|
|
|
|
|
ストロングリタ|ン
バンジョ|ピジョン
ヒヤシンス
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
429 | 442
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
453 | 456
|
487 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 +2
|
415 +4
|
434 -2
|
478 -2
|
491 +5
|
454 -5
|
431 ±0
|
473 -3
|
484 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠513良ダ5
豊1307稍ダ13
-
笠1327良ダ7
|
笠516良ダ6
笠1317良ダ8
-
笠1317良ダ8
|
笠501良ダ5
笠1296良ダ4
-
笠1296良ダ4
|
-
笠1302良ダ8
-
笠1302良ダ8
|
笠510良ダ4
-
-
-
|
-
東1233良芝7
東1377良芝14
笠1325重ダ7
|
笠516不ダ8
笠1335良ダ8
-
笠1335良ダ8
|
笠508不ダ5
笠1303良ダ3
-
笠1303良ダ3
|
笠509良ダ4
笠1311良ダ7
-
笠1311良ダ7
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
00437
0001
0000
0000
|
11425
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0001
0002
|
0001
0000
0001
0003
|
00014
0002
0000
0000
|
00021
0000
0000
0000
|
03229
0000
0000
0000
|
10120
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C27
800右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
51.3 (1.2)
37.7 436k
8番
4-5
ムーンアン
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C27
800右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
51.6 (1.5)
37.6 411k
5番
7-6
ムーンアン
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
39.7 436k
6番
7-7-7-6
ホジェリア
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
たくと・さ
C30
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.5 480k
6番
8-8-6-6
フォースア
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C27
800右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
51.0 (0.9)
37.0 486k
2番
5-4
ムーンアン
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.0 (4.4)
43.1 459k
5番
6-5-8-9
ホジェリア
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C27
800右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
52.7 (2.6)
38.2 431k
9番
9-9
ムーンアン
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C27
800右ダ
5人
島崎和
56.0
51.8 (1.7)
38.0 476k
1番
6-7
ムーンアン
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
41.0 492k
7番
2-2-3-3
ホジェリア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
たくと・さ
C30
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.6 (2.2)
41.2 430k
4番
7-7-8-8
フォースア
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
たくと・さ
C30
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
40.2 409k
7番
6-6-7-7
フォースア
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
たくと・さ
C30
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.0 437k
3番
3-5-4-5
フォースア
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
39.0 480k
2番
7-7-7-6
ヤマニンフ
|
11
稍
13頭
J札幌
18.08.26
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
9人
フォー
56.0
2:50.6 (4.4)
39.8 474k
6番
11-10-13-13
ポンデザー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.19
各務原YE
C29
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.0 (3.8)
41.7 450k
8番
7-8-8-8
ワイエスビ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
18.11.26
C25組
C25
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:37.7 (3.1)
42.2 420k
2番
9-9-9-9
ラントカル
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.19
サラ系C3
C31
800右ダ
1人
島崎和
56.0
51.4 (1.8)
36.6 466k
2番
7-7
セユウナイ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.12.05
C25組
C25
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.7 (1.6)
43.0 491k
9番
3-3-2-3
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.5 (3.7)
40.2 440k
5番
8-8-8-8
ヤマニンフ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
41.0 407k
1番
8-6-6-5
コパノニュ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C3
C32
800右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
50.1 (1.0)
37.0 436k
7番
3-4
ユーセイア
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳16
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.2 (1.8)
39.5 487k
2番
9-9-9-9
ホウオウサ
|
11
重
13頭
J函館
18.07.08
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
北村友
56.0
1:51.2 (3.8)
41.0 470k
11番
11-13-11-11
スズノアリ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.3 (5.0)
42.3 448k
7番
7-7-8-8
ウインリコ
|
5
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.19
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:36.0 (6.2)
43.1 426k
6番
6-6-6-6
ヒダザクラ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
42.1 472k
8番
1-1-4-6
コパノニュ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.19
各務原YE
C29
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.0 (2.8)
43.2 488k
9番
2-2-3-4
ワイエスビ
|
3走前
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳18
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:32.7 (3.1)
40.0 449k
8番
6-7-7-6
クリノジョ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.7 (3.1)
39.9 408k
7番
7-7-7-8
ヒルノアル
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
6人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
38.3 436k
7番
3-4-5-4
アルマアル
|
9
良
18頭
J新潟
18.08.18
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
8人
宮崎北
56.0
2:03.6 (0.7)
34.7 474k
18番
18-18-18-17
エバーミラ
|
9
良
14頭
J函館
18.06.23
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
9人
北村友
56.0
2:41.8 (1.5)
36.4 472k
9番
12-12-12-11
コマノジャ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.17
サラ系3歳
3歳15
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (4.8)
41.6 443k
6番
8-9-9-9
クリノエリ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C3
C32
800右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
53.2 (4.1)
39.1 420k
3番
8-8
ユーセイア
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
38.7 463k
7番
4-5-4-4
キングオブ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
40.5 487k
4番
3-4-3-3
マルヨバリ
|
4走前
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.05
サラ系3歳
3歳14
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.6 (5.9)
40.9 464k
2番
8-9-9-9
タイプツー
|
7
稍
7頭
名古屋
18.10.11
3歳12組
3歳12
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.2 (4.2)
40.7 411k
9番
7-6-7-7
ネクストス
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
40.2 433k
2番
5-4-5-8
キチロクア
|
6
良
14頭
J新潟
18.07.29
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
4人
宮崎北
56.0
1:56.7 (1.5)
40.6 472k
9番
8-8-5-6
ペイシャエ
|
8
良
11頭
J京都
18.04.29
3歳未勝利
内2400右芝
4人
ボウマ
56.0
2:29.9 (2.8)
35.8 478k
11番
10-11-10-9
アフリカン
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.05
サラ系3歳
3歳14
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.5 (4.8)
40.7 443k
6番
6-6-8-8
タイプツー
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
サラ系3歳
3歳18
1400右ダ
9人
松本剛
54.0
1:34.8 (5.2)
41.7 423k
2番
9-9-8-8
クリノジョ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.9 (2.2)
38.3 458k
9番
8-8-9-8
ヒロノオウ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.1 (3.2)
40.6 477k
7番
5-5-5-6
タイプツー
|
5走前
|