|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 460
|
432 | 472
|
468 | 480
|
488 | 516
|
486 | 503
|
446 | 478
|
432 | 496
|
438 | 462
|
497 | 498
|
428 | 442
|
445 | 477
|
442 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 +3
|
473 +1
|
478 -3
|
522 +6
|
502 +1
|
465 ±0
|
494 ±0
|
451 -4
|
504 +6
|
450 +8
|
474 -2
|
441 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1505良芝17
-
-
-
|
東1478良芝2
-
島2014良芝2
-
|
島1545良芝15
-
盛2090良ダ7
-
|
法1589良ダ10
-
法2084良芝17
-
|
盛1540不ダ9
-
盛2125良ダ5
-
|
門1575良ダ7
金2049重ダ5
門2101重ダ1
-
|
盛1546良ダ4
水2029不ダ2
水2058重ダ5
水2029不ダ2
|
-
-
-
-
|
阪1495稍芝3
-
盛2087良ダ5
-
|
水1582重ダ2
-
-
-
|
大1560良ダ10
-
大2121稍ダ14
-
|
-
-
島2013良芝10
-
|
1800 1900 2000 水1900 |
持時計 |
751019
56623
0004
0000
|
2014
1212
0206
02114
|
1001
2004
0114
0002
|
610215
1246
0001
0001
|
2213
46633
11312
0002
|
87324
43326
10214
20010
|
45110
911944
3327
01612
|
4517
1108
0000
0000
|
0001
1002
1035
0001
|
5226
13210
0102
0000
|
30013
2008
0118
0002
|
4000
2001
0000
0108
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
10頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:58.8 (0.6)
40.1 458k
4番
5-3-4-6
ウインルー
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:42.9 (0.6)
38.7 472k
9番
8-8-7-7
マグマ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:58.3 (0.1)
39.6 481k
9番
3-5-2-2
ウインルー
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
39.1 516k
8番
6-6-3-3
アイリスロ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:59.1 (0.9)
39.2 501k
3番
10-9-9-9
ウインルー
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.26
アイビー賞
B2四組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
39.4 465k
2番
1-1-1-1
トウショウ
|
5
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.4 (1.1)
38.6 494k
1番
8-9-9-8
マグマ
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
10人
小林凌
54.0
1:39.9 (1.9)
39.5 455k
5番
1-1
マツリダダ
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:58.2 (0.0)
39.9 498k
6番
1-1-1-1
サンエイダ
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:58.2 (0.0)
39.0 442k
7番
6-6-6-5
ウインルー
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.26
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:42.9 (1.1)
39.0 476k
6番
1-1-1-1
ワンダーフ
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:42.1 (0.5)
38.7 452k
12番
3-3-1-1
テキサスハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:38.9 (0.9)
38.0 460k
10番
5-9
マツリダダ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.21
C1
C1
1600左芝
2人
村上忍
58.0
1:39.9 (0.9)
37.9 464k
1番
9-10
マイネルレ
|
7
稍
12頭
盛岡
18.10.29
ゲッカビジ
B2
1200左ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:13.1 (1.5)
36.3 478k
10番
12-12
メイショウ
|
6
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:39.1 (1.1)
37.3 517k
4番
10-10
マツリダダ
|
5
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.1 (0.7)
38.2 498k
11番
1-8
ガリゲット
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
18.11.04
いろはす賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:41.0 (0.1)
39.8 466k
10番
2-2
ブロンテ
|
4
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.27
2018J
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:38.5 (1.2)
37.4 488k
8番
9-8
ダイヤモン
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
10人
小林凌
54.0
1:41.9 (1.2)
40.4 454k
3番
1-1
ブライトエ
|
4
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:38.8 (0.8)
38.2 494k
11番
1-1
マツリダダ
|
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
18.10.29
ゲッカビジ
B2
1200左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:12.0 (0.4)
35.9 437k
5番
8-4
メイショウ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
18.11.03
オッズパー
C1四組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:40.2 (2.5)
37.9 477k
5番
1-1
ワールドプ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
37.5 458k
1番
2-1
ビクターウ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.13
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.3 (1.8)
37.2 454k
12番
12-12
ミステリー
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.06
ガーベラ賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.9 (0.6)
37.9 461k
2番
2-1
エンリケ
|
盛岡
18.10.21
不来方賞(
3歳
2000左ダ
11人
高松亮
56.0
2:09.0 (3.0)
39.5 481k
1番
8-8-9-6
サンエイキ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.15
チロリアン
B2五組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.9 (0.1)
37.6 508k
6番
2-2
トウショウ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:40.9 (0.2)
38.6 499k
9番
8-9
ブライトエ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.20
小岩井純良
