|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 466
|
488 | 506
|
462 | 492
|
450 | 458
|
460 | 478
|
441 | 454
|
446 | 486
|
468 | 499
|
494 | 523
|
500 | 518
|
454 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 +11
|
501 -5
|
506 +18
|
469 +7
|
478 -2
|
469 -2
|
485 +1
|
498 -5
|
519 +17
|
508 +7
|
477 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1424重ダ9
幌1481良芝11
門2096不ダ9
船1534良ダ3
|
-
淀1510良芝13
淀2038良芝8
-
|
-
船1518良ダ1
門2064不ダ2
船1518良ダ1
|
-
法1495良芝5
門2074不ダ5
-
|
島1473良ダ5
淀1504稍ダ1
-
-
|
-
大1555稍ダ1
川2130稍ダ9
-
|
幌1458重ダ2
門1525重ダ1
水2080不ダ2
船1539良ダ5
|
倉1494良ダ10
名1587良ダ3
-
-
|
幌1478良ダ13
潟1478良芝7
門2080不ダ6
-
|
船1473重ダ1
船1570稍ダ7
川2144稍ダ3
船1570稍ダ7
|
幌1439重ダ12
淀1514不ダ7
門2081不ダ7
-
|
1700 1800 2000 船1800 |
持時計 |
52322
0014
0034
0003
|
0000
1000
31010
0011
|
0000
1024
4114
1303
|
0000
0000
1003
1003
|
0001
0000
4108
1000
|
2213
30516
1003
0003
|
2001
0221
6445
2217
|
5226
3215
0112
0000
|
0102
0202
3208
1002
|
1101
6217
3003
0010
|
1000
0002
2119
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCレデ
1800右ダ
14人
笹川翼
55.0
1:53.2 (2.8)
39.1 464k
5番
12-12-13-11
アンジュデ
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCレデ
1800右ダ
9人
丸山元
55.0
1:53.1 (2.7)
40.4 506k
9番
2-2-2-2
アンジュデ
|
10
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCレデ
1800右ダ
4人
武 豊
55.0
1:52.6 (2.2)
39.6 488k
10番
4-4-3-5
アンジュデ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
18.10.21
ブラジルC
2100左ダ
14人
松岡正
51.0
2:12.6 (2.2)
38.6 462k
13番
11-11-12-12
ラインルー
|
8
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCレデ
1800右ダ
7人
濱中俊
55.0
1:52.1 (1.7)
39.5 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
アンジュデ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.30
川崎ナイタ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:36.0 (1.6)
40.5 471k
4番
6-6-8-6
ケンネプチ
|
門別
18.11.15
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
2:08.2 (2.9)
41.0 484k
8番
8-6-8-6
スーパース
|
3
良
6頭
名古屋
18.11.29
ターコイズ
A2
1800右ダ
5人
丸野勝
53.0
1:58.7 (0.2)
39.4 503k
3番
1-1-1-1
メモリーフ
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCレデ
1800右ダ
10人
御神訓
55.0
1:52.9 (2.5)
39.1 502k
12番
7-7-9-11
アンジュデ
|
1
重
13頭
船橋
18.11.06
さざんか賞
A2
1700左ダ
3人
繁田健
55.0
1:47.3 (0.9)
38.1 501k
6番
3-3-3-2
シェアハッ
|
大井
18.10.11
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
13人
真島大
55.0
1:54.2 (0.3)
37.4 479k
7番
13-12-10-8
プリンシア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
18.10.11
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:56.3 (2.4)
39.2 483k
10番
11-11-12-12
プリンシア
|
1
良
12頭
J新潟
18.08.25
BSN賞
1800左ダ
3人
池添謙
51.0
1:51.8 (0.0)
36.7 506k
2番
1-1-1-1
ナムラミラ
|
大井
18.10.11
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
2人
モレイ
55.0
1:53.9 (0.0)
37.9 492k
9番
3-3-3-2
ブランシェ
|
門別
18.08.16
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
6人
松岡正
55.0
2:07.4 (1.8)
39.8 464k
12番
9-8-6-5
ラビットラ
|
1
稍
13頭
J京都
18.10.06
平城京S
1800右ダ
4人
濱中俊
55.0
1:50.4 (0.0)
36.8 474k
4番
1-1-1-1
ファッショ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
18.10.19
津久井やま
B2B3
1400左ダ
1人
☆櫻井光
54.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
39.3 463k
8番
5-5-6-6
スウィート
|
門別
18.10.17
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
5人
井上幹
55.0
1:55.5 (2.2)
39.8 480k
2番
4-4-3-3
スーパース
|
5
良
6頭
名古屋
18.11.15
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
38.8 500k
3番
4-3-3-3
ドナルトソ
|
大井
18.10.11
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
6人
吉原寛
55.0
1:53.9 (0.0)
37.7 512k
12番
5-4-4-3
プリンシア
|
7
不
11頭
大井
18.09.26
シンデレラ
A2
外1400右ダ
2人
繁田健
55.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
40.2 508k
9番
8-8-8
ブルージェ
|
門別
18.08.16
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
13人
井上俊
55.0
2:08.1 (2.5)
39.1 474k
14番
15-15-13-10
ラビットラ
|
前々走
|
門別
18.08.16
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
2:09.6 (4.0)
41.7 486k
13番
9-10-8-6
ラビットラ
|
5
良
10頭
J新潟
18.08.12
柳都S
1800左ダ
3人
丸山元
55.0
1:52.4 (1.4)
39.4 506k
9番
2-2-1-1
ミッシング
|
門別
18.08.16
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
56.0
