|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
425 | 439
|
451 | 456
|
434 | 446
|
436 | 438
|
471 | 484
|
471 | 491
|
429 | 444
|
390 | 402
|
510 | 533
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 +3
|
457 -2
|
444 -7
|
456 +14
|
481 -8
|
497 +1
|
458 +2
|
412 -3
|
543 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1192重ダ4
東1283良ダ5
川1381良ダ5
浦1321良ダ9
|
東1208重ダ10
豊1277良ダ9
浦1384良ダ5
浦1310良ダ4
|
-
阪1269良ダ2
川1375稍ダ3
浦1303稍ダ3
|
-
淀1279重ダ14
幌1322良芝8
浦1312稍ダ5
|
-
浦1315良ダ8
川1371良ダ3
浦1315良ダ8
|
-
東1294良ダ14
浦1391良ダ8
浦1295良ダ1
|
浦1264稍ダ2
大1305良ダ4
船1378良ダ5
浦1313良ダ9
|
-
浦1308良ダ4
船1379稍ダ5
浦1308良ダ4
|
-
浦1299稍ダ2
川1370良ダ2
浦1299稍ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
23018
00012
0002
0000
|
10013
1013
0007
0000
|
01228
0128
0002
0000
|
0015
1007
0127
0000
|
0002
73210
0002
0001
|
2202
0004
0003
0000
|
12224
0008
0000
0000
|
20116
11512
0002
0001
|
03010
13416
0005
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
クライマッ
C2六七
1400左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.3 (2.6)
40.8 448k
5番
12-12-12-11
モーレアモ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
クライマッ
C2六七
1400左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.3 459k
10番
9-9-8-6
モーレアモ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
18.12.26
うまたせ!
C2三四
外1200右ダ
14人
上田健
54.0
1:16.6 (1.8)
38.5 451k
11番
14-15
ヴァイキン
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.06
C2三四
1400左ダ
11人
笠野雄
54.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
39.4 442k
1番
11-11-11-11
トウキョウ
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
18.12.11
キャラがす
C2一
1600左ダ
9人
西村栄
56.0
1:46.3 (1.7)
40.1 489k
8番
11-11-11-11
ビマジョ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.25
なし・くり
C2五
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.1 (1.6)
40.3 496k
11番
6-6-6-6
プラジュニ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.19
彩さい牛賞
C2五
1400左ダ
12人
吉留孝
56.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
39.5 456k
6番
9-9-10-11
ケンブリッ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
C3一二
1500左ダ
11人
高橋利
54.0
1:39.0 (2.7)
41.2 415k
5番
6-6-7-7
クラウニン
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.25
ポインセチ
C2二
1400左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
40.1 537k
5番
6-4-3-2
ソンタク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
ヤングジョ
C2
1400左ダ
8人
武藤雅
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.1 449k
5番
12-12-12-12
アンジェー
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
18.11.20
C2六
1400左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
39.0 452k
8番
12-12-11-11
サクラゴー
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
C2三四
外1200右ダ
11人
有年淳
54.0
1:16.0 (1.1)
38.9 444k
14番
12-13
レッドパワ
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
18.08.06
C2四
1400左ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.3 (3.9)
40.3 438k
5番
9-9-9-9
サンファニ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
18.11.20
栃木県畜産
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:46.0 (2.6)
40.2 491k
6番
9-9-9-11
ドリームキ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.19
彩さい牛賞
C2五
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
41.1 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.05
C2
1200左ダ
12人
吉留孝
56.0
1:16.5 (1.1)
39.3 451k
7番
6-6-8
インコント
|
7
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.18
C2五六七
1400左ダ
7人
高橋利
54.0
1:34.1 (0.7)
40.6 404k
6番
9-9-9-8
ブルベアク
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
18.06.26
水芭蕉(み
C1五C2
1500左ダ
6人
和田譲
57.0
1:38.9 (0.9)
39.1 524k
2番
7-7-7-4
テイクトゥ
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
吉川産ブラ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
9人
増田充
54.0
1:33.0 (2.5)
41.4 441k
10番
3-4-6-10
ツキミザケ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.25
C2八九十
1500左ダ
4人
加藤和
54.0
1:38.4 (1.5)
