|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 462
|
479 | 486
|
440 | 461
|
440 | 448
|
524 | 540
|
438 | 460
|
457 | 484
|
440 | 462
|
444 | 468
|
439 | 447
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -1
|
478 -7
|
464 -3
|
447 -3
|
540 +2
|
452 -4
|
485 +14
|
455 -7
|
456 -3
|
442 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
東2151稍ダ15
-
|
金1516良ダ3
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
淀2023良ダ12
-
-
|
園1508不ダ2
笠2031良ダ3
金2217良ダ7
金2072不ダ2
|
-
-
-
-
|
幌1469良ダ10
-
-
-
|
金1522重ダ6
-
東2146不ダ11
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
1700 1900 2100 金1900 |
持時計 |
00012
23215
0002
0010
|
2003
2313
0001
0007
|
23111
1253
0011
0001
|
0001
0011
0206
0000
|
2003
2013
1126
0008
|
2806
05421
2417
02111
|
4216
2012
0000
0000
|
0219
1000
02113
0001
|
4432
51216
0105
0002
|
3106
3000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.25
東アジア文
B11
1500右ダ
6人
松戸政
56.0
1:39.2 (1.3)
40.7 457k
9番
5-6-3-2
レヴェナン
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
18.11.20
かほくかに
B26
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.4 (0.8)
39.5 485k
4番
5-5-5-3
トゥルース
|
3
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.25
東アジア文
B11
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
39.6 467k
2番
10-10-9-6
レヴェナン
|
3
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.27
志賀町を描
B23
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.0 (0.3)
41.1 450k
4番
1-1-1-1
パワーズオ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
18.11.18
B24特別
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.4 (0.2)
40.2 538k
7番
5-4-5-2
メガンテ
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.25
東アジア文
B11
1500右ダ
11人
田知弘
54.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
40.0 456k
10番
8-8-8-5
レヴェナン
|
取消
重
8頭
金沢
18.11.11
石川県デザ
B1特選
1500右ダ
-人
米倉知
54.0
2番
|
2
重
12頭
金沢
18.11.27
おんねも祭
B21
1400右ダ
7人
青柳正
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
39.2 462k
5番
4-5-4-4
ウインクル
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.25
ありがとう
B12
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
39.1 459k
4番
9-9-6-2
ラスカルグ
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
18.11.27
B22
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:35.7 (1.0)
39.0 441k
7番
1-1-1-1
マルカンベ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:39.5 (1.5)
36.8 443k
7番
11-11
マツリダダ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
18.10.23
楽天競馬“
B25
1500右ダ
3人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:39.4 (2.3)
40.0 487k
4番
7-7-7-4
ラスカルグ
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.11
B12特別
1500右ダ
3人
畑中信
54.0
1:39.1 (0.2)
40.2 461k
10番
5-5-2-2
フェイマス
|
11
不
11頭
金沢
18.10.30
平成30年
B22
1400右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:33.4 (3.1)
40.9 448k
10番
5-7-8-10
ハクサンキ
|
7
重
11頭
金沢
18.10.21
B14
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.0 (1.6)
39.3 534k
7番
9-8-4-4
レヴェナン
|
9
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.11
B12特別
1500右ダ
5人
堀場裕
54.0
1:41.0 (1.9)
41.5 458k
4番
6-7-9-8
ビバラエポ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
18.10.28
藤田記念
B12
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:36.9 (0.8)
38.4 471k
1番
4-4-4-1
ツエーゲン
|
3
重
12頭
金沢
18.11.11
B13特別
1400右ダ
6人
田知弘
54.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
39.3 462k
1番
6-6-9-6
ユメヲノセ
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
18.10.28
藤田記念
B12
1500右ダ
8人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.4 (2.5)
40.7 453k
4番
8-8-4-7
サンデース
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
18.11.06
やっと来れ
B25
1500右ダ
2人
池田敦
56.0
1:36.3 (1.2)
37.6 447k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロイジービ
|
前々走
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.14
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.9 (0.2)
38.7 446k
6番
7-6
ブライトエ
|
4
稍
8頭
金沢
18.10.02
楽天競馬“
B26
1400右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
38.5 485k
7番
5-7-7-6
ハクサンキ
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
18.10.28
2018J
B13
1400右ダ
3人
池田敦
