|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 533
|
435 | 452
|
446 | 463
|
452 | 452
|
470 | 493
|
443 | 456
|
474 | 489
|
472 | 487
|
500 | 506
|
461 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
525 +11
|
438 ±0
|
470 ±0
|
464 -5
|
497 +2
|
457 +3
|
477 -3
|
501 +3
|
485 -6
|
478 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1300稍ダ3
-
-
|
-
園1283不ダ1
-
園1283不ダ1
|
-
園1295良ダ1
園1546重ダ5
園1295良ダ1
|
-
淀1228良芝4
-
園1315稍ダ7
|
-
阪1231良芝10
幌1480良ダ9
園1289不ダ3
|
-
園1292不ダ2
園1508重ダ1
園1292不ダ2
|
-
園1295不ダ4
園1552良ダ7
園1295不ダ4
|
-
大1266良ダ1
園1484不ダ2
園1280重ダ1
|
-
園1320稍ダ10
盛1481良芝9
園1320稍ダ10
|
-
金1287稍ダ2
金1553重ダ6
-
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
2413
4311
0000
0000
|
7648
0000
0002
0000
|
78527
0000
0102
0001
|
10012
0001
0000
0000
|
51320
0129
00218
0001
|
22512
0002
41514
2123
|
5511
0000
0001
0000
|
22229
12741
52114
1006
|
0003
0006
0002
03112
|
3538
23210
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
11頭
金沢
18.12.24
いしかわ中
B11
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:37.6 (0.4)
38.9 514k
11番
4-3-3-3
ヤマカツバ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.27
ノースポー
B1
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.6 438k
2番
8-8-5-6
チェリーベ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
18.11.22
大和なでし
B1
1400右ダ
11人
大山真
54.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
41.3 470k
11番
6-6-2-4
メイクミー
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.27
ノースポー
B1
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
40.0 469k
12番
6-7-9-7
チェリーベ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.27
ノースポー
B1
1400右ダ
11人
田野豊
56.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.8 495k
3番
11-11-10-10
チェリーベ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
19.01.02
2019初
B1
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.4 454k
5番
10-10-11-11
タガノラガ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
19.01.03
楽天競馬賞
B2一
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
38.5 480k
4番
8-8-7-4
ハニーロコ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
18.12.25
師走(しわ
A2下
1500左ダ
10人
國分祐
53.0
1:37.0 (1.3)
39.7 498k
6番
6-7-9-9
タッチライ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.29
B1
B1
1400右ダ
12人
板野央
56.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
39.9 491k
6番
11-11-12-10
オータムヘ
|
4
不
11頭
金沢
18.12.24
いしかわ中
B11
1500右ダ
11人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.6 (1.0)
39.2 481k
2番
6-5-6-6
マルカンベ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
10頭
金沢
18.12.11
旧福浦灯台
B21
1400右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.0 515k
10番
4-4-2-1
ライフトッ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.2 436k
4番
7-7-3-3
ヒミノオオ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
18.10.30
近江牛特別
B1
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.4 (1.8)
40.3 464k
7番
9-9-9-9
メイクミー
|
6
良
12頭
園田
18.12.04
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
40.8 466k
2番
5-5-4-5
パルナッソ
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
リンドウ賞
B1三組
1600右ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:44.5 (1.8)
39.3 491k
5番
8-8-7-7
シゲルシチ
|
1
重
11頭
園田
18.12.19
大日本プロ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
39.4 453k
12番
6-6-5-4
ディランフ
|
2
重
11頭
園田
18.12.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
39.1 474k
2番
9-9-6-2
ハニーロコ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.22
ひいらぎ特
B2一
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
56.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
38.9 494k
4番
10-9-12-9
ジーケーワ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.11
師走特別B
B1
1400右ダ
11人
板野央
56.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
39.0 489k
9番
11-11-10-10
ウインベン
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
18.12.09
B13
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:39.8 (2.2)
40.4 485k
9番
6-6-6-6
ラスカルグ
|
前々走
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
18.11.27
B22
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:36.7 (1.0)
39.5 518k
9番
2-2-2-2
エイシンペ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
