|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
508 | 518
|
458 | 495
|
464 | 482
|
511 | 522
|
439 | 457
|
473 | 496
|
474 | 496
|
479 | 496
|
434 | 446
|
488 | 503
|
442 | 452
|
448 | 468
|
467 | 482
|
460 | 476
|
450 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 +1
|
492 -3
|
488 +2
|
525 -1
|
453 +2
|
497 ±0
|
479 -4
|
492 +5
|
461 +3
|
496 -2
|
-
|
481 -3
|
483 +2
|
474 +10
|
473 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1553稍ダ1
-
大1553稍ダ1
|
門1509不ダ4
大1587不ダ1
大2114不ダ3
大1587不ダ1
|
島1482良ダ2
阪1499良芝8
-
大1570良ダ7
|
大1495良ダ10
大1559重ダ7
大2125良ダ2
大1559重ダ7
|
船1506稍ダ7
船1566不ダ6
川2122良ダ2
大1566良ダ1
|
島1523稍ダ15
大1560稍ダ3
-
大1560稍ダ3
|
島1481良ダ4
阪1543良ダ5
-
-
|
大1497重ダ1
大1560稍ダ2
大2100良ダ1
大1560稍ダ2
|
館1464重ダ4
阪1546良ダ1
阪2060重ダ8
大1578稍ダ14
|
幌1483良ダ12
淀1554稍ダ3
幌2033良芝7
大1562良ダ1
|
島1470良ダ2
豊1555良ダ6
-
-
|
門1540良ダ6
大1578稍ダ3
-
大1578稍ダ3
|
-
大1571良ダ4
大2114不ダ2
大1571良ダ4
|
大1487良ダ4
潟1488良芝9
倉2020良芝7
大1551良ダ4
|
大1501稍ダ11
東1481良芝1
東2014良芝12
大1552良ダ1
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
0000
1103
2204
0000
|
0001
1014
2125
0121
|
0001
2002
22412
0000
|
0042
0123
1129
0200
|
1012
2324
1004
0201
|
52318
3107
0015
0000
|
12312
1113
0003
0000
|
1210
5320
5116
1000
|
0105
0002
1405
0002
|
0001
4225
1015
0002
|
24315
0003
0205
0001
|
1016
2328
0012
0000
|
2044
0002
1013
0101
|
0119
46424
10325
01111
|
0004
01214
62020
0208
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
ブルージル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:56.9 (0.7)
40.5 515k
11番
2-2-2-2
トミケンジ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
18.12.07
スマイルシ
B3一
外1800右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:58.7 (0.1)
41.6 495k
13番
3-2-4-2
シングンア
|
7
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
ブルージル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
7人
御神訓
55.0
1:57.0 (0.8)
39.9 486k
10番
12-9-9-8
トミケンジ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.12.05
サジタリウ
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
40.3 526k
2番
8-12-13
サノマル
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.28
ポインセチ
B2B3
1500左ダ
10人
山口達
55.0
1:38.6 (2.3)
40.4 451k
12番
5-6-4-12
グレートコ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
18.12.05
サジタリウ
B2二
外1400右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:29.5 (1.2)
40.2 497k
4番
7-7-7
サノマル
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
B2二B3
1600左ダ
5人
町田直
57.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
38.9 483k
13番
8-8-7-5
アルファベ
|
5
稍
11頭
大井
18.04.17
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:56.6 (0.6)
39.1 487k
6番
7-7-6-5
ダイリュウ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
18.12.05
サジタリウ
B2二
外1400右ダ
15人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.9 (1.6)
39.4 458k
10番
16-16-15
サノマル
|
3
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2一B3
内1600右ダ
5人
柏木健
55.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
41.3 498k
4番
8-8-6-6
ガーデンズ
|
5
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.19
チャーチル
B2B3
2100左ダ
7人
上田健
57.0
2:21.5 (1.6)
42.2 456k
4番
4-5-6-6
ワンフォー
|
11
不
13頭
大井
18.12.07
Promi
B2三四
外1400右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.1 (2.7)
41.1 484k
10番
8-5-6
エイシンル
|
取消
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
ブルージル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
-人
上田健
55.0
9番
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
16人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:55.1 (0.8)
37.5 464k
12番
16-16-16-15
スギノグロ
|
9
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
nanka
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
山中悠
56.0
1:44.5 (1.7)
39.2 479k
9番
10-10-9-10
ヴィグラス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
12頭
大井
18.11.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
2:00.2 (3.0)
41.2 513k
7番
5-5-6-7
モンスター
|
3
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
クレセント
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:59.2 (0.1)
40.6 491k
2番
4-3-3-2
ダンシャク
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.11.02