C1三組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:41.4 (0.4)
39.1 466k
3番
4-2
ヤマニンジ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.13
インパチェ
B2四組
1600左ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.1 (0.9)
38.1 486k
3番
8-6
コウギョウ
|
1
不
7頭
盛岡
18.09.30
アハルテケ
B2
1000左ダ
2人
小林凌
54.0
59.0 (0.7)
35.2 455k
1番
1-1
ヒラボクマ
|
盛岡
18.10.21
不来方賞(
3歳
2000左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
2:08.7 (2.7)
41.0 487k
9番
2-2-2-3
サンエイキ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2
B2
1600左芝
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:39.9 (0.7)
38.1 437k
7番
5-6
メイショウ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
18.10.09
TOKYO
B2五
外1800右ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:59.1 (2.4)
41.8 465k
1番
11-11-11-11
ドリームフ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.08
グリーンチ
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.5 (0.9)
37.6 446k
1番
1-1
ヤマノミラ
|
3走前
|
1
不
11頭
盛岡
18.09.30
南部杯カウ
B2三組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:38.3 (0.1)
37.8 452k
11番
4-4
パールフュ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1
C1
1600左芝
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.0 (0.2)
36.4 460k
9番
3-3
ゲンパチマ
|
5
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.01
南部杯カウ
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.8 (0.8)
38.1 476k
1番
9-7
ロジカロン
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.29
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.2 (0.0)
38.0 505k
8番
3-3
サンエイダ
|
9
不
12頭
盛岡
18.09.30
みんなのし
B2一組
1800左ダ
12人
関本淳
56.0
1:54.0 (1.0)
38.3 495k
9番
10-10-11-12
リンノメサ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.08
グリーンチ
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:27.4 (0.9)
38.2 468k
4番
2-2
アイリスロ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.29
南部杯カウ
B2四組
1600左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:40.8 (0.7)
38.2 485k
7番
6-7
ウインルー
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.15
メトロポリ
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:41.9 (1.4)
40.5 448k
2番
2-2
ダークショ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.29
南部杯カウ
B2四組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.1 (0.7)
38.2 497k
6番
1-1
トーホクア
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.29
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:40.2 (0.0)
38.2 439k
7番
2-2
テキサスハ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.24
キングハイ
B2二
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:37.2 (1.2)
38.5 479k
9番
12-12-12-9
フラダリ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.01
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.0 (0.7)
37.3 451k
7番
1-1
ミーヤリー
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.16
震災復興子
B2四組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.0 (1.0)
38.8 447k
8番
3-3
モズアムー
|
8
良
11頭
園田
18.08.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
小山裕
56.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
39.7 463k
10番
11-11-11-11
ハヤブサタ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
18.09.15
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.2 (2.3)
38.5 475k
3番
12-11
サンエイキ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.16
高知の新米
B2六組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.2 (0.3)
38.4 503k
3番
7-7
ヤマタケデ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.15
メトロポリ
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.2 (0.7)
38.4 501k
3番
8-8
ヴェルデミ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.01
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:26.5 (0.8)
37.6 470k
9番
3-1
クラウンカ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.16
ホウセンカ
B2五組
1600左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.1 (0.0)
38.5 487k
9番
10-10
ヤマニンレ
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.02
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
40.0 453k
9番
1-1-1-1
クインズベ
|
15
重
15頭
J小倉
18.09.02
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
松山弘
56.0
1:55.1 (10.3)
46.9 474k
8番
3-3-11-14
カリンカ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.16
ホウセンカ
B2五組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.5 (0.4)
39.7 437k
1番
1-1
ヤマニンレ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
18.09.19
セプテンバ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
14人
加藤和
55.0
1:45.0 (2.0)
40.5 472k
1番
9-9-11-11
リンガスネ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.0 (0.6)
36.5 444k
8番
2-2
キサラギコ
|
5走前
|