|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 466
|
486 | 500
|
462 | 474
|
452 | 458
|
457 | 468
|
446 | 454
|
435 | 464
|
443 | 454
|
439 | 461
|
454 | 482
|
453 | 465
|
488 | 496
|
472 | 487
|
475 | 480
|
492 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 +1
|
512 -4
|
487 +14
|
465 -4
|
479 +4
|
448 +2
|
460 -4
|
436 +4
|
454 ±0
|
487 +5
|
479 +3
|
503 -5
|
485 +1
|
484 -1
|
503 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
倉1082良芝2
豊1216良芝4
大1166良ダ12
|
-
大1136不ダ2
大1296良ダ2
大1136不ダ2
|
倉583稍ダ2
潟1110不ダ10
名1304良ダ4
-
|
潟556稍芝10
豊1084良芝3
-
大1166良ダ15
|
大1010良ダ7
大1139稍ダ2
大1311重ダ8
大1139稍ダ2
|
-
法1148良ダ7
-
大1149稍ダ2
|
大1026良ダ1
大1144不ダ1
大1295重ダ5
大1144不ダ1
|
-
法1122不ダ4
東1259良ダ5
大1141良ダ2
|
大1021稍ダ1
大1159稍ダ11
笠1290良ダ1
大1159稍ダ11
|
-
大1153良ダ2
大1315重ダ8
大1153良ダ2
|
-
大1141稍ダ3
大1295良ダ1
大1141稍ダ3
|
館591良ダ1
倉1093良芝15
東1249重ダ10
大1158良ダ8
|
-
法1119不ダ2
東1266稍ダ11
大1148重ダ1
|
大1013良ダ3
大1142稍ダ4
大1303不ダ7
大1142稍ダ4
|
-
大1136稍ダ2
大1286良ダ4
大1136稍ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
12111
0000
0000
0000
|
4308
0016
0000
0000
|
52522
0011
0000
0000
|
20111
0000
0001
0000
|
21214
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0001
0305
0000
|
32010
0002
0001
0000
|
03220
0001
0000
0000
|
52212
0219
0002
0001
|
1205
10012
0003
0000
|
3027
0002
0001
0000
|
12117
0000
0002
0000
|
2114
0002
0002
0000
|
1235
0002
0000
0000
|
22118
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
14頭
大井
18.12.27
2018Y
B3
外1200右ダ
6人
西村淳
54.0
1:16.6 (2.0)
40.5 469k
8番
5-6
ザウォルド
|
13
良
14頭
大井
18.12.27
2018Y
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
吉井章
54.0
1:16.8 (2.2)
41.8 516k
2番
1-1
ザウォルド
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
秋風(あき
B3二
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.4 (2.3)
41.6 473k
11番
4-3-2-5
オオヤマネ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
18.12.27
叡王戦ドリ
B3
外1200右ダ
8人
藤井勘
56.0
1:16.6 (3.0)
38.9 469k
16番
16-16
ポッドグレ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
18.12.27
叡王戦ドリ
B3
外1200右ダ
14人
本田重
54.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
39.4 475k
2番
5-4
ポッドグレ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.9 (0.0)
37.8 446k
8番
10-7
スカーレッ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
18.10.08
TWINK
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
38.7 464k
11番
4-5
スータ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
18.12.27
2018Y
B3
外1200右ダ
14人
井上敏
54.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
39.2 432k
14番
12-14
ザウォルド
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
寒椿(かん
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
小林拓
54.0
1:48.6 (5.1)
44.8 454k
3番
3-3-7-10
ファウスト
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.12.27
nicon
C1六七
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.3 (0.0)
38.1 482k
2番
14-13
ニシノリヒ
|
8
稍
12頭
大井
18.12.25
クリスマス
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
江里裕
56.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.7 476k
12番
3-4
セイジミニ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.12.27
2018Y
B3
外1200右ダ
12人
松木大
56.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
40.8 508k
10番
2-2
ザウォルド
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.12.29
地方競馬ス
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:45.5 (2.3)
41.2 484k
10番
14-13-14-12
ミヤジフラ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
藤田凌
54.0
1:14.9 (0.0)
38.7 485k
2番
1-1
スカーレッ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.12.27
叡王戦ドリ
B3
外1200右ダ
10人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.7 (2.1)
39.5 501k
6番
9-9
ポッドグレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
15頭
J福島
18.11.10
3歳上
1200右芝
3人
☆川又賢
54.0
1:10.3 (1.1)
35.1 472k
9番
15-12
タケショウ
|
4
稍
10頭
大井
18.06.26
B3六
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:13.8 (0.4)
37.8 501k
10番
7-6
セブンレジ
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.25
秋晴(あき
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
41.5 482k
4番
1-1-1-1
