|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 480
|
444 | 444
|
441 | 473
|
476 | 512
|
440 | 485
|
402 | 409
|
496 | 522
|
425 | 441
|
428 | 450
|
450 | 477
|
474 | 495
|
407 | 449
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 +11
|
457 +1
|
471 -7
|
511 -3
|
487 +2
|
425 -1
|
517 -5
|
449 -6
|
454 -8
|
489 +6
|
493 +4
|
461 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
川547稍ダ1
川1327良ダ6
川547稍ダ1
|
川547良ダ3
-
川547良ダ3
|
川553良ダ9
浦1293良ダ1
川553良ダ9
|
川547稍ダ4
川1304良ダ2
川547稍ダ4
|
川543良ダ3
淀1267稍ダ12
川543良ダ3
|
川546重ダ8
東1267良ダ8
川546重ダ8
|
川546重ダ2
東1247良ダ1
川546重ダ2
|
川540稍ダ3
大1302稍ダ8
川540稍ダ3
|
-
浦1306良ダ3
-
|
川543稍ダ6
浦1302良ダ1
川543稍ダ6
|
川540不ダ1
大1283良ダ1
川540不ダ1
|
川531不ダ1
川1307重ダ8
川531不ダ1
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
5202
0000
0000
0000
|
02520
0001
0000
0000
|
32248
13127
0002
0000
|
34211
3326
0001
0000
|
4247
0001
0000
0000
|
02221
1001
0000
0000
|
3107
0012
0011
0000
|
63221
0001
0000
0000
|
6142
0001
0000
0000
|
31316
10010
0000
0000
|
89433
1057
0000
0001
|
122528
0005
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.28
アレグロ賞
C1
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
55.1 (0.2)
37.7 454k
7番
2-1-1
マイネルデ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
56.0 (1.6)
38.0 456k
7番
6-4-4
コパノマー
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
春待月(は
B2二B3
1500左ダ
12人
寺島憂
55.0
1:37.8 (1.7)
39.6 478k
11番
8-8-10-10
カシノロマ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
55.1 (0.7)
36.3 514k
1番
10-9-7
コパノマー
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
よみうりラ
B3
900左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
54.6 (0.1)
37.4 485k
9番
3-1-1
ガーネット
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
3人
五十冬
55.0
54.9 (0.5)
36.3 426k
2番
8-7-6
コパノマー
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
7人
☆中越琉
56.0
54.6 (0.2)
37.2 522k
11番
1-2-2
コパノマー
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
12人
伊藤裕
53.0
55.5 (1.1)
36.5 455k
10番
9-11-8
コパノマー
|
8
良
16頭
大井
18.12.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
12人
石崎駿
57.0
1:15.2 (1.8)
39.4 462k
14番
3-3
タマノシュ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
2人
山林信
55.0
55.6 (1.2)
37.4 483k
9番
4-6-8
コパノマー
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
6人
早田功
55.0
55.4 (1.0)
37.6 489k
5番
5-5-4
コパノマー
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
9人
今野忠
53.0
54.9 (0.5)
37.3 460k
8番
1-3-3
コパノマー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.16
オステリア
C1
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
54.7 (0.0)
37.4 456k
2番
3-1-1
レトリック
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
18.12.10
里神楽スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
10人
増田充
53.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
39.1 460k
9番
9-8-9
リュウノヴ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.11.23
埼玉県畜産
B2二B3
1500左ダ
11人
寺島憂
55.0
1:37.6 (1.8)
41.3 478k
6番
6-5-8-8
スパーキー
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
楓(かえで
B3
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
40.6 516k
12番
6-4-2-2
ミルトシャ
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.15
しずおか爽
B3
900左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
54.6 (0.8)
37.6 483k
6番
1-1-2
ロードグレ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
18.11.26
劇場版ハイ
A2下
900左ダ
6人
五十冬
51.0
54.7 (0.5)
36.6 426k
1番
6-6-6
ケイエスソ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.30
川崎ナイタ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
10人
☆中越琉
54.0
1:38.4 (4.0)
43.6 526k
12番
3-3-3-8
ケンネプチ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
よみうりラ
B3
900左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
54.0
55.9 (1.4)
37.7 455k
7番
10-11-11
ガーネット
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
18.05.03
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
2人
張田昂
57.0
1:00.7 (0.1)
36.9 450k
3番
4-4
アップドラ
|
6
不
7頭
船橋
18.12.13
カムイユカ
3上
1000左ダ
5人
山林信
53.0
1:01.5 (2.4)
38.0 484k
7番
3-5
アピア
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
18.11.26
劇場版ハイ
A2下
900左ダ
5人
増田充
51.0
56.0 (1.8)
37.2 485k
5番
10-10-10
ケイエスソ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
よみうりラ
B3
900左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
55.3 (0.8)
37.9 462k
8番
1-5-5
ガーネット
|
前々走
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
18.09.02
桔梗賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
39.3 447k
5番
1-2-1
トータルプ
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