54.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
38.1 459k
7番
7-6-3-2
ヤマカツト
|
12
不
15頭
J阪神
18.09.22
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
幸英明
54.0
1:55.5 (3.0)
40.4 444k
13番
4-6-6-4
ダノンテア
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
18.10.09
どんどんま
B21
1400右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:34.2 (3.5)
40.6 531k
9番
9-9-10-11
ツーエムブ
|
4
不
11頭
金沢
18.10.28
九谷陶芸村
B11
1400右ダ
8人
池田敦
54.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
37.4 460k
4番
9-9-8-6
プリモガナ
|
4
稍
11頭
金沢
18.10.14
楽天競馬賞
A22
1500右ダ
3人
米倉知
54.0
1:37.4 (0.2)
38.3 474k
3番
2-2-2-2
ハバナブラ
|
4
不
7頭
金沢
18.10.30
平成30年
B21
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
40.9 468k
5番
4-4-3-4
デルマネラ
|
5
良
12頭
金沢
18.10.16
B12
1500右ダ
9人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.8 (1.7)
38.8 450k
8番
11-10-6-6
ベルウッド
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
18.10.23
楽天競馬“
C13
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
40.9 443k
1番
5-2-1-2
ドロテーア
|
3走前
|
7
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.01
B2
B2
1200左ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:13.4 (0.8)
36.7 442k
1番
11-12
エブリモー
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
18.09.25
まいもんま
C11
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
38.4 486k
8番
5-8-6-4
コウユープ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
18.10.16
石井ブラザ
B13
1400右ダ
2人
池田敦
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.6 457k
6番
8-7-6-8
バニラキャ
|
4
良
15頭
J中京
18.07.21
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
1人
福永祐
54.0
1:57.1 (1.9)
40.8 442k
12番
4-4-4-3
メモリーコ
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
18.09.18
楽天競馬パ
B21
1400右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
38.5 527k
3番
8-8-7-6
エクセルビ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
18.10.16
準重賞新冠
B1級以下
1400右ダ
7人
堀場裕
55.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
38.7 460k
7番
7-6-6-5
ヤマチョウ
|
3
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
牛まつり特
B11
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:37.0 (0.8)
39.2 478k
11番
2-2-1-1
ドロダンゴ
|
5
不
10頭
門別
18.10.09
藤袴特別
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.7 468k
4番
5-4
ペイシャス
|
8
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
牛まつり特
B11
1500右ダ
6人
吉田晃
54.0
1:38.9 (2.7)
40.3 456k
2番
8-7-6-7
ドロダンゴ
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
18.10.02
クインテッ
C22
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
39.5 439k
7番
2-2-1-1
ブラスト
|
4走前
|
13
重
15頭
大井
18.08.29
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
14人
真島大
56.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.1 455k
10番
11-12-14
コーラルク
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
18.09.11
平成30年
C23
1400右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
37.7 485k
6番
6-6-5-3
ラブビジョ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
18.09.30
B13
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
54.0
1:37.3 (0.2)
39.0 460k
1番
6-5-5-4
ソリッドボ
|
2
良
15頭
J中京
18.07.01
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
2人
☆荻野極
53.0
1:54.8 (0.0)
38.4 440k
1番
4-4-5-6
サイン
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
18.09.09
平成30年
B22
1400右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
38.8 525k
7番
7-7-7-7
ディグアッ
|
5
不
12頭
金沢
18.09.30
牛まつり特
B11
1500右ダ
9人
堀場裕
54.0
1:37.5 (1.3)
39.0 463k
6番
6-5-3-4
ドロダンゴ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
18.09.18
千枚田結婚
A2特選
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
1:41.4 (5.7)
44.7 482k
10番
2-2-2-8
ルノートル
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.09.25
豊似湖ヘリ
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:54.4 (1.7)
43.0 466k
3番
3-3-3-3
ローレンア
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
18.09.16
航空祭特別
B11
1500右ダ
8人
吉田晃
54.0
1:38.8 (3.1)
41.4 457k
8番
2-2-4-5
タツミリュ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
18.09.25
C2二走2
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:38.1 (0.5)
40.3 441k
8番
2-2-1-1
ネイルドイ
|
5走前
|