|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
473 | 487
|
455 | 463
|
434 | 465
|
477 | 498
|
494 | 521
|
-
|
-
|
462 | 488
|
418 | 451
|
493 | 519
|
382 | 412
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +3
|
458 +3
|
469 +2
|
497 -1
|
516 -3
|
471 +4
|
526 +4
|
485 +7
|
443 ±0
|
523 +6
|
408 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1253稍ダ1
佐1305不ダ5
佐1580良ダ3
佐1305不ダ5
|
佐1255稍ダ1
淀1279稍ダ14
-
佐1296良ダ2
|
高1250不ダ11
佐1302良ダ2
-
佐1302良ダ2
|
-
佐1288良ダ1
-
佐1288良ダ1
|
高1238不ダ1
佐1295良ダ1
-
佐1295良ダ1
|
-
潟1254良芝16
佐2005良ダ10
佐1307良ダ5
|
-
佐1308良ダ9
-
佐1308良ダ9
|
佐1246良ダ4
佐1302良ダ4
佐1574良ダ1
佐1302良ダ4
|
高1242不ダ2
笠1297稍ダ5
佐1572良ダ6
佐1297良ダ2
|
佐1246不ダ5
豊1283稍ダ11
-
佐1300不ダ2
|
-
潟1251良芝11
-
佐1295良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
52550
0000
0019
0103
|
54215
0000
0000
0000
|
85451
0005
0002
0000
|
4000
0002
0002
0009
|
112817
0121
0013
0001
|
00326
0000
0002
0000
|
0002
0012
0002
0004
|
46421
0001
1003
0000
|
810432
1218
0001
0000
|
99526
0005
0000
0000
|
118317
0206
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.16
ハチクマ賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
37.8 480k
5番
8-9-9-8
ロイヤルア
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.16
ハチクマ賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.5 455k
8番
2-2-2-2
ロイヤルア
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
18.12.02
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
54.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
39.0 467k
4番
6-6-6-6
トーセンス
|
1
良
5頭
佐賀
18.11.11
C2-33
C2
1400右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:29.4 (2.1)
38.0 498k
1番
1-1-1-1
ルーズソッ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
18.12.01
ドラセナ賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
40.9 519k
7番
2-2-2-1
サスナーシ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.16
ハチクマ賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
38.9 467k
9番
7-8-8-9
ロイヤルア
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.10.28
パキラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.9 (3.1)
40.5 522k
4番
7-7-7-7
マスターリ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.16
ハチクマ賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
38.8 478k
6番
4-4-4-3
ロイヤルア
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
18.12.01
ドラセナ賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
38.7 443k
2番
6-6-6-5
クラウンレ
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
18.10.27
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
岡村健
56.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.0 517k
2番
4-4-4-3
ミスギオン
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
18.12.02
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
39.5 405k
3番
1-1-1-2
トーセンス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.10.28
パキラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
38.2 475k
9番
9-9-9-8
マスターリ
|
5
不
8頭
佐賀
18.10.27
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
40.6 463k
1番
1-1-1-2
ミスギオン
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.16
ハチクマ賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
54.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.1 466k
4番
3-3-3-5
ロイヤルア
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
18.11.04
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
38.3 495k
9番
5-4-3-1
ゴッドステ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
18.11.25
おひつじ座
C2
1400右ダ
4人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
39.0 518k
6番
2-2-2-1
ゴッドステ
|
9
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.10.28
パキラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.0 (3.2)
39.7 470k
1番
8-8-8-9
マスターリ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.08
秋晴賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.8 (2.0)
39.4 523k
7番
8-7-6-6
シゲルポイ
|
6
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.10.28
パキラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.6 (2.8)
40.2 482k
5番
5-5-6-6
マスターリ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
18.11.24
神楽月特選
C2
1750右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:57.2 (1.2)
39.1 441k
2番
4-5-6-6
カシノソル
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
18.10.13
アンドロメ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
38.1 516k
1番
1-1-2-2
プリンセス
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
18.11.17
シクラメン
C1
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
54.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
39.2 414k
5番
1-1-1-2
スティール
|
前々走
|
6
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
モズ賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:32.6 (2.9)
38.9 481k
3番
7-7-6-7
シゲルポイ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.07