穂波スプリ
B2
1200左ダ
9人
増田充
54.0
1:17.1 (3.5)
41.5 453k
1番
2-4-5
バングルバ
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.15
グラマラス
B2三
外1400右ダ
16人
寺島憂
54.0
1:33.1 (5.1)
43.1 480k
12番
5-6-9
デルマブン
|
6
重
13頭
大井
18.11.12
ベテルギウ
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
39.1 514k
3番
6-6
ビヨンドボ
|
除外
稍
11頭
川崎
18.06.14
競馬伝説(
B3
900左ダ
-人
町田直
54.0
479k
6番
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
18.10.19
津久井やま
B2B3
1400左ダ
5人
御神訓
55.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
39.8 423k
7番
6-6-5-5
スウィート
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
17.06.11
小金井特別
1400左ダ
14人
武藤雅
57.0
1:25.6 (1.0)
36.9 508k
1番
11-10
ダノンフェ
|
12
重
13頭
大井
18.11.12
ベテルギウ
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
町田直
54.0
1:17.1 (2.8)
40.7 456k
13番
9-10
ビヨンドボ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.26
若葉賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:14.0 (1.0)
37.9 443k
8番
6-6
ネスター
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
よみうりラ
B3
900左ダ
7人
山林信
56.0
54.6 (0.1)
36.9 487k
2番
7-7-4
ガーネット
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.24
キングハイ
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
早田功
54.0
1:37.1 (1.1)
40.2 486k
2番
1-1-1-3
フラダリ
|
中止
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.09
トパーズス
A2B1
1000左ダ
10人
増田充
51.0
(0.0)
468k
3番
シークロム
|
3走前
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.08.20
サテライト
3歳
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
54.8 (0.4)
37.5 462k
11番
1-3-3
トミノヴェ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
18.09.10
伊勢原・大
B2B3
900左ダ
11人
増田充
53.0
54.7 (0.4)
37.6 454k
7番
1-3-2
トウカイボ
|
10
稍
10頭
浦和
18.10.23
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
寺島憂
55.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
39.7 483k
8番
3-3-3-8
ラガッソ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.15
しずおか爽
B3
900左ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
54.7 (0.9)
36.7 521k
10番
7-6-5
ロードグレ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
18.05.14
開成町瀬戸
B2B3
900左ダ
2人
町田直
53.0
55.2 (0.2)
37.9 474k
7番
1-1-2
トウカイボ
|
5
不
11頭
川崎
18.09.10
伊勢原・大
B2B3
900左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
54.8 (0.5)
36.5 414k
4番
10-9-8
トウカイボ
|
5
良
16頭
J中京
17.03.18
恵那特別
1200左ダ
11人
津村明
57.0
1:12.8 (0.5)
36.5 516k
2番
10-7
コンテナ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.15
しずおか爽
B3
900左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
55.7 (1.9)
37.5 458k
11番
7-8-6
ロードグレ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.08
ディセンバ
B2B3
1000左ダ
2人
張田昂
57.0
1:00.2 (0.3)
36.6 445k
11番
5-5
フィット
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
18.09.10
伊勢原・大
B2B3
900左ダ
6人
山林信
55.0
54.6 (0.3)
37.1 477k
5番
1-4-4
トウカイボ
|
6
不
11頭
川崎
18.09.10
伊勢原・大
B2B3
900左ダ
3人
酒井忍
55.0
54.9 (0.6)
37.6 483k
10番
4-2-2
トウカイボ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.15
しずおか爽
B3
900左ダ
9人
増田充
54.0
55.4 (1.6)
37.4 467k
8番
6-6-8
ロードグレ
|
4走前
|
4
重
10頭
大井
18.05.24
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
39.4 461k
10番
3-2
エイシンエ
|
5
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.22
宇宙怪獣エ
B3
900左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
55.2 (0.6)
38.0 455k
3番
2-1-1
デルマオチ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
18.10.15
水が育む愛
B2二
1500左ダ
14人
寺島憂
54.0
1:38.1 (3.2)
41.4 471k
2番
4-5-9-9
フラワーオ
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.25
秋晴(あき
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
41.0 517k
6番
3-4-3-4
ビービーパ
|
9
不
10頭
大井
18.05.08
晩春賞
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
2人
酒井忍
53.0
1:01.8 (1.7)
37.7 481k
6番
9-7
ラスパジャ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B2B3
900左ダ
5人
御神訓
55.0
54.9 (1.4)
36.7 418k
8番
8-9-10
ロードグレ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
17.02.19
大島特別
1400左ダ
8人
横山典
57.0
1:26.6 (2.2)
37.8 520k
6番
4-4
シュテルン
|
5
稍
9頭
川崎
18.05.15
電光石火(
B2B3
900左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
55.0
55.4 (0.8)
37.4 431k
4番
8-8-4
ケイエスソ
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
17.10.27
オクトーバ
B3C1
1000左ダ
1人
張田昂
57.0
1:00.2 (0.8)
36.3 441k
12番
3-2
リュウノタ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B2B3
900左ダ
10人
山林信
55.0
54.3 (0.8)
36.9 474k
1番
7-7-7
ロードグレ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B2B3
900左ダ
8人
酒井忍
55.0
54.0 (0.5)
37.0 491k
4番
3-1-3
ロードグレ
|
3
不
10頭
浦和
18.09.27
ファンタス
C1
800左ダ
4人
増田充
54.0
48.6 (0.2)
36.6 477k
4番
1-1
ナホラフェ
|
5走前
|