|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 502
|
420 | 442
|
463 | 479
|
446 | 452
|
478 | 499
|
460 | 487
|
421 | 462
|
422 | 454
|
418 | 441
|
464 | 498
|
439 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
493 ±0
|
452 +6
|
479 ±0
|
442 +2
|
506 -6
|
489 ±0
|
458 -2
|
456 +2
|
427 +9
|
488 -4
|
453 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1268良ダ13
淀1369良芝11
淀1568良ダ9
名1449良ダ4
|
名1314良ダ3
門1453稍ダ3
-
-
|
豊1262良ダ13
東1387重ダ15
法1588良ダ8
名1436稍ダ4
|
大1291良ダ11
淀1407重芝7
潟1477良芝11
名1440重ダ1
|
名1311稍ダ7
名1453良ダ8
東1494良芝15
名1453良ダ8
|
笠1299良ダ5
名1447良ダ1
名2036良ダ3
名1447良ダ1
|
淀1240良芝13
名1458稍ダ10
阪1545不ダ13
名1458稍ダ10
|
園1307不ダ8
名1448良ダ3
-
名1448良ダ3
|
大1290不ダ2
大1438良ダ3
-
-
|
大1300良ダ7
大1438良ダ5
大1593不ダ8
名1467良ダ8
|
東1252良芝13
名1444良ダ2
-
名1444良ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
45723
20611
1002
0002
|
00312
11510
32116
0000
|
41110
0104
0104
0000
|
1116
20021
1137
10017
|
561123
20417
0005
0006
|
45738
42835
0010
0000
|
510840
22228
0005
0001
|
711973
02411
0001
0000
|
33110
32611
0000
0000
|
44729
11125
0001
0000
|
44221
1119
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.29
ヒマラヤ杉
B6
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
39.4 493k
8番
3-3-3-4
アイファー
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.29
ヒマラヤ杉
B6
1400右ダ
5人
加藤利
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
39.0 446k
5番
5-5-5-5
アイファー
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.29
ヒマラヤ杉
B6
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
38.9 479k
3番
4-4-4-3
アイファー
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
10人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:48.8 (3.3)
39.6 440k
3番
10-10-10-10
オンワード
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.29
ヒマラヤ杉
B6
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.3 (2.5)
39.0 512k
2番
10-10-9-8
アイファー
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:45.9 (0.4)
38.5 489k
6番
6-5-6-5
オンワード
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
9人
加藤聡
54.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
39.2 460k
5番
3-3-3-3
オンワード
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.3 (0.8)
39.2 454k
10番
5-5-5-6
オンワード
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.14
C2七八
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:17.6 (1.8)
40.1 418k
4番
10-10
デルマジン
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
56.0
1:46.7 (1.2)
39.2 492k
7番
7-7-7-9
オンワード
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
39.1 456k
9番
4-3-4-4
オンワード
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.16
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
39.8 493k
3番
7-6-5-5
アップバン
|
5
良
7頭
門別
18.11.06
南天特別
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
☆山本咲
55.0
1:53.0 (1.1)
39.3 448k
2番
3-3-3-4
ゴールドメ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.11.12
さそり座特
B1
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.6 (1.6)
38.8 478k
8番
8-8-8-8
ナインオク
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.11.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
9人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:46.4 (2.2)
39.6 440k
10番
10-10-10-10
カッテンス
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.15
酉の市(と
B
1400右ダ
5人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
39.7 511k
10番
8-9-6-7
バナナボー
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.16
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
39.1 487k
6番
7-7-7-5
スマートリ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.11.12
さそり座特
B1
1600右ダ
9人
加藤聡
54.0
1:45.8 (3.8)
41.9 459k
1番
3-3-4-9
ナインオク
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.11.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
40.4 457k
8番
7-7-6-6
カッテンス
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.10.31
池月・磨墨
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.6 (0.4)
41.1 420k
11番
5-5-3-3
セーブル
|
3
良
12頭
高知
18.11.04
C3ニ
C3ニ
1300右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:28.1 (0.5)
41.1 496k
11番
10-9-7-6
コスモミク
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.11.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
藤原良
54.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
41.9 456k
6番
2-2-2-3
カッテンス
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.01
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
39.1 493k
3番
3-3-3-3
メモリーメ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
18.10.23
ミズナラ特
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
☆山本咲
55.0
1:54.1 (3.0)
41.8 444k
5番
4-4-3-5
マハロ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.26
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