2:06.4 (0.8)
40.0 486k
6番
1-1-1-1
ラビットラ
|
川崎
18.06.13
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
6人
松岡正
54.0
2:17.6 (0.1)
40.0 458k
5番
7-6-6-3
ゴールドパ
|
4
稍
10頭
J阪神
18.09.15
オークラン
1800右ダ
2人
濱中俊
55.0
1:51.2 (0.5)
36.9 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
チュウワウ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.25
秋涼(しゅ
B2一
1500左ダ
6人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
39.7 463k
8番
2-2-2-3
イノデギャ
|
門別
18.09.27
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
4人
五十冬
55.0
2:10.3 (1.6)
39.2 488k
7番
5-5-5-6
スーパース
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
18.11.02
トパーズ特
A2
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
53.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
39.9 508k
3番
2-2-4-5
メモリーフ
|
門別
18.08.16
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
5人
御神訓
55.0
2:08.0 (2.4)
39.9 526k
9番
8-8-9-7
ラビットラ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
18.08.10
ゴールドデ
B2一
1700左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:49.0 (1.2)
38.8 513k
10番
2-2-1-1
パーフェク
|
門別
18.07.18
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
4人
井上俊
56.0
1:55.9 (1.5)
40.6 476k
6番
7-7-6-4
ジュエルク
|
3走前
|
川崎
18.07.05
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
1:42.9 (2.1)
40.2 479k
7番
3-4-5-6
リエノテソ
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
18.06.30
白川郷S
1800左ダ
4人
酒井学
54.0
1:52.5 (1.5)
37.6 500k
12番
1-1-1-1
ミキノトラ
|
11
稍
16頭
J京都
18.05.19
平安S
1900右ダ
9人
岩田康
54.0
1:58.8 (1.5)
38.4 482k
11番
2-2-2-2
サンライズ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.19
3歳
2100左ダ
9人
松岡正
54.0
2:14.8 (1.7)
38.8 452k
6番
9-7-7-7
ダイシンカ
|
1
良
14頭
J中京
18.07.14
インディア
1900左ダ
6人
濱中俊
53.0
1:57.7 (0.1)
38.3 466k
6番
1-1-1-1
ストーミー
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
18.09.14
かわさきジ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
52.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
39.3 459k
14番
6-7-5-5
セイヴェル
|
門別
18.08.16
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
7人
五十冬
55.0
2:09.9 (4.3)
42.3 478k
4番
5-5-5-9
ラビットラ
|
金沢
18.08.14
読売レディ
3歳以上
1500右ダ
5人
丸野勝
55.0
1:37.7 (3.0)
40.9 499k
7番
7-7-5-6
エースウィ
|
川崎
18.07.05
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
5人
御神訓
55.0
1:42.5 (1.7)
37.4 525k
1番
12-12-11-10
リエノテソ
|
川崎
18.07.05
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
8人
繁田健
55.0
1:43.2 (2.4)
41.3 505k
10番
1-1-1-4
リエノテソ
|
門別
18.06.21
ヒダカソウ
一般
内1600右ダ
5人
松井伸
55.0
1:44.3 (0.9)
41.0 476k
9番
9-9-8-7
ディナステ
|
4走前
|
川崎
18.05.16
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:43.6 (2.3)
40.5 475k
10番
10-11-13-11
ウェイトア
|
1
良
15頭
J東京
18.06.03
三浦特別
1600左ダ
5人
丸山元
55.0
1:37.1 (0.2)
37.0 506k
6番
1-1
タガノカト
|
川崎
18.02.28
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
1人
岩田康
55.0
2:16.5 (0.2)
39.8 488k
7番
2-2-2-2
アンジュデ
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.04
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
松岡正
54.0
1:57.2 (0.6)
39.2 450k
5番
14-15-7-6
エナグリン
|
1
良
11頭
J阪神
18.06.16
3歳上
1800右ダ
1人
濱中俊
55.0
1:53.4 (1.0)
39.4 470k
7番
1-1-1-1
エイシンム
|
川崎
18.07.05
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:44.9 (4.1)
40.3 461k
4番
8-9-10-11
リエノテソ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
18.07.18
小町草特別
A1
外1700右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:48.3 (0.2)
39.0 486k
7番
1-1-1-1
スティール
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
18.07.16
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
38.5 494k
5番
3-3-3-3
ウォーター
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
18.05.15
報知新聞皐
A2下
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
40.4 523k
9番
2-3-2-3
キングガン
|
2
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
読売グルー
B1二B2
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.8 506k
9番
5-5-6-6
チャンピオ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.03
’18スパ
A2B1
1600左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:45.9 (3.9)
41.7 449k
14番
6-8-12-14
ウェイトア
|
5走前
|