|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青毛
|
セ3
青毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
858 | 972
|
869 | 1141
|
876 | 1032
|
926 | 1024
|
835 | 996
|
865 | 1062
|
802 | 953
|
821 | 980
|
924 | 1054
|
850 | 947
|
連対時 馬体重 |
962 -8
|
1145 +4
|
1042 +1
|
1026 -4
|
1006 ±0
|
1087 +11
|
960 -4
|
987 +7
|
1066 -1
|
981 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1064ダ2
帯1064ダ2
|
帯1327ダ3
帯1327ダ3
|
帯1169ダ1
帯1169ダ1
|
帯1125ダ5
帯1125ダ5
|
帯1283ダ2
帯1283ダ2
|
帯1211ダ3
帯1211ダ3
|
帯1268ダ1
帯1268ダ1
|
帯1343ダ2
帯1343ダ2
|
帯1074ダ3
帯1074ダ3
|
帯1203ダ2
帯1203ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
66623
0000
0000
0000
|
86321
0000
0000
0000
|
73424
0000
0000
0000
|
66721
0000
0000
0000
|
72721
0000
0000
0000
|
77423
0000
0000
0000
|
83327
0000
0000
0000
|
76412
0000
0000
0000
|
75418
0000
0000
0000
|
73620
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
帯広
18.12.02
ばんえいオ
3歳
200ダ
3人
阿部武
670
2:49.0 (53.4)
970k
7番
ミスタカシ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.12.01
B4-1
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
635
1:57.4 (20.7)
1141k
5番
ホクショウ
|
帯広
18.12.02
ばんえいオ
3歳
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
670
2:20.1 (24.5)
1041k
6番
ミスタカシ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.12.01
B4-1
200ダ
3人
西将太
640
2:01.8 (25.1)
1030k
3番
ホクショウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.12.01
B4-1
200ダ
7人
菊池一
640
1:58.0 (21.3)
1006k
4番
ホクショウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.12.01
B4-1
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
640
2:12.7 (36.0)
1076k
10番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.12.01
B4-1
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
640
1:58.3 (21.6)
964k
8番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.12.02
陸別町しば
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
620
1:51.0 (15.1)
980k
4番
モンスター
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.12.01
B4-1
200ダ
8人
西謙一
640
2:12.7 (36.0)
1067k
7番
ホクショウ
|
帯広
18.12.02
ばんえいオ
3歳
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
670
2:11.5 (15.9)
980k
9番
ミスタカシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
8頭
帯広
18.11.17
章斗&優太
200ダ
3人
阿部武
620
2:07.8 (4.3)
972k
7番
ソラチノホ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.11.18
B4-1
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
635
2:05.2 (24.8)
1126k
2番
ホクショウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.11.19
チキウ岬賞
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
620
1:57.5 (4.6)
1032k
8番
テツアズマ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.11.10
B4-2
200ダ
5人
西将太
640
1:49.8 (2.6)
1021k
7番
サカノメイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.11.18
B4-1
200ダ
6人
菊池一
640
2:07.3 (26.9)
992k
6番
ホクショウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.11.18
B4-1
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
640
2:07.3 (26.9)
1070k
1番
ホクショウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.11.18
B4-1
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
640
2:08.9 (28.5)
965k
7番
ホクショウ
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.11.17
章斗&優太
200ダ
5人
渡来心
620
2:27.1 (19.3)
975k
1番
サトクィー
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.11.18
B4-1
200ダ
4人
西謙一
640
2:30.0 (49.6)
1072k
8番
ホクショウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.11.12
マリモ賞
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
620
2:24.4 (8.4)
968k
2番
センリョウ
|
前々走
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.11.04
C1-1
200ダ
2人
阿部武
610
1:57.9 (10.1)
966k
5番
アアモンド
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.11.04
C1-1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
620
1:47.8 (3.5)
1131k
2番
ソラチノホ
|
中止
10頭
帯広
18.11.03
C1-2
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
610
(0.0)
1041k
7番
ウィナーキ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.11.04
B4-2
200ダ
7人
西将太
630
1:51.5 (4.8)
1024k
9番
アフロディ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.10.28
SMILE
200ダ
10人
菊池一
630
1:45.6 (19.6)
992k
10番
ホクショウ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.10.28
SMILE
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
630
1:40.9 (14.9)
1047k
5番
ホクショウ
|
帯広
18.11.04
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
10人
村上章
690
2:20.5 (25.3)
963k
9番
ミスタカシ
|
7
10頭
帯広
18.10.21
C1-1
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
610
2:32.9 (43.5)
980k
1番
アアモンド
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.10.28
SMILE
200ダ
2人
西謙一
630
1:49.1 (23.1)
1055k
6番
ホクショウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.11.03
C1-2
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
610
1:57.0 (2.7)
954k
5番
ウィナーキ
|
3走前
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.10.21
C1-1
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
2:09.9 (20.5)
964k
6番
アアモンド
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.10.21
C1-1
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
620
1:49.4 (16.6)
1109k
3番
ソラチノホ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.10.20
ズコーシャ
200ダ
7人
島津新
610
2:07.2 (5.3)
1039k
2番
ツガルゼン
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.10.20
B4-1
200ダ
9人
村上章
630
2:03.0 (26.5)
1001k
10番
ホクショウ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.10.20
B4-1
200ダ
4人
菊池一
630
1:55.7 (19.2)
999k
9番
ホクショウ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.10.20
B4-1
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
630
1:52.9 (16.4)
1056k
3番
ホクショウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.10.28
SMILE
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
630
1:46.9 (20.9)
949k
4番
ホクショウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.10.06
ガールズケ
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
610
2:23.1 (32.0)
979k
5番
オールラウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.10.20
B4-1
200ダ
2人
西謙一
630
1:55.5 (19.0)
1062k
8番
ホクショウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.10.20
ズコーシャ
200ダ
6人
西将太
610
2:25.9 (24.0)
952k
1番
ツガルゼン
|
4走前
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.10.06
ガールズケ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
610
1:59.4 (8.3)
967k
6番
オールラウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.10.06
ガールズケ
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
620
2:06.4 (15.3)
1107k
8番
オールラウ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.09.29
日刊スポー
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
610
2:21.2 (6.7)
1013k
2番
ハルトラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.10.01
B4-1
200ダ
5人
村上章
630
2:00.4 (33.3)
1009k
10番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.10.06
ガールズケ
200ダ
4人
西謙一
630
1:51.1 (8.3)
996k
4番
サトクィー
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.10.01
B4-1
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
630
1:47.7 (20.6)
1053k
7番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.10.20
B4-1
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
630
1:54.1 (17.6)
955k
5番
ホクショウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.09.22
史浩&みさ
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
600
1:41.5 (8.5)
974k
7番
カネササク
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.10.01
B4-1
200ダ
2人
西謙一
630
1:38.7 (11.6)
1054k
3番
ホクショウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.10.07
BARここ
200ダ
5人
西将太
610
2:05.2 (22.2)
939k
9番
カネササク
|
5走前
|