|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 500
|
478 | 494
|
444 | 456
|
484 | 498
|
450 | 470
|
513 | 528
|
480 | 487
|
506 | 530
|
472 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
501 -9
|
488 -5
|
443 -6
|
501 +2
|
459 -8
|
523 -2
|
481 -2
|
505 -5
|
487 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1384不ダ6
幌2086良芝8
-
|
川1363稍ダ2
淀1344良芝6
淀2021良芝4
川1439良ダ2
|
-
豊1359良芝15
-
-
|
川1362良ダ6
船1427重ダ2
-
川1443良ダ5
|
-
阪1390重芝7
阪2005良芝7
-
|
川1386稍ダ6
川1443良ダ3
-
川1443良ダ3
|
川1363良ダ1
阪1356良芝11
倉2029稍芝15
-
|
川1365良ダ1
東1413不ダ16
-
川1448良ダ1
|
川1384不ダ1
船1435稍ダ1
-
-
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0013
1001
11114
0016
|
0010
0205
1003
0015
|
0001
0001
11110
0000
|
20015
11117
2004
0000
|
0005
0001
1313
10114
|
1012
11111
0000
0000
|
0002
1124
0101
0001
|
5004
3106
4002
0000
|
1116
2006
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
12頭
船橋
18.12.13
除月特別
B3C1
1700左ダ
6人
和田譲
57.0
1:51.6 (1.9)
41.0 510k
9番
10-9-10-11
ゴールドデ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
18.12.21
フロイデ特
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:45.1 (0.7)
39.8 493k
8番
8-8-8-6
ドリームス
|
12
重
12頭
大井
18.11.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
本橋孝
55.0
2:00.3 (3.1)
41.7 449k
10番
3-3-3-6
モンスター
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.28
白虎(びゃ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
藤井勘
56.0
1:36.2 (1.8)
40.4 499k
14番
2-2-2-3
メイショウ
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
18.12.13
除月特別
B3C1
1700左ダ
4人
五十冬
57.0
1:51.8 (2.1)
41.6 467k
1番
6-6-7-9
ゴールドデ
|
4
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.18
柚子(ゆず
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:46.5 (1.4)
39.9 525k
8番
9-9-8-7
キモンクラ
|
2
重
8頭
川崎
18.12.17
「梅の宴」
C1三
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:37.9 (0.3)
40.7 483k
8番
4-3-3-2
ミッドホエ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
18.12.21
フロイデ特
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:45.4 (1.0)
41.1 510k
1番
2-2-2-2
ドリームス
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
井藤漢方製
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
小杉亮
56.0
1:44.3 (1.9)
41.4 494k
10番
2-2-2-2
レオチェッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.14
寒椿特別
A2
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
57.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
35.7 502k
11番
11-11
チェゴ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
深秋(しん
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
39.1 494k
12番
3-3-3-2
マキシマム
|
7
良
9頭
門別
18.08.01
アンタレス
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
2:01.4 (2.1)
42.9 452k
7番
2-5-8-9
クベーラ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
菊花特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
藤井勘
56.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
40.2 498k
14番
3-3-3-2
マッドドッ
|
8
重
10頭
浦和
18.11.20
栃木県馬事
B3五
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.7 (1.9)
39.8 464k
11番
6-6-7-7
ケンブリッ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
18.11.26
胡桃(くる
C1三
1600左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:44.3 (1.9)
39.5 520k
3番
12-12-11-10
サンベンド
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.26
ハイスクー
C2一
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:36.3 (1.4)
39.5 480k
3番
4-3-3-2
マダムモン
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
18.11.26
ハイスクー
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
41.8 509k
11番
1-1-3-5
ホワイトキ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
C1五六
1600左ダ
5人
小杉亮
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
38.6 481k
9番
2-2-2-1
ドントウォ
|
前々走
|
7
重
9頭
門別
18.10.30
むかわ町長
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
37.1 500k
2番
9-8
