|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 488
|
455 | 474
|
427 | 445
|
437 | 452
|
445 | 466
|
452 | 471
|
432 | 459
|
491 | 504
|
441 | 457
|
395 | 427
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -3
|
462 ±0
|
446 +4
|
444 +5
|
455 -1
|
476 +5
|
453 +5
|
512 +8
|
454 +6
|
399 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1270良ダ4
笠1446稍ダ4
笠1291良ダ3
|
笠498良ダ2
阪1264良ダ7
笠1473不ダ8
笠1291稍ダ3
|
-
笠1297良ダ5
笠1442稍ダ9
笠1297良ダ5
|
笠494重ダ1
笠1291良ダ2
笠1468稍ダ9
笠1291良ダ2
|
-
大1297不ダ3
東1413良ダ7
-
|
-
豊1234良芝17
豊1363良芝8
笠1291良ダ4
|
-
笠1309良ダ2
笠1458良ダ8
笠1309良ダ2
|
名531重ダ8
笠1314良ダ6
笠1442良ダ3
笠1314良ダ6
|
-
笠1291重ダ2
潟1373良芝15
笠1291重ダ2
|
-
笠1292良ダ3
阪1358良芝9
笠1292良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
01315
0001
11014
0003
|
4228
0001
0000
0000
|
311661
00314
0000
0000
|
25010
0001
0000
0000
|
10215
0318
0005
0000
|
40114
0002
0000
0000
|
39550
0008
0001
0000
|
14861
0023
0001
0005
|
771067
01432
0000
0000
|
31322
0104
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
38.6 486k
1番
8-7-5-4
ダッチェス
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.1 462k
9番
2-2-2-2
サンホノル
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
40.7 442k
2番
6-6-7-8
キャッチヒ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.8 (3.4)
40.6 439k
10番
3-6-6-9
ダッチェス
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
8人
水野翔
56.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
38.0 456k
2番
7-5-8-7
ダッチェス
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
18.12.14
新穂高特別
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.9 471k
7番
5-4-5-5
ヒロノオウ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
39.9 448k
7番
8-8-9-6
ダッチェス
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.12.21
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
40.4 504k
7番
3-3-2-2
プリティロ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
10人
松本剛
54.0
1:46.1 (2.7)
38.7 448k
5番
10-10-10-8
ダッチェス
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.2 398k
4番
8-8-8-7
キャッチヒ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.22
ザク笠松出
C8
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.4 488k
3番
5-5-4-4
クイーンズ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.22
ザク笠松出
C8
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
40.0 463k
2番
4-4-6-6
クイーンズ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.23
祝☆かずよ
C7
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
38.8 435k
5番
3-3-3-4
デルマウー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.22
ザク笠松出
C8
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
39.7 443k
7番
1-1-1-2
クイーンズ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
18.11.06
北海道競馬
C1
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.1 (2.1)
38.1 460k
7番
9-9
ペンタス
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.22
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
39.7 471k
5番
2-3-1-1
ユキナ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
18.12.07
年の瀬の運
C8
1400右ダ
10人
松本剛
54.0
1:35.3 (3.3)
40.9 448k
9番
5-5-5-6
ガーネット
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.12.10
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:35.1 (2.7)
40.6 508k
7番
8-8-7-8
カリアティ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.22
ザク笠松出
C8
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.6 (3.6)
40.0 443k
6番
7-7-7-7
クイーンズ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.23
祝☆かずよ
C7
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
38.2 398k
6番
4-5-5-5
デルマウー
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
38.2 486k
4番
6-6-4-3
ホウオウサ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.3 (3.1)
40.5 458k
1番
5-5-5-5
ホウオウサ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
6人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:47.3 (5.0)
42.5 436k
2番
5-4-6-7
ローズマリ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.4 (2.2)
41.2 443k
6番
1-1-3-4
ホウオウサ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
18.10.23
ゆめぴりか
C1
外1200右ダ
10人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
38.1 458k
5番
10-9
タイムレス
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.22
C17
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.4 (2.0)
41.6 442k
5番
3-3-2-2
メイショウ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.23
祝☆かずよ
C7
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
38.8 444k
8番
6-7-6-6
デルマウー
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
18.11.30
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.3 (2.7)
39.8 505k
4番
9-9-9-9
コスモヘキ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.5 (3.3)
39.4 445k
3番
8-8-8-8
ホウオウサ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:45.8 (3.5)
40.0 404k
1番
8-8-9-8
ローズマリ
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
園田
18.10.19
C3
C3
1230右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:23.0 (0.1)
40.0 486k
2番
3-3-3-3
オンフリー
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
18.10.19
大菊特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.5 (3.3)
39.6 461k
5番
5-6-7-8
ラニカイブ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.18
ザク笠松出
C5
1600右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
39.5 439k
4番
6-6-7-6
コノチヲツ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.18
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.2 (1.4)
38.8 447k
2番
4-4-5-6
ロイヤルシ
|
9
不
11頭
門別
18.10.09
あっさぶメ
C1
外1700右ダ
11人
服部茂
56.0
1:54.7 (4.8)
43.0 458k
5番
6-5-10-10
ドラゴンハ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.03
C15
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.7 450k
1番
7-6-4-3
ヴレ
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.11.14
ハシルプー
C6
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.4 (2.8)
40.8 440k
2番
9-11-10-9
プライムプ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.23
祝☆かずよ
C7
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
38.8 506k
2番
7-6-6-7
デルマウー
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.18
ザク笠松出
C5
1600右ダ
10人
松本剛
54.0
1:45.5 (1.6)
38.8 444k
1番
10-10-10-8
コノチヲツ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.18
ザク笠松出
C5
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.9 (0.0)
38.0 395k
9番
7-7-6-3
コノチヲツ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
園田
18.10.05
C3
C3
1230右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:22.8 (0.4)
39.8 488k
1番
7-7-7-6
ノースピー
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.03
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.1 456k
3番
1-1-1-1
リックヒナ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.02
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
40.2 450k
2番
7-5-7-8
ブルーネー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.03
かさオク・
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.2 (2.2)
41.0 457k
6番
2-2-3-5
デュアルウ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
18.09.27
クレオメ特
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
56.0
1:17.5 (2.1)
38.4 458k
8番
11-11
ブルーフォ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
18.05.30
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
40.2 460k
3番
9-9-8-7
タガノゼウ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.6 (4.3)
41.9 441k
5番
4-5-5-5
ローズマリ
|
7
稍
12頭
名古屋
18.11.14
乳岩川(ち
C5
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
39.9 504k
3番
8-8-9-9
アークタマ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.02
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
39.1 445k
4番
9-9-9-9
ブルーネー
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.02
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
39.7 404k
3番
7-7-8-8
ユーセイラ
|
5走前
|