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
38.7 459k
7番
2-2-1-1
ホウショウ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
18.11.10
干柿賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
54.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
37.7 458k
5番
7-8-7-7
フットステ
|
13
重
14頭
J阪神
18.09.29
3歳上
内2600右芝
12人
松山弘
57.0
2:45.3 (2.7)
38.3 486k
2番
4-4-5-4
ドンアルゴ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.11
冬隣賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
40.3 515k
10番
2-2-2-2
デルマオイ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
18.10.07
C1-7組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
54.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
38.1 460k
1番
7-7-6-5
チムニーロ
|
13
稍
16頭
J札幌
18.08.25
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
6人
岩田康
56.0
2:06.1 (1.9)
38.4 530k
13番
8-6-6-7
サトノオン
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
18.10.01
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
39.9 475k
6番
1-1-1-2
イリスマカ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.11
秋寒賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.9 440k
4番
6-6-4-1
コスモマギ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.09.23
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
1人
岡村健
56.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
40.6 515k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラブオール
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.11
冬隣賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
40.1 410k
1番
1-1-1-1
カシノポッ
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
18.10.07
C1-7組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.6 (2.2)
38.4 482k
6番
8-8-8-8
チムニーロ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.24
エトワール
C1
1400右ダ
4人
真島正
54.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
38.9 457k
1番
1-1-1-1
クラウンハ
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.10.28
パキラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
54.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
39.4 467k
6番
4-4-4-5
マスターリ
|
8
良
16頭
J小倉
18.09.02
3歳上
2600右芝
11人
川須栄
57.0
2:40.4 (1.7)
38.3 488k
13番
2-2-3-7
サトノグロ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.03
うお座特選
C2
1800右ダ
3人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:59.4 (0.4)
39.7 519k
7番
1-1-1-1
ソリフロー
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
18.10.01
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
54.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
40.1 465k
1番
7-7-7-7
イリスマカ
|
6
良
12頭
J札幌
18.07.28
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
2人
岩田康
56.0
2:02.6 (0.6)
35.9 526k
12番
8-7-9-9
フラッシュ
|
取止
不
佐賀
18.09.30
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
-人
小松丈
56.0
6番
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.03
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
38.2 437k
10番
4-4-4-3
デルマオイ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.26
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
38.7 513k
7番
7-8-8-5
ブレイヴド
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.03
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
38.8 412k
8番
1-1-1-1
サスナーシ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.24
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
38.4 476k
8番
10-10-10-8
サンスペン
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.11
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
38.9 460k
7番
1-1-1-1
サンスペン
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
18.10.14
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
38.9 463k
3番
6-6-5-5
ロイヤルチ
|
5
良
10頭
J小倉
18.08.12
3歳上
2000右芝
8人
川須栄
57.0
2:00.3 (0.8)
35.3 482k
3番
5-6-7-9
メールドグ
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
18.10.21
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
38.6 521k
1番
1-1-1-1
カシノソル
|
取止
不
佐賀
18.09.30
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
-人
田中直
54.0
1番
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
18.06.16
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
和田竜
56.0
1:59.4 (4.0)
41.8 518k
2番
12-12-11-11
セイリスペ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.17
フルムーン
C1
1400右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
38.8 484k
4番
2-2-2-2
シゲルポイ
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.21
C2-41
C2
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
39.1 434k
6番
4-3-3-2
シンゲキ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.11
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
岡村健
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
38.9 512k
1番
5-5-6-9
サンブレナ
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
39.5 409k
5番
2-2-2-2
クラウンシ
|
5走前
|