|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
406 | 436
|
-
|
442 | 477
|
422 | 433
|
424 | 468
|
410 | 429
|
457 | 473
|
450 | 478
|
452 | 452
|
428 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 +10
|
435 -6
|
470 +3
|
438 +16
|
459 +1
|
432 +7
|
482 +9
|
488 +6
|
473 +23
|
473 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1242不ダ1
佐1299良ダ2
佐1557不ダ5
佐1299良ダ2
|
-
阪1271良ダ3
-
佐1305良ダ6
|
高1239稍ダ1
笠1304良ダ6
-
佐1321稍ダ8
|
-
淀1253良ダ8
-
佐1296不ダ4
|
佐1248不ダ1
佐1290不ダ1
佐1542不ダ5
佐1290不ダ1
|
佐1232不ダ2
東1240重芝6
佐1546良ダ3
佐1295良ダ3
|
佐1243稍ダ1
佐1288良ダ2
佐1563不ダ7
佐1288良ダ2
|
-
佐1295不ダ1
佐1557良ダ3
佐1295不ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
東1205良ダ15
東1221良芝14
-
佐1296良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
8121034
0000
1114
0004
|
0024
0000
0002
0001
|
68237
02221
0102
0000
|
43116
2303
10111
0001
|
88730
0000
25115
0000
|
65619
0005
2011
0000
|
4627
0000
0002
0000
|
51110
0002
0010
0001
|
1006
0000
0001
0000
|
915533
0107
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
12頭
佐賀
18.11.24
長崎街道北
C1
1400右ダ
7人
南谷圭
54.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
37.2 425k
8番
11-12-12-12
ビレッジエ
|
佐賀
18.05.27
DS201
3歳
2000右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
54.0
2:14.7 (1.5)
42.4 441k
6番
6-6-6-6
スーパージ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
18.11.24
大山ルビー
C2
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:34.9 (0.9)
42.4 467k
1番
7-5-5-5
コウユーハ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.16
ハチクマ賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
38.1 422k
3番
9-7-7-7
ロイヤルア
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
18.11.25
ノベンバー
C1
1750右ダ
8人
村松翔
56.0
1:55.4 (2.5)
39.3 458k
8番
4-5-6-5
シゲルポイ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
18.11.24
長崎街道北
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
38.1 425k
10番
4-4-5-5
ビレッジエ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
18.12.01
ひむかのく
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
37.7 473k
7番
5-6-4-3
ホーミー
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
18.11.24
長崎街道北
C1
1400右ダ
5人
吉田順
54.0
1:29.7 (0.6)
38.0 482k
7番
2-2-2-3
ビレッジエ
|
14
良
15頭
J福島
18.11.11
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
△藤田菜
53.0
1:51.6 (5.6)
41.6 450k
9番
11-12-13-15
カレンカカ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
18.11.24
長崎街道北
C1
1400右ダ
8人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
37.6 473k
12番
6-7-7-6
ビレッジエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.10
晩秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
南谷圭
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.4 427k
2番
3-3-3-2
ナンゴクユ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
18.04.21
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
真島正
54.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
39.4 430k
5番
3-3-4-3
ムーンパス
|
8
重
10頭
高知
18.11.10
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:27.1 (1.6)
41.3 461k
6番
5-7-6-8
モンテネオ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
18.11.10
干柿賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
37.4 424k
2番
8-7-8-6
フットステ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.03
立冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.0 454k
8番
4-3-4-2
ムーンパス
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
長崎街道小
C1
1750右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:54.6 (0.7)
37.8 421k
5番
2-2-4-3
シゲルポイ
|
2
良
6頭
佐賀
18.11.11
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
37.8 470k
4番
6-6-5-4
ホーミー
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
18.11.03
トルマリン
C1
1400右ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
39.7 476k
6番
2-2-3-4
レッドゼル
|
14
重
15頭
J新潟
18.10.28
3歳上
1200左ダ
11人
☆義英真
54.0
1:12.6 (2.3)
36.7 452k
5番
14-14
ヴォーガ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.10
晩秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
38.6 467k
3番
6-6-8-6
ナンゴクユ
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.21
秋陽賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
南谷圭
54.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
