|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
573 | 582
|
462 | 462
|
458 | 459
|
485 | 485
|
430 | 446
|
502 | 515
|
423 | 449
|
487 | 507
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
465 +3
|
472 -8
|
483 -2
|
449 +3
|
503 -3
|
459 +1
|
530 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1284良ダ2
-
笠1284良ダ2
|
-
笠1287重ダ4
潟1393重芝11
笠1287重ダ4
|
-
笠1309不ダ4
東1379良芝17
笠1309不ダ4
|
-
豊1226良芝8
潟1367重芝10
-
|
高507不ダ7
笠1297良ダ4
淀1406稍芝12
笠1297良ダ4
|
-
笠1280良ダ2
-
笠1280良ダ2
|
笠489良ダ2
笠1283重ダ3
笠1452良ダ9
笠1283重ダ3
|
名530良ダ8
潟1263良芝18
笠1459良ダ6
笠1313稍ダ7
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1302
0000
0002
0000
|
10210
0002
0000
0001
|
11217
0002
0000
0000
|
1004
0003
0000
0000
|
13017
0002
0000
0000
|
1302
0000
0003
0001
|
34615
0003
0000
0001
|
231…
00012
1244
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.09
ガーネット
C14
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.4 (0.1)
37.7 582k
1番
6-4-3-2
ノーブルレ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.2 (1.3)
39.5 462k
4番
2-2-1-3
カプリロマ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.09
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.4 (4.6)
42.5 480k
7番
2-2-4-5
レガ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
18.12.22
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:23.4 (1.6)
38.7 485k
7番
1-1-1-1
インボルク
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
39.0 446k
6番
5-5-2-2
オリエンタ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.08
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.0 (0.4)
37.8 506k
5番
3-3-3-3
リネンコジ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
1人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.9 458k
7番
1-1-3-3
オリエンタ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.15
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.9 (3.2)
41.4 527k
4番
10-9-9-11
レッドレネ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
仕事納め特
C11
1600右ダ
-人
池田敏
56.0
8番
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
-人
渡邊竜
56.0
3番
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
-人
池田敏
54.0
7番
|
10
重
18頭
J新潟
18.09.01
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
11人
☆木幡巧
55.0
1:36.7 (1.0)
34.4 460k
4番
9-7
リリーバレ
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
-人
山下雅
56.0
7番
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.26
さざんか賞
C18
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.2 (0.2)
37.8 502k
9番
3-3-3-3
ウインコン
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
-人
島崎和
56.0
5番
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.7 (5.0)
40.7 533k
1番
10-10-10-10
オリエンタ
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.3 (0.0)
38.3 573k
10番
8-8-6-3
ペイシャア
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
18.12.12
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:28.7 (2.0)
39.3 462k
3番
3-3-4-4
シュバルツ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.21
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.6 (3.6)
40.5 466k
3番
4-4-5-5
レイデマー
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
18.07.22
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
☆木幡初
55.0
1:10.9 (0.6)
35.6 460k
6番
13-12
プレイズラ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
18.12.12
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.1 (4.4)
41.0 447k
2番
9-8-7-7
シュバルツ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.12
北アルプス
C13
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
38.7 503k
10番
3-3-3-4
ハービーボ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.12
北アルプス
C13
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.5 (3.0)
40.9 451k
6番
5-6-7-9
ハービーボ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.02
株式会社丸
C14
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.7 (3.8)
40.0 531k
3番
10-10-10-10
パーキー
|
3走前
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
スタンドバ
C26
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
39.0 578k
9番
5-5-5-5
ヤマニンフ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.20
第六回しみ
C21
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.5 (3.4)
42.4 462k
1番
1-1-3-4
ミメウルワ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.07
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.9 (2.5)
40.8 465k
9番
2-2-2-3
ヒロノオウ
|
9
良
16頭
J新潟
18.05.12
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
10人
吉田隼
56.0
1:37.2 (0.7)
34.2 460k
4番
9-10
サイモンサ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.20
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:29.7 (2.1)
39.5 444k
4番
5-5-5-5
ハービーボ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
スタンドバ
C26
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
39.2 506k
2番
3-3-3-3
ヴァザーリ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.11.21
ガーベラ賞
C15
1400右ダ
1人
島崎和
56.0
1:29.3 (0.2)
40.1 449k
10番
1-3-3-2
ユーセイア
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
18.12.19
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
10人
水野翔
56.0
1:36.7 (4.1)
41.4 530k
5番
8-9-8-9
ノートルリ
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
40.0 573k
2番
5-5-4-5
エイシンセ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.07
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
40.6 469k
4番
3-3-3-3
ヒロノブシ
|
取消
良
7頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
-人
吉井友
54.0
8番
|
11
良
18頭
J中京
18.03.25
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
12人
☆木幡初
55.0
1:23.8 (1.8)
36.2 462k
13番
11-11
ムーンチャ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.07
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
40.9 446k
7番
6-6-6-6
ヒロノブシ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
39.0 515k
4番
5-5-5-4
ウインリコ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.05
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
56.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
38.5 443k
6番
2-2-2-2
ライトスラ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
18.12.12
近藤裕司5
C17
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.0 (4.7)
40.4 532k
2番
8-8-9-9
ヒルノアル
|
5走前
|