シトリン賞
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
39.6 482k
8番
12-11-10-7
エール
|
12
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
クレセント
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
7人
山崎誠
57.0
2:01.9 (2.8)
43.2 520k
12番
3-4-4-4
ダンシャク
|
9
稍
13頭
船橋
18.11.06
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
8人
左海誠
55.0
1:57.4 (1.4)
41.2 455k
7番
4-5-7-9
ウイントリ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
39.7 493k
3番
9-8-6-5
ノアブリジ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.07
癒しのママ
B2三
1600左ダ
5人
町田直
57.0
1:43.4 (1.4)
38.1 487k
9番
12-12-12-11
ヴィグラス
|
7
不
14頭
大井
18.03.09
アクアマリ
A2
外1800右ダ
9人
今野忠
53.0
1:57.0 (1.4)
41.5 495k
15番
8-8-5-5
キングガン
|
7
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
15人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
39.9 457k
9番
14-14-12-11
ノアブリジ
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
18.08.12
大井のSP
B2三
内1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:43.5 (2.5)
40.7 512k
7番
7-7-7-7
ガーデンズ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.12.05
サジタリウ
B2二
外1400右ダ
16人
上田健
56.0
1:29.5 (1.2)
39.6 463k
12番
14-14-12
サノマル
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.16
プロキオン
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
8人
和田譲
57.0
1:57.8 (0.7)
39.4 469k
12番
2-2-2-1
マイネルグ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
クレセント
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
5人
上田健
55.0
1:59.1 (0.0)
40.2 481k
14番
5-7-5-6
レアルイモ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二
内1600右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
1:42.8 (1.5)
38.4 460k
11番
13-13-14-13
ミラクルウ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
B2二B3
1600左ダ
11人
山中悠
57.0
1:44.4 (1.3)
38.8 471k
11番
10-10-10-10
アルファベ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:56.1 (0.8)
39.1 508k
5番
1-1-1-1
モンスター
|
9
良
11頭
大井
18.10.30
’18スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
55.0
2:11.6 (2.4)
41.0 489k
9番
1-1-1-1
モジアナフ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
18.09.26
明日もファ
B3四
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
40.1 477k
6番
8-7-5-5
サマルカン
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
13人
藤井勘
56.0
1:57.5 (2.2)
38.8 517k
9番
12-13-15-13
モンスター
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
18.10.02
ハートビー
B2B3
1700左ダ
6人
左海誠
55.0
1:50.6 (1.7)
39.5 460k
4番
6-6-9-8
クロスウィ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
15人
柏木健
56.0
1:56.0 (0.7)
38.9 492k
12番
2-2-2-2
モンスター
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
18.10.15
水が育む愛
B2二
1500左ダ
8人
佐藤友
56.0
1:36.1 (1.2)
38.6 486k
13番
13-13-12-11
フラワーオ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.25
クリスマス
A2
外1800右ダ
5人
達城龍
55.0
1:56.1 (1.7)
39.1 494k
10番
10-11-10-9
オーバーカ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:57.8 (2.5)
40.1 459k
14番
6-5-7-8
モンスター
|
1
良
15頭
大井
18.06.28
ロマンティ
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:56.2 (0.1)
37.7 493k
11番
5-5-4-4
ビューティ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
10人
上田健
56.0
1:45.8 (2.3)
41.4 464k
11番
13-13-10-12
ノアブリジ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
18.03.28
花月賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.0 (1.1)
39.1 478k
7番
9-9-10-10
ザンブロー
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.10.31
リゲル賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
11人
上田健
56.0
1:57.7 (0.3)
40.1 480k
14番
10-10-9-9
エニークラ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
18.06.07
麦秋賞競走
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
13人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:57.9 (1.5)
39.2 465k
10番
16-16-16-15
スギノグロ
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
18.11.06
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
11人
仲野光
57.0
1:56.7 (0.7)
38.9 473k
6番
13-13-13-13
ウイントリ
|
3走前
|
2
重
16頭
大井
18.06.07
麦秋賞競走
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:56.4 (0.0)
40.0 514k
16番
2-3-3-3
スギノグロ
|
名古屋
18.09.26
