|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
青鹿毛
|
セ3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
423 | 431
|
478 | 478
|
-
|
452 | 473
|
461 | 461
|
492 | 492
|
502 | 502
|
436 | 436
|
434 | 434
|
456 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
434 +4
|
507 +14
|
419 -3
|
482 +4
|
480 +6
|
500 -3
|
501 -1
|
429 -3
|
459 +3
|
459 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠480不ダ1
笠1284良ダ6
笠1434良ダ7
笠1284良ダ6
|
笠515良ダ7
笠1331良ダ7
淀1391良芝13
笠1331良ダ7
|
-
-
法1386良芝9
-
|
笠500良ダ2
東1273重芝18
盛1477稍芝9
笠1323良ダ6
|
-
笠1311良ダ3
淀1440不芝15
笠1311良ダ3
|
-
笠1300良ダ6
東1411不ダ16
笠1300良ダ6
|
-
笠1295良ダ2
-
笠1295良ダ2
|
-
東1253良芝17
東1394良芝14
-
|
-
笠1307良ダ1
-
笠1307良ダ1
|
笠497良ダ1
笠1272良ダ6
笠1443良ダ5
笠1272良ダ6
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
5005
0001
0000
0000
|
01334
0004
0001
0000
|
00118
0001
0000
0000
|
04224
0001
0000
0000
|
10210
0001
0001
0001
|
10010
0002
0000
0001
|
01615
0000
0002
0000
|
0108
0003
0002
0000
|
10010
0002
0001
0001
|
26112
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
笠松
18.11.21
薔薇特別
C14
1600右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
38.1 430k
7番
10-10-10-10
シーアフェ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
18.11.28
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
9人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.5 (2.3)
39.6 493k
3番
9-9-9-9
スマートフ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
18.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:04.1 (1.0)
38.7 422k
7番
4-6
グリュック
|
取消
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
-人
水野翔
56.0
3番
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
第六回しみ
C21
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.7 (3.6)
40.1 474k
6番
7-7-7-7
ミメウルワ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.20
☆楠部優一
C22
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.4 (1.0)
38.2 503k
6番
6-7-6-4
コハルチャ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.12.06
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.8 (0.5)
40.5 502k
8番
3-3-3-3
ディアロー
|
4
良
8頭
門別
18.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:03.6 (1.3)
38.1 432k
6番
6-5
スターダム
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.20
☆楠部優一
C22
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.7 (4.3)
41.4 456k
5番
6-6-7-7
コハルチャ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.20
☆楠部優一
C22
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.7 457k
1番
2-1-1-2
コハルチャ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
38.5 430k
5番
6-6-4-4
コーラルフ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
第六回しみ
C21
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.4 (5.3)
41.0 497k
3番
8-8-8-8
ミメウルワ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
18.10.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:04.8 (1.4)
40.0 424k
8番
3-3
キノカワ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.17
サラ系C8
C8・11
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:35.5 (4.5)
41.7 478k
5番
4-4-4-5
ライフライ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:31.7 (4.1)
40.0 475k
6番
6-6-6-6
ボアソルチ
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.1 (2.1)
38.6 501k
6番
7-7-7-7
ホウオウサ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.20
☆楠部優一
C22
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.2 498k
2番
4-4-3-3
コハルチャ
|
8
不
9頭
門別
18.10.24
浦河町うら
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:03.7 (2.1)
38.2 438k
1番
7-7
カズアピア
|
7
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.3 (5.7)
40.7 462k
5番
7-7-7-7
ボアソルチ
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
島崎和
54.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
37.6 457k
1番
1-1-1-1
シュバルツ
|
前々走
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.03
竜神特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:28.4 (0.8)
38.1 433k
4番
5-4-7-7
アリイタヤ
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.4 (6.8)
40.9 488k
9番
8-8-8-8
ボアソルチ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
18.10.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
△落合玄
52.0
1:16.7 (1.4)
40.1 426k
10番
3-2
ビッグディ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.03
川瀬友寛生
C10・1
1400右ダ
3人
大塚研
56.0
1:34.5 (2.3)
40.8 475k
3番
1-1-1-3
ミスタース
|
中止
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
(0.0)
476k
1番
ビギンアゲ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.0 (2.1)
37.7 496k
4番
8-8-8-7
タイプツー
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.11.12
C9組(3
C9
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
41.0 493k
7番
6-5-4-4
マヤノフロ
|
7
重
10頭
門別
18.10.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
永島太
54.0
1:03.7 (1.1)
38.2 436k
4番
8-7
シセイケナ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.6 (3.7)
39.9 455k
3番
7-7-7-8
タイプツー
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.18
肥後菊特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:27.2 (0.8)
38.3 457k
1番
5-3-3-4
ウエスタン
|
3走前
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.20
仲秋特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
37.6 430k
6番
8-9-9-8
ネコマレー
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.30
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:37.3 (1.6)
40.3 496k
3番
8-8-7-7
ステラエス
|
8
良
12頭
門別
18.09.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
△落合玄
52.0
1:18.9 (2.8)
41.3 424k
10番
4-6
エルポルラ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.09.20
善典・理恵
C8b・1
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
56.0
1:34.1 (1.9)
41.9 466k
4番
1-1-1-2
ミルフィー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.9 474k
7番
3-4-3-3
マイティー
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
38.7 507k
2番
6-6-5-6
サーキュラ
|
7
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.6 (3.6)
41.3 503k
7番
3-4-5-6
ホウオウサ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
18.09.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.4 (2.4)
40.2 434k
8番
4-7
ストロベリ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.8 (3.3)
41.2 458k
6番
6-7-8-8
マイティー
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.03
飛騨古川賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
1人
島崎和
54.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
38.1 457k
7番
2-2-2-2
モスアゲー
|
4走前
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.05
新涼特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.3 (0.4)
37.8 434k
1番
9-9-8-7
アリイタヤ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.17
サラ系C8
C8・11
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:36.4 (5.4)
41.5 494k
7番
10-9-9-9
ライフライ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
18.09.05
日高山脈神
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:16.2 (1.2)
40.2 420k
4番
1-1
ブルージェ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.06
サラ系C1
C14
800右ダ
2人
大塚研
56.0
51.3 (0.3)
38.1 473k
5番
1-1
エイシンピ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.5 (4.5)
41.3 471k
10番
4-6-7-8
ニホンピロ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
37.6 501k
6番
10-10-10-10
ルールブレ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
38.7 502k
5番
2-2-1-1
キングオブ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
18.09.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
永島太
54.0
1:17.7 (2.7)
41.7 430k
2番
3-2
ハーモニー
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.0 (5.0)
41.2 455k
5番
8-8-9-9
ニホンピロ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.20
仲秋特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
37.4 456k
9番
3-3-3-2
ネコマレー
|
5走前
|