|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 487
|
446 | 486
|
477 | 507
|
454 | 482
|
482 | 488
|
459 | 476
|
416 | 420
|
479 | 494
|
468 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -2
|
463 -5
|
502 +4
|
486 -5
|
517 +33
|
467 -2
|
424 -2
|
494 +2
|
473 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1209良ダ3
東1244良ダ5
東1379稍ダ16
高1315不ダ4
|
高1235重ダ1
阪1249稍ダ6
豊1393良芝16
高1310不ダ1
|
高1247重ダ4
高1312不ダ1
高1463不ダ6
高1312不ダ1
|
高1243不ダ2
盛1284良ダ5
水1416不ダ3
高1311不ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
高1250重ダ3
淀1235良芝5
阪1383良芝15
高1321不ダ1
|
高1255重ダ8
東1222良芝2
東1344良芝5
高1323不ダ4
|
東1178重ダ9
東1256良ダ8
潟1346良芝7
高1320不ダ4
|
高1235重ダ5
潟1214良芝13
東1344良芝8
高1317不ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
72226
0003
0007
0000
|
891012
0326
1002
0000
|
34012
1001
12211
2025
|
25721
23513
0012
0000
|
0000
0000
1204
0002
|
32219
0005
0000
0000
|
02413
0017
0003
0000
|
42722
0213
0000
0000
|
01411
20217
11110
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
10頭
高知
18.11.24
小雪特別
C2
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
40.4 485k
8番
4-4-2-1
ゼンノイザ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
18.12.02
高知初上陸
C1イC2
1300右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
1:25.4 (0.4)
40.8 468k
12番
3-3-3-3
シルバーゲ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
18.11.25
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:25.1 (0.2)
39.3 498k
3番
8-7-7-4
エクセレン
|
4
重
12頭
高知
18.11.25
セニョール
C1
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:25.4 (1.0)
40.0 491k
5番
9-9-8-4
メイショウ
|
11
良
12頭
J函館
18.07.21
横津岳特別
2600右芝
10人
竹之智
57.0
2:43.8 (2.2)
35.9 484k
11番
11-10-11-11
シャイニー
|
2
重
12頭
高知
18.12.02
高知初上陸
C1イC2
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:25.4 (0.4)
41.1 469k
4番
1-1-1-2
シルバーゲ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
18.11.25
齋藤智章協
C1
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:25.9 (1.7)
40.6 426k
7番
2-2-2-3
スプリング
|
6
重
9頭
高知
18.11.25
瀬戸川渓谷
C1
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:25.6 (0.7)
40.4 492k
2番
9-8-7-3
クールジャ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
18.11.25
セニョール
C1
1300右ダ
4人
西森将
56.0
1:25.7 (1.3)
39.9 478k
3番
11-10-10-6
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
10頭
高知
18.11.10
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.5 (0.5)
39.8 487k
8番
6-6-4-1
ペイシャレ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
18.11.25
セニョール
C1
1300右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:26.5 (2.1)
41.8 469k
2番
1-1-1-3
メイショウ
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
18.11.11
べふ峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.2 (2.1)
40.9 506k
5番
10-10-10-9
クールジャ
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
18.11.11
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
39.8 481k
5番
7-6-5-2
ネオプリン
|
6
良
8頭
J京都
18.05.06
4歳上
内2400右芝
7人
小牧太
57.0
2:26.1 (1.9)
37.0 484k
6番
6-6-6-7
プリンスオ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
18.11.25
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:26.0 (1.1)
40.6 469k
7番
4-4-4-5
エクセレン
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
18.11.11
鍵開けをど
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉兼育
54.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
40.9 427k
4番
2-3-1-3
メイソ
|
3
良
11頭
高知
18.11.04
炭田先生に
C1イ
1300右ダ
5人
☆松木大
55.0
1:26.0 (0.4)
41.1 482k
3番
3-3-3-2
ハイレート
|
5
稍
8頭
高知
18.11.11
基行・徳子
C1
1400右ダ
2人
西森将
56.0
1:33.8 (1.0)
42.3 480k
4番
4-3-3-2
トラストテ
|
前々走
|
4
重
9頭
高知
18.10.13
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
41.9 484k
8番
3-3-2-2
ブルーミー
|
3
稍
8頭
高知
18.11.11
基行・徳子
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
