|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 537
|
466 | 508
|
402 | 444
|
404 | 411
|
480 | 480
|
512 | 546
|
492 | 498
|
466 | 488
|
430 | 455
|
494 | 500
|
472 | 479
|
480 | 480
|
451 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
537 +3
|
524 +7
|
448 -1
|
409 +3
|
472 -1
|
549 -7
|
504 +3
|
491 +5
|
457 +3
|
498 -11
|
477 +4
|
497 +4
|
472 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1141稍ダ1
大1292良ダ2
大1141稍ダ1
|
門1011重ダ4
門1148稍ダ5
東1262良ダ10
大1156良ダ1
|
-
大1135稍ダ3
大1283稍ダ4
大1135稍ダ3
|
館585良芝7
島1108良芝13
東1282良ダ8
-
|
-
法1119重ダ8
東1268不ダ2
-
|
-
門1136不ダ2
大1291良ダ4
大1153良ダ7
|
-
大1154良ダ1
大1312稍ダ3
大1154良ダ1
|
-
大1152良ダ2
名1300良ダ1
大1152良ダ2
|
大1018稍ダ1
大1144稍ダ1
大1298良ダ5
大1144稍ダ1
|
-
門1133稍ダ2
-
-
|
-
-
豊1274良ダ6
-
|
-
大1167稍ダ5
潟1224良芝11
大1167稍ダ5
|
大1012不ダ3
大1134不ダ2
大1298良ダ14
大1134不ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
7305
0000
0000
0000
|
20115
2006
0000
0000
|
641377
0103
0000
0000
|
3416
3117
1001
0002
|
0114
0000
0001
0000
|
14220
0114
0012
0000
|
2018
0002
0000
0000
|
8873
1100
0001
0000
|
23235
0003
0000
0000
|
0100
0001
0113
0001
|
0104
2103
0015
0000
|
1003
0004
0002
0000
|
23350
0014
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
16頭
大井
18.10.30
夢と誇りあ
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
2人
△吉井章
54.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
38.5 534k
12番
1-1
ロバリーゴ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.16
山茶花賞
C1十11
外1400右ダ
9人
松崎正
54.0
1:30.8 (1.5)
40.1 517k
13番
14-8-9
ショルト
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
18.11.15
竜胆賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
12人
高野誠
56.0
1:18.2 (2.3)
40.3 449k
12番
6-7
アースブラ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.16
山茶花賞
C1十11
外1400右ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.3 (2.0)
41.2 406k
4番
4-6-5
ショルト
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.16
山茶花賞
C1十11
外1400右ダ
5人
東原悠
56.0
1:34.0 (4.7)
44.2 473k
7番
3-2-4
ショルト
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
18.11.15
竜胆賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.8 (0.9)
37.7 556k
5番
11-11
アースブラ
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
18.11.16
野菊賞
C1十11
外1200右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
39.8 501k
3番
3-2
タカオワン
|
2
良
13頭
大井
18.11.02
C1十11
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:15.2 (0.5)
39.1 486k
10番
2-2
レインボー
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
18.11.16
野菊賞
C1十11
外1200右ダ
7人
横川怜
54.0
1:17.1 (1.9)
41.0 454k
11番
2-3
タカオワン
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
18.11.15
C1八九
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:46.4 (2.8)
43.0 509k
6番
3-2-2-2
サンレイウ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
18.11.15
C1八九
内1600右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:48.0 (4.4)
44.0 473k
9番
9-10-8-9
サンレイウ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
18.11.15
竜胆賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:16.7 (0.8)
38.1 493k
9番
10-10
アースブラ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
18.11.15
竜胆賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
11人
早田秀
56.0
1:17.5 (1.6)
39.1 463k
8番
8-9
アースブラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
11頭
大井
18.09.19
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
39.3 537k
1番
1-1
エイコウノ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
18.11.02
C1十11
外1200右ダ
9人
松崎正
54.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
37.8 515k
5番
10-10
レインボー
|
9
良
12頭
大井
18.11.01
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
12人
高野誠
56.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
39.4 440k
1番
11-10
エイコウノ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.11.02
C1十11
内1600右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
41.2 408k
3番
5-5-5-5
チェリーシ
|
8
重
16頭
J中山
18.09.22
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
7人
☆武藤雅
55.0
1:11.9 (1.3)
37.6 466k
9番
8-8
クレバージ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.11.01
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
12人
西啓太
56.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
39.4 553k
9番
14-14-13
エスプリギ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.11.01
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.7 (0.9)
39.3 507k
5番
8-7
エイコウノ
|
3
稍
7頭
名古屋
18.09.24
A7組
A7
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.5 478k
4番
2-2-2-1
アムロタイ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.11.01
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
11人
横川怜
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
40.5 451k
7番
2-2-2
エスプリギ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
18.09.05
ヒヤデス特
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
勝浦正
56.0
1:13.3 (0.7)
38.2 494k
7番
4-3
マートルリ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
18.11.01
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
39.9 472k
8番
13-10-10
エスプリギ
|
16
重
16頭
J中京
18.07.07
3歳上
1600左芝
16人
△川又賢
53.0
1:37.9 (3.5)
38.8 494k
7番
2-5-9
ディメンシ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
18.11.01
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
11人
早田秀
56.0
1:17.3 (2.5)
41.0 465k
12番
7-11
エイコウノ
|
前々走
|
1
重
15頭
大井
18.08.29
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
39.3 534k
1番
1-1
スペディエ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
18.10.12
昭和ただい
C1十11
外1200右ダ
11人
松崎正
54.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
38.6 513k
11番
12-12
トップオブ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
スカパー!
