|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 488
|
463 | 481
|
433 | 447
|
441 | 460
|
418 | 434
|
443 | 459
|
420 | 439
|
464 | 484
|
452 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 +7
|
471 -4
|
439 -15
|
445 ±0
|
434 -1
|
450 -3
|
442 +6
|
479 ±0
|
444 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1290重ダ8
笠1439良ダ2
笠1290重ダ8
|
-
笠1284良ダ6
笠1431不ダ4
笠1284良ダ6
|
笠497良ダ1
潟1216良芝9
淀1355良芝10
笠1287良ダ5
|
-
笠1276重ダ3
笠1429重ダ1
笠1276重ダ3
|
-
潟1222良芝7
法1366良芝11
笠1289良ダ7
|
-
笠1287稍ダ3
-
笠1287稍ダ3
|
-
金1295稍ダ5
笠1448良ダ6
笠1298良ダ3
|
-
笠1283良ダ1
法1387稍芝13
笠1283良ダ1
|
-
東1255重芝17
法1354良芝3
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
13017
0105
0032
0010
|
23620
34014
0000
0000
|
82110
1103
0113
0000
|
77518
1304
0013
0000
|
41112
14214
0003
0002
|
271111
0000
0103
0002
|
33524
34418
0000
0000
|
56623
50622
0001
0000
|
10316
0033
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.9 (1.4)
39.1 475k
8番
8-8-9-8
オンワード
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
39.5 475k
8番
2-2-2-3
マーメイド
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.13
ゼラニウム
B1
外1800右ダ
7人
☆山本咲
54.0
1:59.1 (5.2)
43.0 454k
6番
2-2-3-8
マハロ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.19
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
39.1 445k
6番
2-2-2-3
クスリバコ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
39.1 435k
3番
4-4-5-4
マーメイド
|
3
良
10頭
園田
18.11.08
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
39.3 453k
1番
7-7-8-6
ロイヤルジ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
18.11.18
B24特別
1500右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.9 (3.5)
42.7 436k
2番
7-7-9-9
ヴレ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.19
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.3 (2.8)
40.4 479k
1番
4-3-6-7
クスリバコ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
1人
松本剛
54.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
39.1 440k
5番
3-3-2-2
マーメイド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
38.0 482k
6番
8-8-7-6
マーメイド
|
6
重
7頭
笠松
18.11.06
イチイの木
B4
1600右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.4 (2.3)
39.9 472k
5番
3-4-4-5
ヴィレッジ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
18.10.25
くっちゃん
B2
外1800右ダ
4人
☆山本咲
54.0
2:01.0 (5.9)
43.7 456k
3番
4-5-6-7
クオリティ
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:27.6 (1.7)
39.6 446k
4番
2-3-3-3
リボンナイ
|
5
重
7頭
笠松
18.11.06
イチイの木
B4
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.3 (2.2)
39.6 432k
4番
3-3-7-6
ヴィレッジ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
18.10.05
2018J
C1
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
54.0
1:32.7 (2.3)
41.4 462k
5番
9-9-6-7
キングアン
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
18.10.30
平成30年
B22
1400右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
38.7 438k
5番
9-10-11-10
ハクサンキ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.3 (2.4)
39.6 478k
8番
3-4-6-6
リボンナイ
|
3
重
7頭
笠松
18.11.06
イチイの木
B4
1600右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:42.7 (1.6)
39.7 446k
7番
1-2-2-2
ヴィレッジ
|
前々走
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:29.0 (3.1)
39.3 481k
1番
6-7-7-7
リボンナイ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
笠松競馬秋
B4
1600右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.4 (0.5)
38.3 472k
8番
2-2-2-1
ユキノレー
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
18.10.16
旬の味覚!
B1
外1800右ダ
6人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:59.7 (0.8)
39.5 454k
6番
1-1-1-1
アポロスト
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
洋菊賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
40.2 447k
2番
5-4-4-5
オロフィナ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
笠松競馬秋
B4
1600右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.9 (2.0)
39.9 434k
6番
1-1-1-3
ユキノレー
|
3
不
12頭
園田
18.09.10
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
54.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
38.6 461k
8番
10-10-9-6
エイシンブ
|
6
重
11頭
金沢
18.10.21
B14
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
39.5 441k
11番
5-6-4-4
レヴェナン
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.16
黄菊賞
B2
1600右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.6 (4.7)
43.2 480k
1番
1-1-4-6
シーザワー
|
11
不
12頭
門別
18.08.15
ハッピーポ
A3
外1200右ダ
10人
阪野学
55.0
1:16.4 (3.7)
41.0 444k
9番
6-8
キタアルプ
|
3走前
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
洋菊賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.1 (1.2)
39.2 476k
8番
4-5-6-6
オロフィナ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
39.7 476k
7番
2-2-2-3
リボンナイ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
18.05.30
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
37.3 436k
5番
3-3-3-2
ステイバー
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
39.1 449k
9番
3-3-3-2
リボンナイ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.02
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:44.6 (2.0)
40.3 437k
7番
3-3-3-6
カイシュウ
|
取止
園田
18.09.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
-人
田中学
54.0
4番
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
18.09.30
B13
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
56.0
1:38.2 (1.1)
38.6 439k
10番
8-9-9-10
ソリッドボ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
奥飛騨賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
39.0 476k
5番
3-3-3-4
コパノジャ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
18.08.02
レジェンド
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:16.3 (0.9)
40.3 450k
11番
3-2
チェゴ
|
4走前
|
船橋
18.10.03
日本テレビ
3上
1800左ダ
9人
佐藤友
56.0
1:58.8 (6.3)
40.2 477k
3番
10-12-12-12
ケイティブ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
18.09.21
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
39.6 478k
6番
2-2-2-3
シャドウウ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
18.05.08
馬瀬川特別
B1
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
40.1 443k
9番
3-3-4-7
サムライズ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.19
秋風賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.0 (1.8)
40.7 447k
1番
1-1-1-2
サンデリア
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
18.09.21
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
37.9 434k
8番
3-3-3-1
タイガーバ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
18.06.15
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
38.8 447k
10番
10-10-8-8
ラブリース
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
18.09.18
楽天競馬パ
B21
1400右ダ
10人
堀場裕
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.3 439k
9番
5-5-5-4
エクセルビ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:29.5 (1.8)
39.6 480k
5番
2-4-5-4
フライング
|
7
良
12頭
門別
18.07.18
浦河町優駿
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
38.8 452k
6番
5-4
マックスガ
|
5走前
|