18.11.14
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.1 435k
11番
2-2-1-1
マーティン
|
7
重
11頭
園田
18.10.10
姫路カシの
B1
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
54.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
39.9 462k
10番
5-6-8-7
ヌーディス
|
6
良
11頭
園田
18.10.18
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
4人
酒井学
54.0
1:31.8 (1.6)
40.9 458k
5番
3-3-3-5
プリティク
|
3
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
37.6 494k
2番
6-2
ガリゲット
|
4
良
9頭
園田
18.11.29
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
5人
永島太
56.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
39.2 449k
5番
5-5-5-4
ホクセツプ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
18.11.21
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.0 477k
12番
6-6-4-4
イネディッ
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.09
小春日和特
B1
1600左ダ
11人
國分祐
55.0
1:44.7 (1.7)
40.7 486k
5番
6-7-8-9
ハドソンホ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.21
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
37.8 483k
6番
5-7
コスモロン
|
10
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.25
ありがとう
B12
1500右ダ
5人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:41.0 (3.1)
43.5 483k
11番
3-2-2-5
タカラブネ
|
3走前
|
2
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.13
B22特別
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.9 (0.0)
38.5 516k
4番
7-7-7-2
ツガノホマ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
18.10.30
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
39.8 433k
9番
7-7-8-8
スリングシ
|
11
不
11頭
園田
18.09.20
キンモクセ
B1
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
38.9 466k
11番
9-9-9-9
ジンバイッ
|
8
良
14頭
J小倉
18.08.26
3歳上
1000右ダ
8人
小坂忠
55.0
59.0 (0.9)
36.0 450k
11番
6-7
ブラックラ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
18.09.17
南部杯カウ
B2一組
1800左ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:57.9 (3.1)
41.2 467k
2番
4-4-7-7
ミラクルメ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
18.11.13
B2
B2
1870右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
2:06.3 (0.7)
40.2 448k
2番
2-2-2-2
デザートカ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
18.10.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.3 485k
6番
8-8-5-3
イネディッ
|
6
稍
10頭
浦和
18.10.23
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
57.0
1:28.8 (0.9)
37.8 491k
4番
6-6-8-5
ラガッソ
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
18.07.07
レインボー
B1
1600左ダ
10人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:39.5 (1.4)
38.2 482k
4番
6-6
コスモロン
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.11
B12特別
1500右ダ
7人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
41.0 482k
11番
3-3-3-3
ビバラエポ
|
4走前
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
18.10.21
B14
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.8 (1.4)
37.6 513k
8番
10-11-11-7
レヴェナン
|
3
重
10頭
園田
18.10.11
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:32.3 (0.5)
39.2 433k
6番
3-3-5-3
エフヨンエ
|
3
稍
9頭
園田
18.07.04
太子ひまわ
B1
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
39.6 460k
1番
9-9-8-7
キクノステ
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
18.07.21
3歳上
1200左ダ
15人
小坂忠
55.0
1:12.9 (1.4)
38.3 458k
3番
1-1
スズカモナ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
18.07.07
レインボー
B1
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.3 (1.2)
38.0 485k
8番
4-7
コスモロン
|
6
良
10頭
園田
18.10.31
B2
B2
1700右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:54.6 (1.2)
40.2 449k
8番
5-5-5-7
モズフレミ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
18.10.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
39.8 482k
8番
6-6-5-4
タガノラガ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.05
金風特別
B2一
1600左ダ
11人
國分祐
56.0
1:43.8 (2.5)
39.4 483k
9番
9-10-11-11
ゴッドフュ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.25
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:47.5 (2.2)
41.5 481k
1番
8-8-9-9
ユイノムテ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
18.10.28
2018J
B13
1400右ダ
2人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:31.6 (2.0)
39.2 477k
3番
4-4-5-5
ヤマカツト
|
5走前
|