|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
530 | 556
|
420 | 440
|
426 | 447
|
443 | 462
|
432 | 442
|
500 | 542
|
464 | 491
|
540 | 584
|
408 | 437
|
504 | 519
|
連対時 馬体重 |
546 -4
|
437 -1
|
441 +1
|
456 -3
|
442 +1
|
517 +2
|
477 -2
|
580 -11
|
437 -3
|
519 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1248良ダ1
阪1251良ダ10
佐1580良ダ2
佐1288不ダ3
|
佐1261良ダ1
水1300不ダ1
佐1570不ダ1
佐1301不ダ1
|
東1216良ダ11
佐1294稍ダ1
-
佐1294稍ダ1
|
-
水1287不ダ1
-
佐1292良ダ1
|
佐1248稍ダ1
阪1276良ダ15
佐1570良ダ5
佐1294良ダ2
|
高1246重ダ5
笠1294良ダ5
佐1596良ダ9
佐1301良ダ6
|
佐1236稍ダ3
盛1259重ダ1
佐1567稍ダ1
佐1294良ダ3
|
-
淀1233良芝12
佐1554不ダ5
佐1285不ダ1
|
佐1245良ダ3
佐1296不ダ3
佐1563重ダ6
佐1296不ダ3
|
佐1247良ダ1
佐1292良ダ1
-
佐1292良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
120814
0001
0109
0000
|
101637
0003
1000
0000
|
5012
0000
0001
0001
|
6117
0006
0013
0002
|
21155
0001
1115
0000
|
510725
25113
141011
0001
|
107717
1127
1001
0001
|
23221
0003
00011
0003
|
6278
0000
0016
0000
|
5748
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.03
ゆずり葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
38.3 550k
8番
8-8-8-8
トモジャオ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.03
ゆずり葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
38.3 438k
6番
9-9-9-9
トモジャオ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.03
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.0 440k
4番
2-2-2-1
レアファル
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.05
小寒賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
39.9 459k
2番
2-3-4-5
クラウンシ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.05
C1-7組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
38.3 441k
5番
7-7-5-6
ミスターベ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.03
ゆずり葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
吉本隆
56.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
40.0 515k
7番
3-3-3-7
トモジャオ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.08
秋晴賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
38.6 479k
9番
4-4-4-4
シゲルポイ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.03
ゆずり葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
38.1 591k
5番
6-7-7-4
トモジャオ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.03
ゆずり葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
真島正
54.0
1:31.8 (1.6)
39.6 440k
4番
7-6-6-6
トモジャオ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.03
ゆずり葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
38.5 513k
3番
5-5-5-5
トモジャオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
10頭
佐賀
18.12.23
クリスマス
C1
1400右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
38.9 552k
2番
9-9-9-9
チムニーロ
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.12.16
小春日和賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
南谷圭
56.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
38.8 436k
7番
5-5-9-9
アフィシオ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.12.16
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.3 447k
8番
4-4-4-1
スターダス
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.12.16
小春日和賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.3 455k
8番
2-2-2-3
アフィシオ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
18.12.24
ケフェウス
C2
1800右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
2:00.8 (0.4)
39.9 438k
10番
10-10-7-4
オスズ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.17
初霜賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
38.2 518k
9番
3-2-2-4
ミスギオン
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
18.09.29
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
38.9 478k
7番
3-3-3-2
ナンヨーウ
|
4
重
12頭
佐賀
18.12.16
水仙特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.7 587k
9番
6-8-6-2
ビービーリ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.12.09
ゼラニュー
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.0 434k
5番
2-2-2-1
アスクノメ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
18.11.17
シクラメン
C1
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.2 (0.9)
37.7 512k
4番
6-6-3-1
アスクノメ
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
18.11.24
長崎街道北
C1
1400右ダ
11人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
38.4 532k
11番
12-11-11-11
ビレッジエ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.17
初霜賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
南谷圭
56.0
1:33.0 (2.5)
39.2 437k
1番
5-7-8-8
ミスギオン
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
18.11.11
C2-38
C2
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:23.7 (0.4)
39.5 437k
6番
2-2-2-1
キミダケノ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
18.12.01
ひむかのく
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
39.2 456k
10番
3-4-5-6
ホーミー
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
18.11.24
神楽月特選
C2
1750右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:57.0 (1.0)
38.7 446k
4番
9-10-8-5
カシノソル
|
5
良
6頭
佐賀
18.11.11
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
39.3 519k
2番
2-2-2-5
ホーミー
|
3
稍
8頭
佐賀
18.09.16
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.2 (1.7)
38.6 482k
3番
7-7-8-8
フットステ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.17
耶馬溪賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.2 586k
3番
8-8-7-5
フォークロ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.25
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡村健
54.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
38.5 432k
3番
1-1-1-1
オスズ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
18.11.04
菊の香特選
C2
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.5 (1.3)
39.3 513k
3番
2-2-2-3
シンゲキ
|
3走前
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.10
晩秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
39.0 522k
9番
9-9-9-9
ナンゴクユ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.13
寒露賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
38.5 437k
7番
6-5-5-2
ナンゴクユ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.10.28
的場文男チ
C2
1400右ダ
4人
岡村健
54.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
39.3 427k
7番
4-4-4-1
テイエムブ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
ハーベスト
C1
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
39.0 450k
10番
2-2-2-4
ホーミー
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.11.03
うお座特選
C2
1800右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:59.2 (0.2)
38.5 442k
2番
8-7-5-3
ソリフロー
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
18.10.27
ランタナ賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.5 (1.5)
39.5 528k
10番
4-4-5-5
ホウショウ
|
7
不
8頭
佐賀
18.08.31
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.9 (1.3)
40.3 479k
5番
3-3-3-5
キシュウサ
|
5
不
8頭
佐賀
18.10.27
錦秋特別
B
1800右ダ
5人
石川慎
56.0
1:57.9 (1.2)
39.5 585k
3番
3-7-6-6
オリンピア
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
18.11.04
菊の香特選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
1:29.6 (1.4)
39.0 432k
4番
3-3-3-2
シンゲキ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.21
霜降賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.5 517k
3番
2-2-2-1
イルミナー
|
4走前
|
4
重
8頭
佐賀
18.06.23
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.2 (2.9)
38.1 546k
5番
8-8-8-8
ビービーリ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
18.10.01
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
南谷圭
56.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
38.9 434k
7番
3-3-3-1
カンガルー
|
1
稍
7頭
佐賀
18.10.07
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:23.7 (0.6)
37.9 426k
5番
2-2-1-1
リンデンブ
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
18.10.08
ガーベラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
37.9 451k
5番
1-1-1-1
フラヴィア
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
陽月賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
37.6 442k
3番
5-5-5-3
スイングア
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
モズ賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
38.8 521k
6番
4-4-3-3
シゲルポイ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.14
BAOOI
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
38.6 476k
5番
9-8-9-9
シラーグラ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.07
レディスヴ
B
1400右ダ
4人
木之葵
56.0
1:29.2 (0.9)
37.3 582k
3番
9-9-9-6
ダノンイー
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.20
陽月賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
岡村健
54.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
38.4 434k
4番
2-2-2-2
スイングア
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.24
エトワール
C1
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
56.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
38.8 515k
3番
5-5-4-5
リッカハピ
|
5走前
|