ビービーパ
|
15
良
18頭
J京都
18.11.04
醍醐特別
1200右芝
17人
濱中俊
57.0
1:09.4 (0.9)
34.1 460k
18番
10-10
イエローマ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
18.09.19
花野賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
13人
藤田凌
54.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
40.0 464k
13番
2-2
モシオトゥ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
18.12.04
C1三四
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
40.9 453k
8番
6-6-7-8
ネオダラス
|
1
不
11頭
大井
18.09.20
紫苑賞
C1五六七
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
53.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.5 463k
10番
6-5
フォートカ
|
5
不
9頭
大井
18.12.06
B3四五
外1400右ダ
9人
高橋昭
54.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
39.5 430k
8番
9-9-8
トレースイ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
18.12.25
クリスマス
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
11人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:15.9 (2.1)
38.5 452k
4番
10-11
セイジミニ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.12.05
C1七八
外1200右ダ
12人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
38.5 473k
13番
14-12
ワイルドラ
|
3
重
10頭
大井
18.11.13
石蕗賞
C1四五
外1200右ダ
1人
江里裕
56.0
1:16.1 (0.5)
39.4 462k
7番
7-7
クラレッサ
|
14
不
15頭
大井
18.09.18
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
10人
真島大
57.0
2:03.0 (8.0)
47.3 502k
16番
6-7-5-5
エイシンミ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
18.12.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
10人
笹川翼
55.0
1:15.0 (1.6)
38.3 491k
10番
10-11
タマノシュ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
18.10.12
明治サプラ
C1C2
外1000右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:01.3 (0.3)
37.6 485k
11番
2-2
ミントフレ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
18.12.06
天狼賞
B3四五
外1200右ダ
10人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:16.7 (2.0)
38.6 501k
1番
16-15
ルーセント
|
前々走
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
18.10.13
3歳上
1200左芝
6人
☆川又賢
54.0
1:09.4 (0.5)
34.7 478k
14番
2-2
コウエイダ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
18.06.04
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
西啓太
54.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
37.8 499k
5番
5-4
ナンシーフ
|
8
良
13頭
J小倉
18.08.12
西部日刊ス
1000右ダ
12人
川須栄
57.0
59.5 (1.6)
36.0 466k
5番
8-7
アレット
|
10
稍
18頭
J新潟
18.10.20
飛翼特別
1000芝
8人
松若風
54.0
55.6 (0.6)
33.0 458k
9番
ジョーカナ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
18.08.28
大井の帝王
B3六
外1200右ダ
12人
藤田凌
54.0
1:15.9 (2.1)
40.5 466k
12番
6-6
サンダーマ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.15
サフラン賞
C1C2
外1700右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:52.5 (1.0)
40.5 461k
10番
3-3-3-2
リックマド
|
2
不
13頭
大井
18.08.28
Thank
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
9人
本田重
53.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
37.7 464k
5番
9-9
ステムパー
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
18.11.14
シルバーム
B3二三
外1200右ダ
11人
高橋昭
54.0
1:16.7 (2.4)
37.6 433k
4番
12-12
ショコラパ
|
9
不
9頭
大井
18.12.07
人権尊重都
C1C2
内1600右ダ
8人
柏木健
55.0
1:47.1 (3.5)
41.4 450k
2番
9-8-8-9
バンダイク
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
18.11.15
竜胆賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:16.8 (0.9)
37.2 476k
3番
12-12
アースブラ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
18.10.29
C1三四
外1200右ダ
3人
江里裕
56.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
37.2 465k
5番
11-11
エスプリブ
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
18.09.08
3歳上
1200右ダ
9人
丸田恭
57.0
1:13.0 (1.6)
37.3 494k
8番
8-8
アルマユデ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
18.11.12
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
38.3 487k
4番
4-3
ランボシ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
18.09.21
閃光賞
C1C2
外1000右ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:01.4 (0.0)
38.0 480k
6番
3-3
クールアオ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
18.07.10
オフト新潟
B3五
外1200右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
38.1 492k
1番
8-8
タケノスイ
|
3走前
|
13
良
16頭
J小倉
18.07.29
