|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 463
|
490 | 528
|
468 | 505
|
489 | 514
|
453 | 478
|
507 | 526
|
440 | 459
|
448 | 488
|
485 | 517
|
478 | 503
|
458 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +11
|
526 -2
|
489 ±0
|
507 +7
|
476 +7
|
531 +5
|
452 +2
|
482 +1
|
490 +2
|
508 +5
|
478 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1265良ダ6
法1361良芝6
島1517良芝9
水1439稍ダ4
|
-
水1418不ダ1
倉1488稍芝11
水1418不ダ1
|
淀1194良芝5
淀1339良芝12
水1579不ダ3
水1432重ダ7
|
豊1246稍芝10
豊1394良芝9
淀1525稍芝15
水1447重ダ9
|
東1253良芝11
盛1380重ダ1
盛1535重ダ2
水1420不ダ6
|
盛1283稍ダ1
盛1379重ダ1
大1567良ダ4
水1412不ダ1
|
豊1247重芝7
法1386良芝4
水2011不ダ1
-
|
盛1278良ダ2
盛1379稍ダ7
盛1550稍ダ1
水1414不ダ1
|
淀1235良芝9
水1433重ダ1
水2014不ダ2
水1433重ダ1
|
盛1250重ダ3
盛1385不ダ1
盛1524不ダ2
水1428不ダ1
|
盛1250不ダ3
潟1392良芝11
東1516良芝4
水1439重ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
0007
21019
0003
0000
|
0002
1000
21220
0003
|
40117
24115
1021
0001
|
98618
1209
0115
0111
|
7419
85412
1214
0002
|
7303
3136
02016
0042
|
31022
1001
1100
0000
|
65827
115212
2206
0000
|
4318
1000
2104
0013
|
52412
42111
0215
0002
|
0016
51417
1006
10111
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
12頭
水沢
18.12.02
仲冬特別
A二組
1600右ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.5 (2.5)
41.4 472k
11番
3-3-6-10
サインズス
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.09
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.8 (0.5)
37.8 528k
8番
9-8-7-2
ミラクルメ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
岩手競馬2
B1一組
1800右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
2:03.0 (1.9)
41.0 489k
2番
5-5-8-7
タイキパラ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
岩手競馬2
B1一組
1800右ダ
7人
△岩本怜
54.0
2:01.7 (0.6)
40.0 500k
4番
3-3-4-3
タイキパラ
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
18.12.02
仲冬特別
A二組
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:45.2 (2.2)
40.1 469k
9番
7-8-9-10
サインズス
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.09
明日はダー
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.2 (0.4)
38.5 526k
9番
8-8-5-1
コアレスフ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
岩手競馬2
B1一組
1800右ダ
2人
大坪慎
56.0
2:01.1 (0.3)
40.0 450k
8番
1-1-1-1
ブラボーウ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
岩手競馬2
B1一組
1800右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
2:01.7 (0.6)
39.8 481k
7番
6-7-6-6
タイキパラ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
岩手競馬2
B1一組
1800右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
2:01.4 (0.3)
40.2 488k
10番
2-2-2-2
タイキパラ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.08
カンザキア
B1四組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
38.9 503k
2番
1-1-1-1
ジャガーゲ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
岩手競馬2
B1一組
1800右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
2:01.8 (0.7)
40.3 481k
5番
4-4-3-4
タイキパラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.29
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
7人
△横山武
54.0
1:48.4 (0.6)
39.2 457k
9番
3-2-2-2
ピンクスパ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.14
寒椿特別
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
36.0 530k
3番
10-10
チェゴ
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.29
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:48.2 (0.4)
38.1 483k
6番
5-4-4-3
ピンクスパ
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
18.12.02
仲冬特別
A二組
1600右ダ
7人
小林凌
56.0
1:44.7 (1.7)
40.6 497k
12番
5-5-5-5
サインズス
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
18.10.01
人と地球に
B1一組
1600左ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:39.1 (0.2)
37.2 461k
7番
3-3
シエロアス
|
3
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
2:03.7 (0.3)
39.7 522k
8番
5-5-3-3
ワイルドソ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.29
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:47.9 (0.1)
39.4 451k
5番
1-1-1-1
ピンクスパ
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
18.10.29
プロキオン
B1
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:37.9 (2.7)
37.1 495k
9番
8-8
オンザロッ
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.24
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:43.3 (0.1)
40.2 485k
9番
2-2-1-1
ジーパワー
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.24
シュウメイ
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
41.2 499k
5番
1-1-1-1
マツリダダ
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
18.12.02
仲冬特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
39.6 471k
8番
6-6-7-6
サインズス
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.21
OROター
1700左芝
6人
阿部英
55.0
1:49.2 (1.9)
39.0 457k