40.2 455k
8番
8-8-7-6
ウインファ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
13人
有年淳
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
40.7 443k
9番
4-6-7
オールマイ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.07.17
C2三四
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:39.8 (2.9)
40.9 437k
9番
10-11-10-10
タマモサー
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.28
西区水と緑
C1八九十
1400左ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
40.3 468k
4番
10-10-9-9
パテティー
|
1
良
7頭
浦和
18.10.26
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
38.3 491k
2番
1-1-1-1
モリトフラ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
吉川産ブラ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
10人
岡田大
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
39.7 453k
7番
11-11-8-8
ツキミザケ
|
4
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
C2六七
1500左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.0
1:38.2 (0.6)
41.1 413k
2番
1-1-1-1
トーセンジ
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
18.06.18
ビールで乾
C1五六
1600左ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.6 (2.2)
41.5 521k
5番
5-5-5-5
バジガクア
|
3走前
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
18.10.03
10月13
C2七八
1500左ダ
7人
吉留孝
54.0
1:38.8 (3.0)
40.6 438k
8番
3-4-7-7
プラチナバ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.28
C3四
1500左ダ
2人
加藤和
54.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
39.8 456k
10番
1-1-1-1
シュメッタ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.10.30
江戸川区記
C2三四五
外1400右ダ
8人
有年淳
54.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
39.2 446k
1番
4-3-3
レーヌビク
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.04
C2四五六
1500左ダ
9人
岡部誠
54.0
1:39.7 (2.3)
41.3 432k
1番
8-9-11-10
レオチェッ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
18.04.30
金目鯛賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:46.0 (1.6)
40.8 473k
1番
12-13-14-14
アルトサッ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.24
ホワイトア
C3一二三
1500左ダ
4人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.3 (2.7)
40.5 495k
5番
8-10-10-10
コンジュ
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
18.10.03
10月13
C2七八
1500左ダ
8人
高橋哲
56.0
1:40.0 (4.2)
41.4 452k
4番
8-8-8-8
プラチナバ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
C2七八九
1400左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
40.4 405k
4番
8-8-9-9
ゲンパチキ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.28
クライミン
C1八九十
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:31.7 (2.5)
39.7 533k
10番
10-10-9-9
フィーユド
|
4走前
|
6
不
10頭
浦和
18.09.26
笑顔がいっ
C2六七
1500左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
1:40.6 (1.4)
41.8 444k
1番
3-4-4-5
ブラウンス
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.07
C3二三
1400左ダ
12人
岡田大
54.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
39.4 456k
12番
12-12-11-9
セラフィム
|
5
良
16頭
大井
18.10.09
C2五六
外1200右ダ
12人
有年淳
54.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
38.8 441k
9番
14-14
レインボー
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
18.06.27
梔子(くち
C2二
1400左ダ
6人
山崎真
54.0
1:33.1 (2.6)
40.0 440k
1番
12-12-12-12
オッズオン
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
18.04.10
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.2 (0.1)
39.3 471k
10番
5-5-4-4
カズノスイ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
真仁田安倍
C2七八九
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
40.9 471k
8番
2-2-2-2
トップラン
|
9
不
10頭
浦和
18.09.26
南関魂賞
C2六七
1400左ダ
10人
高橋哲
56.0
1:34.1 (3.0)
41.0 457k
3番
9-9-9-9
セレッソプ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.08
C2七八
1500左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:39.7 (1.0)
39.9 410k
2番
6-6-7-7
マッドアイ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
18.05.17
薄暑(はく
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
40.8 524k
8番
7-7-7-7
ルミノール
|
5走前
|