3歳上
1200右芝
5人
松山弘
55.0
1:08.8 (1.0)
34.6 456k
11番
9-9
ファミーユ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
38.6 503k
14番
5-4
シンボリマ
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
18.07.15
鶴ヶ城特別
1150右ダ
15人
津村明
57.0
1:09.3 (1.8)
37.2 478k
9番
13-12
スマートレ
|
9
良
11頭
J小倉
18.08.04
九州スポー
1200右芝
7人
秋山真
57.0
1:08.4 (0.7)
34.7 454k
7番
5-4
エントリー
|
6
稍
9頭
大井
18.07.31
マーズ賞
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
6人
☆藤田凌
52.0
1:14.5 (1.0)
39.4 460k
3番
3-3
クインズジ
|
2
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.23
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
大野拓
54.0
1:55.5 (0.0)
39.0 450k
6番
7-7-7-6
サクラメン
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.08.03
雲の峰賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
6人
本田重
53.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
38.3 455k
2番
8-6
カズサ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
18.11.01
トパーズ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
15人
高橋昭
54.0
1:30.7 (2.2)
40.1 436k
5番
7-14-14
ヒコーキグ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.08
ダイゼン賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
9人
澤田龍
55.0
1:38.9 (0.9)
41.6 447k
4番
8-9-9-10
プレミアム
|
8
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:45.0 (1.7)
41.6 478k
2番
12-9-7-7
バンダイク
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
スカパー!
C1八九
外1200右ダ
4人
江里裕
56.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
37.3 465k
5番
7-7
ミレナ
|
8
重
15頭
J新潟
18.08.26
3歳上
1200左ダ
9人
丸田恭
57.0
1:12.9 (1.4)
38.4 498k
1番
5-6
ノーフィア
|
4
稍
8頭
大井
18.10.29
C1三四
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
40.4 490k
5番
4-4-3-3
クライフォ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
9人
藤田凌
53.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
39.6 482k
6番
1-1
キセキノオ
|
2
稍
10頭
大井
18.06.26
B3六
外1200右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:13.6 (0.2)
38.2 492k
6番
1-1
セブンレジ
|
4走前
|
3
良
15頭
J阪神
18.06.10
3歳上
1200右芝
5人
藤岡康
55.0
1:09.1 (0.3)
34.2 470k
2番
4-4
カネトシブ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
18.05.07
オープス中
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
3人
西啓太
54.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
37.9 500k
5番
4-3
クールアオ
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
18.04.22
4歳上
1200右ダ
16人
岩崎翼
57.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.1 474k
3番
3-3
ユアマイラ
|
3
良
10頭
J中京
18.07.15
フィリピン
1200左芝
9人
松山弘
57.0
1:08.4 (0.3)
34.6 460k
9番
1-1
キーナンバ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
クリスタル
B3六
外1200右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:13.9 (0.5)
37.8 468k
1番
6-6
スリーフォ
|
2
重
15頭
J新潟
18.09.02
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
大野拓
54.0
1:53.8 (0.1)
38.2 450k
6番
10-9-8-8
ロマンスガ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
18.06.25
夏椿特別競
3歳
外1400右ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:29.5 (1.4)
40.2 454k
5番
10-11-9
リコーデリ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
18.10.09
光の大階段
B3四五
外1200右ダ
12人
高橋昭
54.0
1:19.2 (5.5)
41.5 435k
4番
13-13
マドモアゼ
|
名古屋
18.09.26
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1800右ダ
10人
木之葵
54.0
2:00.7 (2.3)
40.0 460k
7番
7-9-10-9
サムライド
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
C1六七
内1600右ダ
13人
山崎良
56.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
40.3 471k
10番
12-11-11-10
トーセンエ
|
5
不
10頭
大井
18.09.26
C1111
外1200右ダ
3人
江里裕
55.0
1:16.2 (1.3)
39.6 459k
9番
8-9
ポッドグレ
|
7
稍
16頭
J中山
18.04.15
4歳上
1200右ダ
11人
伊藤工
57.0
1:11.8 (0.8)
37.1 492k
10番
12-10
ステラルー
|
11
稍
16頭
J東京
17.11.26
3歳上
1400左ダ
11人
松岡正
56.0
1:26.6 (1.9)
37.6 468k
8番
11-11
ターゲリー
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
18.08.14
ファンタジ
C1六七
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
53.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
39.7 483k
5番
1-1
カヌレ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
18.06.04
青梅賞
B3六
外1200右ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
39.3 493k
5番
4-8
キングガン
|
5走前
|