|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 447
|
376 | 376
|
445 | 445
|
476 | 485
|
456 | 456
|
358 | 361
|
451 | 451
|
382 | 383
|
426 | 426
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 +2
|
368 -3
|
450 -3
|
481 -4
|
458 +4
|
355 +1
|
453 -12
|
384 +1
|
443 +1
|
413 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠501良ダ3
笠1308稍ダ7
-
笠1308稍ダ7
|
笠502良ダ4
笠1316稍ダ6
-
笠1316稍ダ6
|
笠511良ダ1
笠1316稍ダ10
-
笠1316稍ダ10
|
-
笠1283稍ダ2
-
笠1283稍ダ2
|
-
笠1325稍ダ8
-
笠1325稍ダ8
|
笠497稍ダ3
笠1307稍ダ5
-
笠1307稍ダ5
|
笠496良ダ3
笠1299良ダ6
笠1449良ダ7
笠1299良ダ6
|
笠504良ダ2
笠1296稍ダ1
-
笠1296稍ダ1
|
笠506良ダ1
笠1319稍ダ7
-
笠1319稍ダ7
|
-
笠1304稍ダ4
-
笠1304稍ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1015
0000
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0000
0000
|
1029
0000
0000
0000
|
1107
0000
0000
0000
|
1008
0000
0002
0000
|
0319
0000
0000
0000
|
1024
0001
0000
0000
|
1114
0000
0000
0000
|
1008
0000
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.30
ターコイズ
2歳1
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
55.0
1:30.8 (1.5)
39.1 451k
10番
8-9-9-9
マサノビジ
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.30
剛健けんち
2歳2
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.4 (5.0)
41.0 371k
1番
5-6-7-8
サウスグラ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.30
ターコイズ
2歳1
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.6 (2.3)
39.3 453k
6番
10-10-10-10
マサノビジ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.30
剛健けんち
2歳2
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
38.6 485k
7番
1-1-1-2
サウスグラ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.30
剛健けんち
2歳2
1400右ダ
8人
横井将
54.0
1:32.5 (5.1)
41.9 454k
4番
3-3-6-6
サウスグラ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.30
剛健けんち
2歳2
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.7 (3.3)
39.5 354k
6番
7-7-5-5
サウスグラ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.30
ターコイズ
2歳1
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
39.9 465k
1番
5-6-8-8
マサノビジ
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.30
サラ系2歳
2歳5
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
38.8 383k
8番
3-4-3-2
タイムメイ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.9 (3.0)
40.7 442k
6番
2-2-3-3
ネオカナロ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.30
剛健けんち
2歳2
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.4 (3.0)
39.8 419k
3番
6-5-4-4
サウスグラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
8頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
55.0
1:30.9 (2.5)
40.1 451k
7番
3-3-3-4
ナラ
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
39.3 373k
1番
7-7-7-7
ネオカナロ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.5 (4.6)
40.4 451k
4番
8-8-8-8
ネオカナロ
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
18.11.14
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
井上幹
54.0
1:17.9 (2.5)
41.4 480k
4番
1-1
リュウジン
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.20
2歳牝馬
2歳2
1400右ダ
5人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:35.8 (2.2)
42.1 458k
2番
8-8-5-5
スカイスペ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.4 (3.0)
39.8 365k
8番
7-8-7-7
ナラ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
39.5 456k
2番
4-4-4-5
ネオカナロ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.12.14
サラ系2歳
2歳5
800右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
50.4 (1.0)
36.6 382k
1番
5-5
ダニースペ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
18.11.22
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.3 (5.4)
42.1 441k
5番
4-4-9-9
ブライアン
|
14
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.25
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
15人
岩崎翼
54.0
1:17.0 (3.8)
38.5 410k
7番
15-15
レサイヤ
|
前々走
|
6
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.22
楽天競馬賞
2歳1
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
55.0
1:32.4 (3.8)
42.8 445k
1番
1-1-2-6
ドリームパ
|
5
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.22
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
38.9 374k
7番
4-5-6-6
マッチデー
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
18.11.22
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.7 (5.8)
40.5 451k
8番
10-10-10-10
ブライアン
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
18.11.01
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
井上幹
54.0
1:17.4 (3.1)
40.8 482k
7番
4-7
ビービーガ
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
18.12.07
2歳3組
2歳3
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.4 (3.2)
41.2 454k
11番
6-6-8-10
サニーデイ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.22
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
38.8 361k
5番
3-3-4-3
マッチデー
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
18.11.22
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
38.9 461k
9番
8-8-7-6
ブライアン
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.12.10
2歳5組
2歳5
800右ダ
7人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
51.6 (0.5)
37.1 388k
4番
5-6
ゼルミーラ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.08
マックル賞
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:35.2 (6.5)
44.0 439k
1番
1-1-3-6
フォアフロ
|
16
良
18頭
J京都
18.11.17
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
17人
岩崎翼
54.0
1:12.2 (2.3)
35.9 410k
13番
16-15
ヒラソール
|
3走前
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
55.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
40.3 447k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワイエスス
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系2歳
2歳4
800右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
51.0 (0.0)
37.2 376k
2番
2-2
リックポニ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
40.7 454k
2番
7-7-7-7
マルヨグロ
|
6
稍
6頭
門別
18.10.11
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
井上幹
54.0
1:03.9 (2.5)
40.3 484k
1番
1-3
イケノオテ
|
1
良
8頭
園田
18.11.23
2歳四組二
四組二
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
54.0
1:36.0 (0.4)
40.2 456k
5番
3-3-3-3
プティリュ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
39.7 365k
3番
6-6-6-6
マルヨグロ
|
笠松
18.11.08
ラブミーチ
2歳
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:44.9 (3.3)
39.9 461k
10番
8-8-8-8
ボルドープ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
18.11.08
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:04.4 (1.7)
39.4 384k
2番
8-9
メドウスイ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.04
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
9人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:34.9 (6.5)
43.5 441k
4番
4-6-10-10
ボルドープ
|
14
良
14頭
J京都
18.11.04
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
14人
大野拓
54.0
1:12.5 (2.5)
35.8 414k
2番
13-13
モノディア
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.19
笠松競馬秋
2歳2
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
55.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
40.1 447k
9番
3-4-3-2
トーセンゴ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
サラ系2歳
2歳3
800右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
50.2 (1.4)
36.5 382k
3番
4-7
セントサレ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.04
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
10人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.9 (3.5)
40.3 455k
5番
10-10-9-9
ボルドープ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
18.09.26
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
井上幹
54.0
1:03.6 (1.2)
38.9 482k
1番
4-5
サノオーソ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:57.5 (3.2)
40.3 454k
5番
12-12-12-12
アキロック
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
てまり菊特
2歳1
1400右ダ
9人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
38.9 357k
8番
9-9-7-6
ブライアン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
38.8 451k
9番
3-3-3-2
アルカンジ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
18.10.24
オータムラ
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.6 (1.9)
38.3 386k
9番
4-5
クレインチ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.19
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
10人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:34.4 (3.4)
43.6 440k
9番
4-4-6-10
フォアフロ
|
13
良
15頭
J札幌
18.09.02
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
城戸義
54.0
1:14.2 (2.7)
37.1 420k
5番
12-11
ファンシャ
|
5走前
|