|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
402 | 420
|
469 | 486
|
478 | 514
|
488 | 498
|
439 | 453
|
434 | 441
|
513 | 530
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
407 -2
|
479 -3
|
492 -2
|
497 +2
|
453 +5
|
433 -1
|
536 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
笠1421稍ダ4
名2021重ダ5
笠2031良ダ6
-
|
淀1383良芝8
淀1556稍ダ8
-
-
|
笠1433良ダ2
船1581重ダ1
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
笠1429良ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
法2016良ダ11
-
-
|
笠1425稍ダ1
阪1545重ダ6
-
-
|
1600 1800 1900 笠1800 |
持時計 |
|
35211
1107
0004
0001
|
01210
2001
1007
0002
|
7638
15414
1001
0000
|
13210
0000
0000
0000
|
2409
2001
0000
0000
|
5112
0110
0001
0000
|
4363
3015
0018
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
ウマニティ
B9C3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
1:28.4 (0.1)
37.9 409k
8番
2-2-2-1
クイーンズ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
松竹梅賞
B5
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
38.3 482k
9番
7-5-6-5
サウスアミ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.08
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:27.5 (0.6)
38.4 494k
7番
3-3-3-1
シャドウウ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.4 (0.9)
38.8 495k
2番
2-2-2-1
クレムフカ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.11
真冬日賞
B7
1600右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:42.9 (0.2)
39.5 448k
6番
3-3-1-1
ファイトプ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.11
マックル賞
B8
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:28.7 (0.3)
37.2 434k
5番
1-1-1-1
エイシンス
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.31
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
38.2 525k
10番
3-4-3-1
クモノカヨ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
39.6 412k
3番
6-6-5-4
ミラクルロ
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
-人
渡邊竜
56.0
9番
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
十六銀行た
B4
1600右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
6番
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.21
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
38.0 498k
9番
2-2-2-2
ウインスー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.12.26
ポインセチ
B2
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:44.3 (1.5)
40.3 450k
3番
1-1-1-2
クスリバコ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
18.12.18
楽天競馬で
C11
1400右ダ
1人
平瀬城
54.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
39.4 437k
9番
1-1-1-1
パワーオブ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.13
マックル賞
B6
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.2 (0.5)
38.1 524k
2番
8-8-7-5
アロングシ
|
前々走
|
|
園田
18.11.15
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
11人
森島貴
54.0
1:52.3 (2.6)
40.2 409k
2番
11-12-12-12
ナナヨンハ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.8 498k
7番
5-5-5-6
ディスタン
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
銀嶺特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
38.7 494k
3番
2-2-2-2
ダイナマイ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
18.11.09
サラ系B1
B10
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.8 488k
4番
1-1-1-1
バジガクス
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
41.1 453k
4番
1-1-1-1
デルグレネ
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
18.12.04
C12
1500右ダ
1人
吉田晃
54.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
39.0 440k
11番
2-3-3-1
グレイン
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.21
木の葉賞
B6
1600右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
38.4 525k
8番
9-9-4-5
オカミサン
|
3走前
|
|
笠松
18.10.18
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
2:03.1 (1.4)
39.5 415k
8番
7-6-3-3
クリノヒビ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:29.4 (1.4)
39.0 487k
1番
4-3-6-5
シュールダ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.0 (1.1)
38.0 493k
3番
2-2-2-1
カンナ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.18
肥後菊特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.7 (2.3)
39.7 488k
10番
3-4-6-8
ウエスタン
|
16
良
17頭
J新潟
18.10.21
3歳上
1000芝
16人
△菊澤一
53.0
56.7 (1.3)
33.9 460k
4番
サラドリー
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
18.11.18
C17
1400右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
40.2 441k
7番
3-3-4-2
ロイヤルソ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.07
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:28.9 (0.0)
38.6 526k
3番
7-7-2-3
ヤマニンミ
|
4走前
|
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.09.26
ドリーム戦
3歳
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.4 (1.6)
40.0 419k
1番
3-4-5-6
ホウライフ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:28.2 (0.9)
37.7 486k
1番
4-4-3-3
ダイナマイ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
18.10.19
飯田教雄「
C1四五
1500左ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
1:36.5 (0.7)
40.4 478k
8番
4-4-3-2
キタサンシ
|
7
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.16
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
☆木幡巧
55.0
1:13.0 (0.9)
38.4 494k
11番
7-5
オーヴォド
|
16
良
18頭
J新潟
18.08.19
3歳上
1000芝
16人
丸田恭
55.0
56.1 (0.8)
33.5 452k
4番
スノードー
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
18.10.30
平成30年
C21
1400右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
40.6 434k
7番
1-3-3-2
ネリチャギ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.18
笠松競馬秋
B6
1600右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
38.7 524k
7番
9-9-4-6
カンナ
|
5走前
|