チェゴ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.09
ホオジロ賞
B3C1
1700左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:51.3 (1.5)
39.7 482k
10番
13-13-1-3
バルミーゴ
|
12
良
12頭
J阪神
18.06.03
3歳上
1800右ダ
11人
酒井学
55.0
1:57.1 (4.0)
40.6 466k
9番
7-7-6-10
エオリア
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
高橋利
56.0
1:43.1 (1.6)
39.3 490k
6番
11-11-5-4
ヴィグラス
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
18.10.17
美唄産「雪
A2
外1800右ダ
2人
宮崎光
55.0
1:56.6 (0.0)
40.5 468k
10番
1-1-1-1
センコーフ
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.07
J:COM
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
1:47.0 (2.9)
38.9 525k
5番
14-14-14-14
ゴールドデ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.15
愛川町観光
C2一
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
39.6 482k
4番
8-6-6-7
サンベンド
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
18.10.18
秋の福島@
B3二
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:36.7 (0.8)
40.7 509k
1番
3-3-3-4
レインハー
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
18.10.19
JBC京都
C1四五
1400左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.6 479k
7番
7-6-5-4
カレリア
|
3走前
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
18.10.17
静内産米「
A2
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
57.0
1:15.0 (1.7)
36.5 496k
1番
10-10
ソルサリエ
|
2
稍
10頭
川崎
18.10.16
寒露(かん
C1二
1500左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:36.3 (0.5)
40.1 490k
5番
5-4-3-3
プロシージ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
18.03.20
はりまや盃
B
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
39.5 457k
5番
4-4-5-4
タイキオー
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
くじら賞
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:58.9 (3.3)
42.9 498k
2番
6-7-6-9
ミスエリカ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.04
新冠町軽種
A2
外2000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
55.0
2:13.3 (3.6)
43.6 468k
10番
3-3-3-6
センコーフ
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
18.07.02
湘南ひらつ
C1三
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
55.0
1:39.2 (3.4)
42.4 511k
6番
5-5-5-6
オーゴンボ
|
15
稍
17頭
J小倉
18.09.02
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
11人
高倉稜
56.0
2:02.9 (2.2)
37.2 486k
9番
9-9-15-14
イダエンペ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.04
そんな町で
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
39.8 512k
8番
1-1-2-2
スペースフ
|
4
重
13頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の乗馬は
C1五六
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
40.5 482k
10番
4-7-5-3
ゴールドデ
|
4走前
|
3
重
12頭
門別
18.10.03
JAひだか
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
57.0
1:13.6 (0.8)
36.7 502k
12番
11-11
キタアルプ
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
18.08.04
3歳上
1700右ダ
13人
黛弘人
57.0
1:49.4 (4.7)
39.6 488k
10番
13-14-14-14
フォーハン
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
17.12.16
3歳上
1800左ダ
12人
松若風
54.0
1:56.6 (3.0)
40.7 444k
14番
8-8-7-9
アドマイヤ
|
6
良
13頭
船橋
18.04.13
夜競特別
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:56.9 (1.6)
40.2 504k
6番
6-6-7-6
サトノクリ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
18.08.28
祝20万食
A4
外1800右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:55.9 (0.2)
39.3 468k
2番
1-1-1-1
モズオトコ
|
9
不
11頭
川崎
18.06.11
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
7人
町田直
55.0
1:48.9 (3.4)
43.0 516k
8番
7-8-10-10
リコーモラ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
18.07.23
エメラルド
3歳
1700左芝
4人
山本政
56.0
1:46.7 (0.4)
37.5 487k
12番
3-3-3-3
モートゥス
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.16
メイスター
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
40.5 530k
8番
1-1-4-4
ファージン
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
18.09.04
ナイスブー
3歳未格
1600左ダ
10人
小杉亮
57.0
1:44.6 (0.9)
40.6 477k
12番
7-8-7-7
タオルデス
|
5走前
|