38.3 475k
7番
3-3-3-1
ディヴィデ
|
6
良
6頭
名古屋
18.10.31
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:48.3 (5.4)
39.2 442k
2番
6-6-6-6
ナインオク
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.01
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.0 (1.6)
40.0 512k
2番
6-6-5-4
メモリーメ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.01
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
5人
尾崎章
54.0
1:46.7 (0.8)
38.4 493k
5番
6-6-7-6
クリノリー
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.01
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:45.9 (0.2)
38.1 462k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラブパレー
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.01
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.8 (0.4)
38.7 452k
1番
5-5-6-4
メモリーメ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
18.10.11
C2九十
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:46.1 (1.9)
41.5 423k
4番
2-2-3-3
アイリッシ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
18.10.28
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
12人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:28.8 (2.6)
41.6 498k
11番
12-12-12-12
エイシンフ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.01
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
3人
藤原良
54.0
1:44.4 (0.0)
38.8 451k
8番
1-1-1-1
メモリーメ
|
3走前
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.25
くるみ賞
B7
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
40.8 493k
9番
6-7-7-5
オンワード
|
4
不
11頭
門別
18.10.09
あっさぶメ
C1
外1700右ダ
8人
☆山本咲
55.0
1:51.4 (1.5)
40.6 440k
1番
8-7-5-6
ドラゴンハ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.12
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.6 (0.3)
40.0 472k
8番
5-4-3-2
サウスクイ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.24
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:35.6 (5.4)
39.5 437k
3番
9-9-9-9
オールージ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.25
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
7人
柿原翔
54.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
41.1 508k
3番
7-7-6-5
ケイサンパ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.26
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
39.0 489k
8番
6-8-9-9
パーソナル
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.25
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.5 (3.0)
40.9 460k
5番
5-6-5-5
キャラバン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.25
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
40.2 450k
9番
9-8-8-6
ケイサンパ
|
7
不
9頭
大井
18.09.20
C2六七
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.6 (2.7)
42.1 427k
5番
6-6-6-5
ウッディタ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
18.10.14
頑張れ!高
C3
1400右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:36.1 (3.3)
42.2 501k
4番
11-10-10-8
アスターレ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.25
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
6人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.4 (1.9)
43.0 452k
2番
1-1-1-3
ケイサンパ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.10.11
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.7 498k
3番
3-4-5-6
ファイトエ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
18.09.27
スターチス
C2
外1700右ダ
9人
☆山本咲
55.0
1:53.3 (0.3)
40.8 442k
8番
5-6-4-5
トミケンリ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
18.09.28
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
38.7 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.10.11
カボチャ賞
B4
1600右ダ
10人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:49.4 (4.4)
40.0 430k
9番
11-11-11-11
シンパンジ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.10
うろこ雲特
B
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.2 (0.3)
39.5 506k
3番
7-6-6-6
クールレオ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.12
ひつじ雲賞
B6
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.6 (3.8)
38.8 491k
7番
9-9-10-10
ナインオク
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.12
ひつじ雲賞
B6
1400右ダ
9人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
39.4 450k
10番
5-5-5-5
ナインオク
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.10
うろこ雲特
B
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.0 (0.1)
39.6 453k
5番
6-5-5-4
クールレオ
|
3
稍
9頭
大井
18.08.14
C2五六
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.2 (0.3)
39.8 419k
7番
6-5-4-4
エスプリロ
|
取止
不
高知
18.09.30
橋本C卒業
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
-人
岡村卓
56.0
11番
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.10.11
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
54.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
39.8 449k
6番
2-3-3-4
ファイトエ
|
5走前
|