C1八九
外1200右ダ
15人
高野誠
56.0
1:17.9 (3.4)
40.3 442k
16番
10-11
キングシー
|
10
良
12頭
大井
18.10.12
大正ロマン
C1十11
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:46.2 (2.4)
41.4 408k
8番
7-8-9-10
クライフォ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.11
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
5人
菱田裕
56.0
1:59.3 (4.7)
43.1 462k
13番
1-2-2-2
レッドフレ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
スカパー!
C1八九
外1200右ダ
6人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.7 (2.2)
38.7 547k
14番
15-15
キングシー
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
18.07.31
C1C2
外1200右ダ
13人
本田重
54.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
39.1 506k
14番
11-12
ステムパー
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
18.09.11
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.4 482k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゼナ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
スカパー!
C1八九
外1200右ダ
9人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.8 (2.3)
40.1 456k
15番
4-6
キングシー
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.05
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
2人
田邊裕
56.0
1:57.3 (1.7)
40.3 502k
1番
1-1-1-1
ラスティユ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
18.06.26
C1三四五
内1600右ダ
7人
藤本現
56.0
1:45.4 (2.8)
39.7 472k
14番
14-14-14-14
スターマイ
|
13
良
13頭
J阪神
18.06.17
3歳上
内1800右芝
13人
☆義英真
54.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
36.4 490k
13番
8-8
レイズアベ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
18.10.10
C1六七
外1200右ダ
12人
早田秀
56.0
1:17.4 (2.1)
40.8 469k
9番
4-5
ハナズプル
|
3走前
|
2
良
16頭
大井
18.08.03
サマードリ
C3一二
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (0.0)
39.9 530k
4番
1-1
エイコウノ
|
10
不
10頭
大井
18.09.27
C1131
外1200右ダ
8人
松崎正
54.0
1:17.8 (2.2)
40.8 514k
1番
8-9
ケイアイア
|
11
不
13頭
大井
18.09.21
26日・2
C1八九十
外1200右ダ
13人
高野誠
56.0
1:17.0 (2.8)
39.7 431k
6番
12-12
スータ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
18.09.19
C2三四五
外1400右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
40.2 408k
2番
5-4-3
スプリング
|
8
重
16頭
J福島
18.07.08
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
1人
石橋脩
56.0
1:10.2 (1.6)
38.3 468k
14番
4-6
シェーナ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
18.09.21
名月賞
C1八九十
外1400右ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.0 (1.8)
39.1 548k
8番
11-10-10
スプリング
|
1
良
15頭
大井
18.07.12
オフトひた
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
38.1 498k
14番
8-9
カオレレ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
18.08.30
イチジク賞
B5
1600右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
38.2 486k
9番
1-1-1-1
ダムガルヌ
|
10
不
10頭
大井
18.09.26
C1111
外1200右ダ
5人
△吉井章
52.0
1:18.2 (3.3)
42.3 450k
8番
2-2
ポッドグレ
|
2
良
15頭
J福島
18.07.22
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
☆木幡初
55.0
1:47.9 (0.0)
39.7 500k
12番
2-2-1-1
ゴールドパ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
18.05.25
おうし座賞
C1
外1700右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:51.4 (1.9)
40.5 468k
10番
7-7-7-7
カヴァレリ
|
10
稍
14頭
J京都
18.01.20
4歳上
内1600右芝
12人
松若風
54.0
1:37.0 (1.2)
37.6 490k
3番
2-2
グランドロ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
18.09.21
26日・2
C1八九十
外1200右ダ
9人
早田秀
56.0
1:16.1 (1.9)
39.0 467k
7番
9-10
スータ
|
4走前
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.06.29
C3一二
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.2 534k
9番
1-1
ワイルドド
|
1
良
15頭
大井
18.08.27
C2二三四
外1200右ダ
13人
松崎正
54.0
1:15.6 (0.1)
39.3 508k
2番
8-8
ジツリキヤ
|
15
重
15頭
大井
18.08.29
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
15人
高野誠
56.0
1:31.7 (2.5)
40.3 429k
1番
8-11-10
コーラルク
|
6
良
10頭
大井
18.08.27
C2二三四
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.4 (1.1)
40.4 408k
3番
8-8-8-8
ボストンア
|
4
稍
16頭
J東京
18.06.23
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
1人
田邊裕
56.0
1:19.9 (0.5)
36.8 470k
13番
11-11
コトブキハ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
18.08.29
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.3 (2.1)
39.3 547k
14番
14-14-15
コーラルク
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.06.29
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
37.9 499k
13番
11-10
マーカス
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.08
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
40.4 484k
9番
2-2-2-2
マイサクラ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
18.08.30
C1C2
外1400右ダ
11人
△吉井章
53.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
39.9 447k
13番
2-2-2
クラレッサ
|
5
良
15頭
J新潟
18.05.13
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
☆木幡初
55.0
1:55.2 (0.7)
38.4 496k
13番
3-3-2-2
ライナス
|
7
良
10頭
大井
18.05.07
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:43.5 (3.5)
41.5 481k
7番
7-7-7-8
アルティマ
|
11
良
17頭
J新潟
17.10.21
十日町特別
1400左芝
16人
加藤祥
53.0
1:22.4 (0.7)
34.8 472k
9番
11-11
ウインソワ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
14人
早田秀
56.0
1:17.1 (2.6)
39.8 476k
11番
15-15
キセキノオ
|
5走前
|