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1800右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
2:00.0 (1.6)
39.6 472k
6番
6-7-8-7
サムライド
|
6
重
15頭
大井
18.08.30
ファンタス
B3三
外1800右ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:57.2 (1.4)
39.1 477k
11番
13-13-12-11
リセット
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:58.0 (3.7)
43.2 514k
11番
4-6-7-12
スギノグロ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
18.09.13
あつぎ国際
B2B3
2000左ダ
3人
左海誠
55.0
2:14.9 (2.6)
41.0 462k
6番
4-6-9-10
ガヤルド
|
11
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
13人
藤本現
56.0
1:29.5 (1.9)
39.7 488k
11番
7-7-8
サノマル
|
4
不
12頭
大井
18.09.21
デイリース
B3二
外1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
38.5 488k
5番
8-8-8
ジャストゥ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
17.11.17
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
2:10.0 (0.0)
39.8 496k
11番
7-7-7-4
ナリチュウ
|
8
重
11頭
J阪神
18.09.09
3歳上
2000右ダ
7人
小牧太
57.0
2:06.0 (2.7)
38.3 458k
4番
8-8-8-9
メイショウ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
18.06.08
次開催はエ
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
39.1 503k
11番
6-7-7-5
サノマル
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.10.30
品川かえで
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
12人
上田健
55.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
40.4 463k
3番
6-6-7-6
ナリチュウ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
18.03.09
朧月賞競走
B2三
内1600右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
40.9 471k
2番
7-6-8-7
パーソナル
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.10.11
江戸にぎわ
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
上田健
56.0
1:58.4 (0.9)
40.7 477k
10番
6-7-7-7
スプリング
|
11
良
13頭
大井
18.05.23
ジュピター
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
6人
赤岡修
57.0
1:28.9 (1.3)
36.9 466k
7番
13-13-13
ケンルファ
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
11人
仲野光
56.0
1:57.5 (2.2)
39.6 468k
13番
13-11-9-11
モンスター
|
4走前
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
18.05.25
つばめ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:55.3 (0.0)
38.8 513k
2番
4-3-4-4
ギルデドア
|
3
不
11頭
大井
18.09.18
爽籟賞
C1C2
外1700右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:50.9 (0.2)
41.4 477k
3番
1-1-1-1
カランツフ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.08.03
サンケイス
B3二
外1800右ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:57.7 (0.2)
39.5 477k
7番
10-10-11-10
ヒシサイレ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
18.06.07
麦秋賞競走
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
6人
山崎誠
57.0
1:57.1 (0.7)
40.2 519k
2番
7-7-8-9
スギノグロ
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
18.08.10
ゴールドデ
B2一
1700左ダ
4人
山口達
54.0
1:51.6 (2.6)
40.9 460k
8番
7-7-7-9
オルキスリ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
40.4 484k
3番
1-2-2
メテオバロ
|
4
稍
7頭
船橋
18.09.02
AOZOR
B2三
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
39.7 489k
2番
6-6-6-6
ニャチャン
|
3
重
14頭
大井
17.09.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:56.2 (0.4)
40.4 492k
7番
5-4-5-5
カバトット
|
6
良
12頭
園田
18.08.22
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
3人
小牧太
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
40.4 463k
11番
6-6-6-6
サウスアミ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
18.05.11
ホトトギス
C1
内1600右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
40.8 495k
6番
8-7-2-2
セレッソプ
|
取消
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
-人
上田健
56.0
9番
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.02.22
紅梅賞競走
B2一
外1400右ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:29.0 (1.5)
38.9 471k
15番
12-11-12
エイシンユ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
18.09.26
ペルセウス
B3一
内1600右ダ
10人
上田健
55.0
1:44.7 (3.1)
42.3 484k
7番
10-10-9-9
モンスター
|
8
不
14頭
大井
18.05.08
ジェイド賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:43.9 (2.1)
39.5 463k
12番
14-14-14-14
ファクター
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
18.10.15
水が育む愛
B2二
1500左ダ
13人
仲野光
56.0
1:36.7 (1.8)
38.6 468k
6番
14-14-14-14
フラワーオ
|
5走前
|