|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
青毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
811 | 1076
|
795 | 1032
|
840 | 1015
|
892 | 1127
|
865 | 1060
|
905 | 1027
|
844 | 1074
|
859 | 1064
|
934 | 1041
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1036 -14
|
1008 +2
|
995 -20
|
1086 +6
|
1046 +14
|
1039 +6
|
1018 -6
|
1080 +10
|
1048 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1150ダ1
帯1150ダ1
|
帯1166ダ5
帯1166ダ5
|
帯1263ダ5
帯1263ダ5
|
帯1069ダ8
帯1069ダ8
|
帯1026ダ7
帯1026ダ7
|
帯1300ダ5
帯1300ダ5
|
帯1097ダ6
帯1097ダ6
|
帯1319ダ3
帯1319ダ3
|
帯1169ダ3
帯1169ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
404429…
0000
0000
0000
|
43191458
0000
0000
0000
|
22271998
0000
0000
0000
|
394143…
0000
0000
0000
|
14191272
0000
0000
0000
|
18131894
0000
0000
0000
|
382419…
0000
0000
0000
|
17152190
0000
0000
0000
|
77510
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
10頭
帯広
18.12.22
A2-2
200ダ
9人
西謙一
700
1:59.0 (7.4)
1050k
3番
ブチオ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.12.24
B1-4
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
690
1:55.9 (0.1)
1006k
2番
アサヒカツ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.12.28
B1-3
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
670
1:53.3 (1.4)
1015k
3番
ゴールドイ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.12.23
千葉大輔・
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
690
2:00.0 (8.8)
1080k
1番
サカノバツ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.12.23
千葉大輔・
200ダ
7人
☆竹ケ茉
660
2:08.9 (17.7)
1032k
4番
サカノバツ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.12.23
千葉大輔・
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
690
2:17.1 (25.9)
1033k
2番
サカノバツ
|
7
10頭
帯広
18.12.23
千葉大輔・
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
690
2:05.1 (13.9)
1024k
7番
サカノバツ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.12.23
千葉大輔・
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
690
2:03.9 (12.7)
1070k
9番
サカノバツ
|
帯広
18.12.23
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
6人
菊池一
730
2:22.6 (32.6)
1043k
2番
アアモンド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
8頭
帯広
18.12.15
B1-5混
200ダ
3人
西謙一
690
1:58.6 (0.2)
1035k
6番
オレモスゴ
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.12.15
B1-5混
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
680
1:58.8 (0.2)
1006k
1番
ワールドピ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.12.16
レディース
200ダ
8人
島津新
700
2:20.0 (12.2)
1004k
3番
ナカゼンガ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.12.16
B1-1
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
680
1:54.3 (0.7)
1076k
4番
ホクショウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.12.16
B1-1
200ダ
9人
村上章
660
2:07.4 (13.8)
1040k
10番
ホクショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.12.17
B1-2
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
680
2:15.2 (22.6)
1024k
3番
キタノサカ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.12.16
B1-1
200ダ
8人
鈴木恵
680
2:07.9 (14.3)
1020k
3番
ホクショウ
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.12.17
B1-2
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
680
2:12.4 (19.8)
1061k
9番
キタノサカ
|
帯広
18.11.04
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
710
2:46.9 (51.7)
1046k
1番
ミスタカシ
|
前々走
|
6
8頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえいマ
200ダ
7人
西将太
690
2:11.0 (14.0)
1036k
4番
イノリノチ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.12.03
B1-1
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
680
1:51.1 (2.3)
1013k
6番
ショウヘイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.12.02
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
660
1:55.7 (1.4)
1004k
2番
アサヒカツ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.12.09
徹TWIC
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
680
1:47.3 (2.7)
1082k
1番
スーパータ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.12.09
徹TWIC
200ダ
4人
菊池一
660
2:00.9 (16.3)
1039k
4番
スーパータ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.12.09
B1-2
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
680
2:01.3 (18.9)
1030k
9番
キタノユウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.12.09
B1-2
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
680
1:58.7 (16.3)
1022k
2番
キタノユウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.12.09
B1-2
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
680
1:57.8 (15.4)
1075k
4番
キタノユウ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.10.15
多忙な山本
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
670
2:09.7 (16.6)
1040k
10番
ホクショウ
|
3走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.11.17
羊蹄山特別
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
720
2:33.6 (15.6)
1050k
7番
ツルイテン
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえい初
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
680
1:58.3 (2.8)
1018k
4番
テンリュウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえい初
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
660
2:00.8 (5.3)
1005k
2番
テンリュウ
|
除外
8頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえいマ
200ダ
-人
藤本匠
680
3番
|
6
8頭
帯広
18.12.03
A2-1・
200ダ
5人
村上章
660
2:11.8 (13.5)
1044k
6番
ブチオ
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.11.24
吉田拓也餃
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
680
2:02.0 (8.0)
1034k
7番
ヤマノホシ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.11.24
吉田拓也餃
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
680
2:04.2 (10.2)
1020k
2番
ヤマノホシ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.11.24
吉田拓也餃
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
680
2:10.0 (16.0)
1072k
9番
ヤマノホシ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.09.30
秋桜賞
3歳
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
680
1:48.8 (15.6)
1035k
7番
アアモンド
|
4走前
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.10.29
A2-2混
200ダ
9人
舘澤直
680
1:55.2 (15.4)
1036k
7番
ナカゼンガ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.11.12
西部記念
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
680
2:05.0 (4.6)
1016k
5番
ホクショウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.11.17
やっぴー・
200ダ
4人
菊池一
660
2:31.6 (29.8)
1002k
1番
コウシュハ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.11.18
B1-2
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
680
2:02.2 (10.2)
1089k
8番
ニシノキン
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえいマ
200ダ
6人
村上章
660
1:58.1 (1.1)
1033k
8番
イノリノチ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.11.17
やっぴー・
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
680
2:17.0 (15.2)
1028k
6番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.11.18
B1-2
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
680
1:52.0 (5.0)
1024k
9番
イッキフジ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.11.17
やっぴー・
200ダ
6人
西将太
680
2:24.9 (23.1)
1057k
3番
コウシュハ
|
帯広
18.07.29
ばんえい大
3歳
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
680
2:14.5 (11.3)
1033k
3番
アアモンド
|
5走前
|