6番
1-1-1-4
エイシンエ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
18.10.31
新冠町長杯
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
57.0
1:14.8 (2.2)
37.9 528k
9番
6-8
ソルサリエ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
秋嶺賞ター
B1
1600左芝
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.8 (0.7)
37.7 484k
9番
3-2
タイキパラ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
18.10.27
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
5人
林謙佑
55.0
1:26.5 (0.8)
40.9 492k
7番
8-6-6-4
ナムライチ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.16
南部杯カウ
B1一組
1600左ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:40.1 (0.4)
37.7 459k
10番
4-4
プラトンイ
|
1
重
9頭
盛岡
18.10.27
震災復興子
B1二組B
1600左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
57.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
38.0 519k
4番
5-2
ヒライズミ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
秋嶺賞ター
B1
1600左芝
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:39.1 (0.4)
38.6 451k
1番
1-1
ピンクスパ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.07
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:40.2 (0.0)
38.6 488k
10番
5-2
コウギョウ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
18.10.26
C2
C2
1870右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
54.0
2:09.9 (3.8)
44.0 497k
7番
5-6-8-8
ゴールドキ
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
18.10.27
震災復興子
B1二組B
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
55.0
1:38.7 (0.8)
38.9 500k
1番
2-4
アイアムヒ
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.29
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
2人
山本政
56.0
1:49.1 (1.3)
38.5 472k
3番
6-6-6-7
ピンクスパ
|
3走前
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.07
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.9 (0.7)
40.0 456k
9番
3-3
コウギョウ
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
18.10.17
美唄産「雪
A2
外1800右ダ
9人
△落合玄
55.0
1:59.2 (2.6)
41.3 528k
8番
6-7-8-8
センコーフ
|
5
重
8頭
盛岡
18.10.01
人と地球に
B1一組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.2 (1.1)
38.0 486k
3番
4-6
シーセクシ
|
11
良
11頭
高知
18.10.20
室津川特別
B
1400右ダ
10人
林謙佑
56.0
1:35.9 (3.4)
42.9 496k
9番
4-3-3-9
キープイン
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.02
アカツメク
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:42.1 (0.3)
38.0 457k
7番
2-2-2-1
ラピダメン
|
9
稍
9頭
船橋
18.10.04
十倉特別
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
川島正
55.0
1:43.8 (2.5)
40.5 519k
9番
7-7-6-7
ペイシャリ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.06
ハーベスト
1000左芝
4人
大坪慎
56.0
59.2 (1.1)
35.2 458k
10番
11-10
コスモロン
|
7
重
11頭
盛岡
18.09.23
南部杯カウ
A二組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:39.2 (0.7)
37.4 496k
10番
6-6
ウインシン
|
7
重
12頭
園田
18.10.11
C2
C2
1700右ダ
7人
川原正
54.0
1:55.8 (2.3)
40.9 495k
7番
1-1-3-4
ミキノトム
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.15
2018J
B2
1200左ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
37.8 497k
3番
8-8
カリスマサ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.14
CAFE4
B1一組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:40.6 (0.1)
38.2 470k
4番
6-4
レッドダニ
|
4走前
|
9
重
11頭
盛岡
18.09.23
南部杯カウ
A二組
1600左ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.3 (1.8)
37.5 453k
6番
6-7
ウインシン
|
8
重
8頭
門別
18.10.03
ドゥラメン
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:59.9 (2.6)
40.6 534k
4番
2-2-4-7
タービラン
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.02
アカツメク
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.2 (1.1)
39.0 482k
2番
3-3-3-4
シーセクシ
|
取止
不
高知
18.09.30
徹哉、昌樹
A
1600右ダ
-人
嬉勝則
56.0
10番
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.20
オーガスト
B2
1600右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
40.0 458k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロケットボ
|
10
不
15頭
大井
18.09.18
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
12人
川島正
55.0
1:59.8 (4.8)
43.2 521k
13番
13-13-11-10
エイシンミ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.17
FM岩手杯
B1
1000左芝
2人
大坪慎
56.0
59.4 (0.5)
35.6 447k
5番
2-2
ユイノルフ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.25
いろはす杯
A二組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
40.0 482k
3番
6-5-5-5
マーブルフ
|
3
不
8頭
園田
18.09.20
C2
C2
1870右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
2:05.6 (1.2)
39.6 492k
1番
1-1-1-2
ドミネータ
|
4
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.01
B2
B2
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.0 495k
7番
7-11
エブリモー
|
3
不
12頭
盛岡
18.09.30
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:25.0 (0.3)
37.0 466k
5番
9-6
イシマツ
|
5走前
|