42.3 468k
5番
1-1-1-3
トラストテ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.10.28
C1-6
C1
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:47.7 (0.6)
41.6 501k
10番
2-2-2-1
グランシャ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
18.10.28
麻優とけん
C1
1600右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:48.6 (1.8)
42.5 483k
1番
10-9-9-4
ヴォルタ
|
10
良
13頭
J京都
18.04.22
4歳上
1800右ダ
9人
秋山真
57.0
1:53.8 (1.6)
38.6 480k
4番
10-10-11-10
ワンダーウ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
18.11.11
べふ峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:34.7 (2.6)
43.2 466k
7番
3-3-3-10
クールジャ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
18.10.28
飛龍の滝特
C1
1600右ダ
9人
佐原秀
54.0
1:50.2 (3.0)
43.7 426k
8番
3-4-4-8
ダイチトゥ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
18.10.28
レディスヴ
C1
1600右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:47.9 (0.2)
41.7 480k
2番
6-4-4-2
コピーライ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
18.10.28
飛龍の滝特
C1
1600右ダ
4人
西森将
56.0
1:49.1 (1.9)
41.8 475k
4番
6-7-7-5
ダイチトゥ
|
3走前
|
4
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
佐久間まゆ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
41.3 472k
2番
5-5-4-2
クールジャ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
18.10.28
麻優とけん
C1
1600右ダ
8人
岡村卓
54.0
1:50.9 (4.1)
45.5 469k
9番
2-2-2-6
ヴォルタ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
18.10.13
寒露特別
C2
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.5 (0.3)
40.3 502k
6番
11-10-9-3
リチャード
|
5
重
10頭
高知
18.10.14
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
8人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:27.1 (1.3)
40.6 480k
10番
9-9-9-7
メイソ
|
10
稍
15頭
J京都
18.02.03
4歳上
1800右ダ
3人
武 豊
56.0
1:54.8 (1.4)
38.4 486k
14番
14-14-14-14
タイユール
|
1
良
11頭
高知
18.11.04
炭田先生に
C1イ
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:25.6 (0.3)
41.0 464k
4番
1-1-1-1
メイソ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
18.10.14
命名渡辺逢
C1
1300右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:26.9 (0.8)
41.2 428k
8番
5-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
18.10.14
高知競馬に
C1
1300右ダ
9人
☆松木大
55.0
1:26.1 (1.4)
41.3 483k
5番
6-6-6-5
アーチザス
|
3
不
10頭
高知
18.09.29
秋葉山特別
B
1600右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
40.5 474k
7番
6-6-5-3
ジュンハー
|
4走前
|
4
重
12頭
高知
18.08.26
第一回TR
C1
1300右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:24.2 (0.7)
40.7 477k
8番
4-3-3-4
カナナ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
18.10.14
高知競馬に
C1
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:27.5 (2.8)
43.0 472k
4番
3-2-5-7
アーチザス
|
2
重
12頭
高知
18.09.23
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
40.1 503k
4番
11-11-11-5
ニシケンチ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
18.09.29
B-4
B
1400右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
40.1 473k
2番
10-8-6-6
ブルーミー
|
1
良
16頭
J小倉
17.09.03
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
武 豊
56.0
1:47.4 (0.4)
38.9 484k
9番
4-4-2-1
メイショウ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
18.10.28
レディスヴ
C1
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:48.6 (0.9)
42.7 464k
3番
4-2-2-3
コピーライ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
18.09.23
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
8人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
42.0 430k
9番
2-2-2-1
ニシケンチ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
18.09.24
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆松木大
55.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
40.8 479k
2番
7-6-6-2
エイシンド
|
3
重
9頭
高知
18.09.16
B-3
B
1400右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
40.3 474k
5番
6-6-5-2
コパノチャ
|
5走前
|