38.4 429k
5番
3-3-5-2
クラウンホ
|
3
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.04.08
肥前特選
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.2 (2.4)
39.4 427k
5番
2-2-2-3
リンノゲレ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
18.10.27
頑張れ!四
C2
1300右ダ
8人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:27.6 (1.6)
41.2 461k
5番
6-8-8-7
ポステリタ
|
2
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.10.28
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
39.1 422k
5番
9-9-7-4
クレイジー
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.21
秋陽賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
38.6 457k
6番
2-2-4-3
クラウンホ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.21
清秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.7 426k
7番
1-1-1-1
ビレッジエ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
ハーベスト
C1
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
37.6 468k
9番
8-8-5-3
ホーミー
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
18.10.13
長崎街道牛
C1
900右ダ
1人
▲出水拓
51.0
54.2 (0.1)
36.1 478k
10番
3-3
ドナペリド
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
18.08.25
3歳上
1200右芝
17人
☆義英真
53.0
1:08.9 (1.8)
34.7 454k
10番
17-17
レッドルド
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
18.10.13
長崎街道牛
C1
900右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
55.8 (1.7)
37.5 463k
12番
4-5
ドナペリド
|
3走前
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
18.09.29
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
南谷圭
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.5 426k
5番
2-2-2-3
ゴールドグ
|
11
良
16頭
J小倉
18.03.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
水口優
54.0
1:51.9 (5.0)
41.7 426k
10番
12-10-10-10
テーオーフ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
18.10.13
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:35.6 (3.2)
41.9 462k
5番
7-6-7-7
ブルーミー
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
18.10.08
ガーベラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:31.0 (1.8)
38.2 428k
3番
8-8-7-7
ナンヨーウ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
18.09.29
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.2 459k
6番
6-5-5-4
チムニーロ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
18.09.24
芙蓉賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
39.0 412k
8番
5-5-6-6
スイングゴ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.13
寒露賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
37.7 469k
9番
7-7-6-6
ナンゴクユ
|
1
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.09.23
スピードス
3歳
900右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
54.2 (0.3)
35.7 471k
7番
3-3
シアワセク
|
14
良
14頭
J小倉
18.08.18
小郡特別
1200右芝
11人
川又賢
54.0
1:09.8 (2.2)
35.3 456k
14番
10-12
ラフィング
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
18.10.01
オパール特
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
40.3 464k
2番
8-7-7-7
レッドゼル
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.17
フルムーン
C1
1400右ダ
6人
南谷圭
54.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
38.1 419k
6番
5-5-5-4
シゲルポイ
|
10
稍
14頭
J小倉
18.02.10
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
5人
水口優
54.0
1:01.9 (2.0)
37.4 430k
12番
12-13
アウトバー
|
取止
不
高知
18.09.30
山田隆博無
C1イC2
1300右ダ
-人
☆塚本雄
54.0
8番
|
9
重
9頭
佐賀
18.09.29
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.7 (2.1)
38.9 429k
6番
9-9-9-9
ゴールドグ
|
5
稍
8頭
佐賀
18.09.16
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.6 451k
6番
4-2-3-4
フットステ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
18.09.01
長崎街道神
C1
1800右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
2:00.5 (0.4)
38.3 410k
5番
1-1-1-1
ケモノタイ
|
7
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.09.23
スピードス
3歳
900右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
55.0 (0.8)
35.7 472k
6番
7-8
コントラス
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.25
スターマイ
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
40.6 475k
6番
1-1-1-1
ビーヴェロ
|
1
良
9頭
J阪神
17.09.30
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
3人
岩田康
54.0
1:10.3 (0.2)
34.4 452k
5番
7-7
スギノアル
|
取止
不
佐賀
18.09.30
オパール特
C1
1400右ダ
-人
倉富隆
56.0
2番
|
5走前
|