|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
青毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
811 | 1076
|
904 | 1057
|
824 | 1077
|
905 | 1059
|
795 | 1032
|
934 | 1048
|
896 | 1083
|
881 | 1105
|
857 | 1169
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1043 +7
|
1043 -7
|
1048 +18
|
1073 ±0
|
1009 +1
|
1050 +2
|
1064 -2
|
1110 +18
|
1090 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1150ダ1
帯1150ダ1
|
帯1314ダ1
帯1314ダ1
|
帯478ダ1
帯478ダ1
|
帯1260ダ7
帯1260ダ7
|
帯1166ダ5
帯1166ダ5
|
帯1169ダ3
帯1169ダ3
|
帯1077ダ4
帯1077ダ4
|
帯1196ダ4
帯1196ダ4
|
帯1255ダ10
帯1255ダ10
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
404429…
0000
0000
0000
|
26232475
0000
0000
0000
|
363230…
0000
0000
0000
|
19201872
0000
0000
0000
|
44191458
0000
0000
0000
|
78510
0000
0000
0000
|
17171547
0000
0000
0000
|
17271764
0000
0000
0000
|
313628…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
9頭
帯広
19.01.04
B1-3混
200ダ
4人
西謙一
700
1:56.1 (4.7)
1036k
9番
オレモスゴ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.01.01
A2-2
200ダ
1人
松田道
700
1:57.1 (3.6)
1050k
7番
サクラダイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.01.01
A2-2
200ダ
8人
菊池一
700
1:55.0 (1.5)
1030k
2番
サクラダイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.01.01
A2-2
200ダ
5人
渡来心
700
2:12.8 (19.3)
1073k
4番
サクラダイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.04
B1-3混
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
700
1:51.4 (2.6)
1008k
8番
オレワチャ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.01.04
B1-3混
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
690
1:54.0 (2.6)
1048k
1番
オレモスゴ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.02
B1-5
200ダ
2人
村上章
690
1:54.3 (6.7)
1066k
5番
ショウヘイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.01.01
A2-2
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
700
1:53.5 (0.4)
1092k
5番
アアモンド
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.01.01
A2-2
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
700
2:09.4 (15.9)
1080k
6番
サクラダイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
10頭
帯広
18.12.22
A2-2
200ダ
9人
西謙一
700
1:59.0 (7.4)
1050k
3番
ブチオ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.12.22
A2-2
200ダ
3人
松田道
700
1:52.9 (1.3)
1049k
6番
ブチオ
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.12.22
A2-2
200ダ
8人
菊池一
700
2:09.7 (18.1)
1045k
9番
ブチオ
|
7
10頭
帯広
18.12.22
A2-2
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
700
2:05.1 (13.5)
1087k
1番
ブチオ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.12.24
B1-4
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
690
1:55.9 (0.1)
1006k
2番
アサヒカツ
|
帯広
18.12.23
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
6人
菊池一
730
2:22.6 (32.6)
1043k
2番
アアモンド
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.12.24
B1-4
200ダ
3人
村上章
690
1:56.4 (0.5)
1077k
3番
オレモスゴ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.12.22
A2-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
700
2:11.4 (19.8)
1102k
10番
ブチオ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.12.28
B1-3
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
690
2:00.1 (6.8)
1085k
1番
ミサキセン
|
前々走
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.12.15
B1-5混
200ダ
3人
西謙一
690
1:58.6 (0.2)
1035k
6番
オレモスゴ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.12.16
B1-1
200ダ
2人
松田道
680
1:53.6 (0.7)
1046k
6番
ヤマノウン
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.12.10
おおいぬ座
200ダ
4人
菊池一
720
2:50.1 (59.6)
1045k
4番
チヨノタカ
|
1
7頭
帯広
18.12.10
B1-4
200ダ
1人
阿部武
680
1:46.5 (7.7)
1059k
3番
ホクセイキ
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.12.15
B1-5混
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
680
1:58.8 (0.2)
1006k
1番
ワールドピ
|
帯広
18.11.04
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
710
2:46.9 (51.7)
1046k
1番
ミスタカシ
|
4
8頭
帯広
18.12.15
B1-5混
200ダ
2人
村上章
680
1:59.6 (1.0)
1076k
4番
ワールドピ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.12.10
おおいぬ座
200ダ
1人
阿部武
720
2:03.2 (12.7)
1105k
6番
チヨノタカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.12.16
B1-1
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
680
2:05.6 (12.0)
1118k
8番
ホクショウ
|
3走前
|
6
8頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえいマ
200ダ
7人
西将太
690
2:11.0 (14.0)
1036k
4番
イノリノチ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.12.09
徹TWIC
200ダ
1人
松田道
680
1:45.7 (1.1)
1045k
3番
スーパータ
|
7
8頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえいマ
200ダ
3人
菊池一
690
2:11.3 (14.3)
1042k
1番
イノリノチ
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.12.03
B1-1
200ダ
2人
阿部武
680
2:07.9 (16.8)
1062k
7番
オレモスゴ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.12.03
B1-1
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
680
1:51.1 (2.3)
1013k
6番
ショウヘイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.10.15
多忙な山本
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
670
2:09.7 (16.6)
1040k
10番
ホクショウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.12.03
B1-1
200ダ
5人
村上章
680
2:17.3 (26.2)
1067k
4番
オレモスゴ
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.12.03
A2-1・
200ダ
1人
阿部武
690
1:59.2 (0.9)
1105k
4番
ブチオ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.12.09
徹TWIC
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
680
1:45.2 (0.6)
1114k
2番
スーパータ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.11.17
羊蹄山特別
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
720
2:33.6 (15.6)
1050k
7番
ツルイテン
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.12.03
B1-1
200ダ
1人
松田道
680
1:55.5 (4.4)
1043k
1番
オレモスゴ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.11.17
羊蹄山特別
200ダ
4人
菊池一
720
2:21.3 (3.3)
1038k
8番
ツルイテン
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえい初
200ダ
2人
阿部武
680
1:55.5 (2.8)
1051k
9番
オレモスゴ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえい初
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
680
1:58.3 (2.8)
1018k
4番
テンリュウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.09.30
秋桜賞
3歳
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
680
1:48.8 (15.6)
1035k
7番
アアモンド
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえい初
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
680
1:58.8 (3.3)
1081k
3番
テンリュウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.11.26
ばんえいマ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
690
2:00.9 (3.9)
1108k
9番
イノリノチ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.12.03
B1-1
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
680
1:54.3 (3.2)
1122k
8番
オレモスゴ
|
5走前
|