.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
伊藤千
54.0
2番
|
取止
門別
18.09.06
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
石川倭
54.0
6番
|
9
良
11頭
園田
18.10.19
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
10人
高畑皓
54.0
1:39.3 (2.6)
42.7 416k
4番
10-10-11-10
オオエスト
|
7
良
7頭
門別
18.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
永島太
54.0
1:21.9 (4.8)
44.9 482k
7番
3-6
ファースト
|
9
良
10頭
園田
18.10.05
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
8人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:40.1 (4.4)
43.1 468k
8番
10-10-8-9
ハリマドラ
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.08.01
安平町鹿公
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:20.0 (3.0)
41.2 460k
6番
7-6
アイオブザ
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
18.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
10人
小林靖
54.0
1:52.9 (4.9)
46.4 484k
10番
8-8-9-11
マチュピチ
|
-
|
7
良
8頭
園田
18.09.19
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
55.0
1:40.2 (5.4)
46.0 425k
5番
8-8-7-7
ミヤモフィ
|
-
|
取消
稍
9頭
門別
18.08.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
伊藤千
54.0
3番
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
18.08.23
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.6 (2.5)
40.2 390k
2番
5-7
ダイナミッ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
18.10.05
2歳三組二
三組二
1400右ダ
10人
高畑皓
54.0
1:40.5 (4.8)
43.8 422k
9番
7-8-10-10
ハリマドラ
|
-
|
11
不
12頭
園田
18.09.21
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
11人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:36.7 (4.3)
41.7 462k
7番
12-12-11-10
グラッドス
|
5走前
|