|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栃栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
477 | 481
|
508 | 510
|
440 | 455
|
444 | 457
|
435 | 443
|
423 | 446
|
465 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
491 -1
|
505 -5
|
451 -5
|
465 -2
|
441 -6
|
486 -3
|
466 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
名514良ダ3
笠1298良ダ3
名1500良ダ9
笠1298良ダ3
|
-
名1305良ダ2
東1425良ダ6
-
|
-
東1283稍ダ13
東1473良ダ14
笠1317良ダ6
|
名519良ダ4
笠1307良ダ6
笠1453良ダ3
笠1307良ダ6
|
-
笠1300良ダ2
淀1368重芝7
笠1300良ダ2
|
笠490良ダ2
笠1296良ダ1
笠1447良ダ7
笠1296良ダ1
|
-
豊1245稍芝11
-
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
|
12722
0003
0000
0000
|
0201
0001
0000
0000
|
20023
1006
0000
0000
|
14832
0114
0001
0003
|
22113
0002
0004
0000
|
68967
10011
0000
0000
|
0106
0203
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
38.3 492k
2番
7-7-5-4
クリノカッ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.18
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.5 510k
9番
1-1-1-1
クロスデス
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
9人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
39.2 456k
8番
8-8-8-8
クリノカッ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
38.8 467k
3番
5-5-7-6
クリノカッ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
39.8 447k
1番
4-3-6-7
クリノカッ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
39.1 489k
6番
9-9-9-9
クリノカッ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
18.12.27
工芸・アー
C2特選
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:42.0 (2.6)
41.9 468k
7番
6-6-8-8
モナーキズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.30
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.4 (1.9)
39.2 497k
7番
10-10-10-7
レイナグラ
|
2
良
16頭
J中山
18.02.24
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
田邊裕
56.0
1:12.8 (0.1)
37.8 508k
16番
3-2
ノボマハロ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.30
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.1 (4.3)
40.1 466k
2番
9-9-9-9
ゴッドミラ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.30
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.8 (1.3)
39.0 471k
4番
8-8-6-6
レイナグラ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.30
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.9 (2.4)
41.7 454k
10番
1-1-2-3
レイナグラ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.30
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
40.4 485k
2番
9-9-9-10
レイナグラ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
18.12.11
C24
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
39.0 468k
7番
2-2-2-2
ユーロジャ
|
前々走
|
|
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.12.21
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
38.6 488k
3番
11-11-11-10
フッフール
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
17.12.03
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
7人
濱中俊
55.0
1:14.6 (1.4)
38.8 500k
16番
2-2
タイキサタ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.2 (5.4)
40.1 469k
7番
9-10-10-10
ファルコン
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
兵藤鶴ヶ崎
C12
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
40.3 466k
8番
6-6-6-6
メジャード
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
兵藤鶴ヶ崎
C12
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
40.8 449k
7番
2-2-2-2
メジャード
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
兵藤鶴ヶ崎
C12
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.9 (2.3)
40.6 482k
6番
9-10-10-10
メジャード
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
18.11.27
八久保めぐ
C25
1500右ダ
4人
平瀬城
56.0
1:40.0 (1.0)
41.2 467k
6番
4-5-4-4
オーミティ
|
3走前
|
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
兵藤鶴ヶ崎
C12
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
40.5 497k
5番
8-8-5-5
メジャード
|
6
良
14頭
J東京
17.11.11
2歳新馬
1600左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:42.5 (2.7)
39.3 508k
8番
1-1
スウィング
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.22
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
39.5 465k
3番
8-8-8-8
リアルスキ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.21
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.7 (2.9)
39.5 464k
8番
7-6-6-6
ライブリテ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
18.12.07
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
41.9 456k
10番
2-2-2-3
デルマアワ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.21
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.7 (4.9)
41.0 476k
1番
8-8-8-8
ライブリテ
|
2
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.13
C25
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.5 (1.6)
40.6 465k
1番
3-3-3-3
ベルウッド
|
4走前
|
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.11.21
ガーベラ賞
C15
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
38.6 480k
2番
9-9-7-6
マルヨバリ
|
-
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.1 (4.8)
40.2 462k
2番
8-8-8-8
ダッチェス
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.07
大久保純子
C12
1600右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.1 (2.1)
39.7 457k
4番
7-7-7-7
サンホノル
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.21
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
55.0
1:31.8 (2.8)
41.8 450k
1番
1-1-3-5
タイプツー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.07
大久保純子
C12
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:49.4 (5.4)
42.6 471k
9番
8-8-9-9
サンホノル
|
4
不
12頭
金沢
18.10.30
C27
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.3 (2.1)
39.8 466k
9番
9-8-7-6
マイネルシ
|
5走前
|